2015 WORCS Racing Results - Round 4 - Crazy Horse - Lake Havasu, AZ
WORCS UTV / SxS Race Results By Class
SXS Pro
Finish
Nbr
Name
Overall
Laps
Elapsed Time
1
POL
Mitch Guthrie, Jr.
1
7
00:41:22.216
2
POL
Ryan Piplic
2
7
00:41:23.706
3
POL
Rj Anderson
3
7
00:41:50.517
4
POL
Mickey Thomas
4
7
00:42:09.601
5
POL
Jeff Obering
10
7
00:44:22.679
6
POL
Tim Wyatt
11
7
00:44:31.771
7
CA
Matthew Hancock
13
7
00:44:49.359
8
POL
Cody Bradbury
14
7
00:46:26.266
9
POL
Beau Baron
16
7
00:47:25.595
10
POL
Ronald Schaefer
27
6
00:42:52.184
11
POL
Keith Johnson
29
6
00:43:45.095
12
ART
Stacey Pike
34
4
00:44:50.899
DNF
POL
David Haagsma
DNF
3
00:17:47.512
DNF
POL
Nick Thompson
DNF
3
00:18:14.536
DNF
CA
Treavis Poynter
DNF
2
00:13:04.650
DNF
CA
David Martinez
DNF
2
00:13:13.258
SXS Pro Stock
Finish
Nbr
Name
Overall
Laps
Elapsed Time
1
POL
Jacob Shaw
5
7
00:42:46.293
2
POL
Codey Rowley
6
7
00:42:52.719
3
POL
Ronnie Anderson
7
7
00:43:27.861
4
CA
Kyle Melville
8
7
00:43:32.984
5
POL
Richie Laatz
12
7
00:44:46.882
6
POL
Ray Bulloch
15
7
00:46:44.075
7
POL
Collins Webster
17
7
00:47:44.967
8
POL
Jeff Mcbride
21
6
00:41:18.252
9
POL
Brian Haag
22
6
00:41:29.914
10
POL
Andrei Isac
23
6
00:41:41.960
11
POL
Tracy Davis
25
6
00:42:07.058
12
POL
Eric Galaviz
28
6
00:42:59.345
DNF
POL
Drew Schultz
DNF
3
00:33:37.121
DNF
POL
Larry Job
DNF
3
00:18:33.200
DNF
POL
Jeremy Brown
DNF
2
00:21:47.689
DNF
POL
Kipp Mickels
DNF
2
00:46:25.927
DNS
POL
Daniel Parker
DNS
0
DNS
POL
Tyson Leaver
DNS
0
DNS
POL
Doug Eichner
DNS
0
SXS Youth 200 Stock
Finish
Nbr
Name
Overall
Laps
Elapsed Time
1
POL
Clayton Mickels
7
5
00:29:36.736
2
POL
Zavier Galaviz
9
5
00:31:48.382
3
POL
Dallas Gonzalez
10
3
00:30:58.214
DNS
POL
Bailey Baron
DNS
0
SXS Youth 200 Prod
Finish
Nbr
Name
Overall
Laps
Elapsed Time
1
POL
Alexis Pike
6
6
00:29:11.541
2
POL
Seth Quintero
8
5
00:30:11.626
DNS
POL
Jimmy Berry
DNS
0
SXS Youth 600 SS
Finish
Nbr
Name
Overall
Laps
Elapsed Time
1
POL
Oneill Hunter
5
7
00:34:07.579
SXS Youth 600 Stock
Finish
Nbr
Name
Overall
Laps
Elapsed Time
1
POL
Giuliana Flowers
1
7
00:31:09.051
2
POL
Tommy Hunter
2
7
00:32:38.088
3
POL
Jake Pedersen
3
7
00:32:39.483
4
POL
Jake Hunter
4
7
00:33:16.597
SXS Unlimited
Finish
Nbr
Name
Overall
Laps
Elapsed Time
1
POL
Mitch Guthrie, Jr.
1
8
00:48:49.746
2
POL
Jeff Obering
5
7
00:47:33.169
3
CA
Matthew Hancock
21
5
00:47:18.193
4
CA
Kenny Jr Sanford
16
4
00:27:58.454
DNF
CA
David Martinez
DNF
2
00:12:56.451
DNF
POL
Wes Moffitt
DNF
2
00:13:01.307
SXS 1000 Stock
Finish
Nbr
Name
Overall
Laps
Elapsed Time
1
POL
Chase Warren
9
7
00:44:20.779
2
CA
Gilbert Flores
18
6
00:39:47.758
3
POL
Blake Barnum
19
6
00:39:52.730
4
POL
Brian Cernius
20
6
00:40:33.194
5
POL
Dean Wheeler
24
6
00:41:55.743
6
POL
Noah Warren
26
6
00:42:20.145
7
POL
Bryce Lamont
30
6
00:45:42.202
8
POL
Giareth Dihel
31
6
00:45:55.748
9
POL
Austin Flowers
32
5
00:40:07.159
10
POL
Joe Butler
33
4
00:27:14.704
DNF
POL
Brian Gardner
DNF
3
00:43:57.139
DNF
OTH
James Jaramillo
DNF
3
00:37:11.441
DNF
POL
Dylan Chamberlin
DNF
2
00:20:10.661
DNF
POL
Peyton Pinckard
DNF
2
00:14:10.156
DNF
POL
Donnie Toti
DNF
1
00:06:27.669
SXS 1000
Finish
Nbr
Name
Overall
Laps
Elapsed Time
1
POL
Blake Barnum
2
8
00:50:07.462
2
POL
Randy Anderson
3
8
00:50:11.028
3
POL
Brian Cernius
4
7
00:44:58.716
4
POL
Mike Gardner
22
5
00:48:39.581
5
POL
Bryce Lamont
23
4
00:25:00.373
DNF
POL
Corbin Leaverton
DNF
3
00:21:09.728
DNS
POL
Wes Moffitt
DNS
0
SXS 900
Finish
Nbr
Name
Overall
Laps
Elapsed Time
1
POL
Shelby Anderson
6
7
00:49:07.884
2
POL
Steve Nottoli
7
7
00:49:30.253
3
POL
Robbie Brad
9
6
00:44:36.184
4
POL
Broc Dickerson
13
6
00:48:21.951
5
POL
Gary G. Smith
20
6
00:51:58.142
6
KAW
Jim Berry
24
4
00:26:29.847
DNF
POL
Gina Colosimo
DNF
2
00:13:59.636
DNS
POL
Cody Shinn
DNS
0
SXS 700
Finish
Nbr
Name
Overall
Laps
Elapsed Time
1
YAM
Paul Broughton
12
6
00:47:35.775
2
KYM
Alex Kollitz
17
6
00:50:36.319
SXS 600
Finish
Nbr
Name
Overall
Laps
Elapsed Time
1
POL
Chase Warren
15
6
00:48:54.930
2
POL
Amelia Morton
18
6
00:51:03.299
3
POL
Kayla Laatz
19
6
00:51:55.849
SXS Powder Puff
Finish
Nbr
Name
Overall
Laps
Elapsed Time
1
POL
Danielle Weatherly
1
6
00:30:05.130
2
POL
Jamie Piplic
2
6
00:30:36.933
3
POL
Brandy Baron
3
6
00:33:43.108
4
POL
Lisa Cernius
4
6
00:34:19.253
5
POL
Donna Ellsworth
5
6
00:34:22.917
6
OTH
Lacrecia Beurrier
6
6
00:34:29.953
7
POL
Angela Olander
7
5
00:25:34.893
8
POL
Christy Mcguffin
8
5
00:26:43.970
9
POL
Gina Colosimo
9
5
00:30:58.772
10
POL
Jennifer Broughton
10
5
00:31:53.625
11
POL
Lisa Wheeler
11
4
00:31:15.729
12
POL
Madonna Baron
12
4
00:32:08.908
13
POL
Savannah Brooks
13
3
00:15:32.699
14
POL
Amelia Morton
14
3
00:15:34.492
SXS Sport
Finish
Nbr
Name
Overall
Laps
Elapsed Time
1
POL
Justin Lombardo
8
7
00:49:39.309
2
POL
Steve Sharp
10
6
00:46:01.494
DNF
POL
Jamie Piplic
DNF
2
00:14:35.788
SXS 600 SS
Finish
Nbr
Name
Overall
Laps
Elapsed Time
1
POL
Jacob Shaw
11
6
00:47:35.308
2
POL
Brian Haag
14
6
00:48:37.982
3
POL
Ronnie Anderson
25
4
00:31:07.891
Pro Practice (MC)
Finish
Nbr
Name
Overall
Laps
Elapsed Time
1
KAW
Robert Bell
29
9
00:57:59.759
2
KAW
Steven Gibson
56
8
00:51:13.688
3
YAM
Jesse Lundin
61
8
00:53:02.307
4
YAM
Justin L. Morgan
120
7
00:43:59.974
5
HON
Justin R. Jones
136
7
00:53:22.771
6
KTM
Eric Yorba
149
6
00:36:21.652
7
KTM
Ivan Ramirez
150
6
00:51:32.665
8
KTM
Dylan J. Schmoke
157
5
00:31:50.654
DNF
YAM
Zack Gurley
DNF
4
00:22:07.092
DNS
KTM
Travis Coy
DNS
0
DNS
KAW
Justin Seeds
DNS
0
Sportsman 1
Finish
Nbr
Name
Overall
Laps
Elapsed Time
1
YAM
Brent Wilkinson
89
6
00:24:58.132
Copyright 2002-2022, ATV Riders All Rights Reserved -
ATV Riders Forum - Message Board - Archive