|
|
|
2013 TQRA ATV Motocross -
Texhoma Quad Racing Association Series
|
Kemp,
TX - October 5-6th - Round 10 - Underground MX
|
TQRA ATV Motocross Race Results
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
OPEN EXPERT |
Finish |
Number |
Brand |
Name |
City,State |
|
Moto 1 |
Moto 2 |
1 |
84r |
YAM |
Thomas Brown |
Sanger, TX |
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
728 |
CAM |
Jeffrey Rastrelli |
Palm City, FL |
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
22 |
CAM |
Cody Miller |
Greenville, TX |
|
3 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
726 |
HON |
Tyler Hamrick |
Cortland, OH |
|
4 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
90 |
CAM |
Hunter Miller |
Greenville, TX |
|
5 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
82 |
KAW |
Chris Brian |
Baton Rouge, LA |
|
8 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
84 |
YAM |
James Murrah |
Pearl River, LA |
|
9 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
27 |
HON |
Brad Riley |
High Point, NC |
|
6 |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
58 |
HON |
Pake Shinn |
Newkirk, OK |
|
7 |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
96 |
KTM |
William Lawson Jr |
Washbur N, MO |
|
10 |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race Results |
|
Race: 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PRO/AM |
Finish |
Number |
Brand |
Name |
City,State |
|
Moto 1 |
Moto 2 |
1 |
22 |
CAM |
Cody Miller |
Greenville, TX |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
27 |
HON |
Brad Riley |
High Point, NC |
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
90 |
CAM |
Hunter Miller |
Greenville, TX |
|
3 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
113 |
HON |
J.r. Hinds |
Union Town, OH |
|
4 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
44 |
HON |
Kyle Dill |
Tulsa, OK |
|
5 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
82 |
KAW |
Chris Brian |
Baton Rouge, LA |
|
7 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
1 |
HON |
Caleb Schatz |
Chelsea, OK |
|
6 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
777 |
KTM |
Tyson Pendergrass |
Plainview, TX |
|
10 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
96 |
KTM |
William Lawson Jr |
Washbur N, MO |
|
8 |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
12 |
CAM |
Jeff Reeves |
Plano, TX |
|
9 |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
738 |
YAM |
Robert Salinas |
Harlingen, TX |
|
DNF |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
58 |
HON |
Pake Shinn |
Newkirk, OK |
|
DNF |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race Results |
|
Race: 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
OVER 40 B |
Finish |
Number |
Brand |
Name |
City,State |
|
Moto 1 |
Moto 2 |
1 |
21 |
SUZ |
Matt King |
Axtell, TX |
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
72 |
SUZ |
Brett Brown |
Ponca City, OK |
|
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
191 |
HON |
Terry Adam |
|
|
4 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
69 |
YAM |
Ange; Moralez |
|
|
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
124 |
YAM |
Jeff James |
|
|
5 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
779 |
POL |
Kirk Freeman |
Chico, TX |
|
6 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
13 |
CAM |
Bruce Rowe |
Sulphur Springs, TX |
|
8 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
5 |
HON |
Jim Miller |
Irving, TX |
|
10 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
286 |
HON |
Nicholas Robertson |
Amarillo, TX |
|
11 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
31 |
HON |
Wade Moore |
Krum, TX |
|
7 |
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
324 |
YAM |
Richard Hall |
Jacksboro, TX |
|
9 |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
231 |
YAM |
Will Johnson |
Dallas, TX |
|
12 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
199 |
YAM |
Rick Cross |
Wichita, KS |
|
13 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race Results |
|
Race: 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 OPEN (6-8) |
Finish |
Number |
Brand |
Name |
City,State |
|
Moto 1 |
Moto 2 |
1 |
1 |
DRR |
Logan Hale |
|
|
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
171 |
DRR |
Lucas Donnins |
|
|
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
12 |
COB |
Heath Powell |
|
|
2 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
48 |
DRR |
Grant Olson |
Whitehall, WI |
|
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
88 |
DRR |
Collin Edwards |
Hobant, IN |
|
5 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
199 |
APX |
Josh King |
San Angelo, TX |
|
6 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
13 |
COB |
Brody Runyon |
|
|
DNF |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
73 |
COB |
Zachary Beard |
Warren, AR |
|
DNF |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
04 |
DRR |
Jake Lindquist |
Little Suamico, WI |
|
DNF |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race Results |
|
Race: 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MINI MOD 125CC |
Finish |
Number |
Brand |
Name |
City,State |
|
Moto 1 |
Moto 2 |
1 |
21 |
APX |
Kyle Cannon |
Okc, OK |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
7r |
APX |
Sean Carter |
Frisco, TX |
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
15 |
HON |
Justin Messina |
Kingwood, TX |
|
3 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
143 |
YAM |
Michael Gomberg |
Monty, TX |
|
4 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
18 |
HON |
Gage Weeks |
Huntsville, TX |
|
5 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
266 |
YAM |
Cain Shaw |
Port Neches, TX |
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race Results |
|
Race: 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14-24YRS SCHOOLBOY |
Finish |
Number |
Brand |
Name |
City,State |
|
Moto 1 |
Moto 2 |
1 |
11 |
HON |
Tanner Bales |
Hunstsville, TX |
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
14 |
HON |
Hart Walker |
Bryan, TX |
|
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
33 |
HON |
Calen Mcginty |
W. Frankfort, IL |
|
4 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
100 |
HON |
Noah Mickelson |
Eyota, MN |
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
55 |
HON |
Joshua Hale |
Stiatook, OK |
|
5 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
345 |
WAL |
Cole Sepesi |
|
|
3 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
724 |
HON |
Luke Shephard |
|
|
8 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
15 |
YAM |
Wesley Baxley |
Cypress, TX |
|
12 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
51 |
SUZ |
Jacob Ranzani |
Spring Grove, PA |
|
7 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
89 |
APX |
Jesse Voiles |
|
|
13 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
28 |
HON |
Aaron Hansen |
Burkburnett, TX |
|
10 |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
99r |
HON |
Camden Vistain |
Sherwood, WI |
|
11 |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
13 |
HON |
Dylan Rodriguez |
Grandfield, OK |
|
15 |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race Results |
|
Race: 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 OPEN JR (8-11) |
Finish |
Number |
Brand |
Name |
City,State |
|
Moto 1 |
Moto 2 |
1 |
44 |
APX |
Bryce Ford |
Southlake, TX |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
404 |
COB |
Trevor Thatcher |
|
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
07 |
DRR |
Max Lindquist |
Little Suamico, WI |
|
3 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
441 |
HON |
Tristan Liebe |
|
|
4 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
53 |
COB |
Niamh Shaw |
|
|
5 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
551 |
HON |
Traxton Liebe |
|
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
11 |
DRR |
Jacob Hughes |
Conroe, TX |
|
7 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
504 |
OTH |
Logan Sepesi |
|
|
8 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
18 |
HON |
Gage Weeks |
Huntsville, TX |
|
9 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
7 |
COB |
Aaron Salinas |
|
|
DNF |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race Results |
|
Race: 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WOMENS OPEN |
Finish |
Number |
Brand |
Name |
City,State |
|
Moto 1 |
Moto 2 |
1 |
15 |
HON |
Megan Manshack |
Cleveland, TX |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
20 |
HON |
Ashleigh Offutt |
Rowlett, TX |
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
8r |
HON |
Maddison Guyer |
|
|
3 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
8 |
HON |
Rachelle Lewis |
Newark, TX |
|
4 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
213 |
SUZ |
Chyann Nickison |
Nrh, TX |
|
5 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
41 |
HON |
Melissa King |
Fort Worth, TX |
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
184 |
POL |
Carol Brandt |
Council Bluffs, IA |
|
7 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
11x |
CAM |
Alyssa Gore |
Blanchard, OK |
|
9 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
121 |
HON |
Miranda Williams |
|
|
8 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
85 |
YAM |
Erika Moreno |
|
|
12 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
299 |
SUZ |
Cheyenne Mobley |
Hewitt, TX |
|
11 |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
409 |
SUZ |
Mayla Moreno |
|
|
DNF |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
24 |
YAM |
Johannah Vossman |
|
|
10 |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
265 |
KTM |
Tracy Mosier |
Chico, TX |
|
DNF |
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race Results |
|
Race: 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 OPEN SR (12-15) |
Finish |
Number |
Brand |
Name |
City,State |
|
Moto 1 |
Moto 2 |
1 |
24 |
HON |
Brogan Guyer |
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
143 |
YAM |
Michael Gomberg |
Monty, TX |
|
4 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
52 |
APX |
Cody Ford |
|
|
6 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
3 |
APX |
Zach Whisenant |
Odessa, TX |
|
5 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
12 |
HON |
Gunner Tebon |
|
|
1 |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
180 |
HON |
David Collard |
|
|
3 |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race Results |
|
Race: 10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
OPEN B |
Finish |
Number |
Brand |
Name |
City,State |
|
Moto 1 |
Moto 2 |
1 |
135 |
HON |
Haedyn Mickelson |
Eyota, MN |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
88 |
HON |
Alex Gillette |
|
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
390 |
HON |
Kyle Bushen |
Round Rock, TX |
|
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
15 |
HON |
Corey Powers |
|
|
5 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
26 |
YAM |
Tommy Vossman |
|
|
7 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
77 |
CAM |
Bernardo Ainslie |
Piedras Negros, MX |
|
4 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
11 |
SUZ |
Thomas Coutee |
Glenmore, LA |
|
10 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
51 |
HON |
Seth Fligge |
South Beloit, IL |
|
11 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
641 |
HON |
Len Plaza |
|
|
6 |
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
28 |
HON |
Dan Abernethy |
Abilene, TX |
|
12 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
17 |
CAM |
Chance Woods |
Andrews, TX |
|
8 |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
20 |
HON |
Ashleigh Offutt |
Rowlett, TX |
|
15 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
69 |
HON |
Trevor Blankenship |
Mckinney, TX |
|
14 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
712 |
HON |
Zach Johnson |
Cyril, OK |
|
9 |
17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
51x |
CAM |
Blake H. Wurm |
Crandall, TX |
|
16 |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
94 |
HON |
Alex Gauthier |
|
|
18 |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
15r |
YAM |
Ryder Walker |
Spring, TX |
|
17 |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
103 |
HON |
Leobardo Loera |
Fort Worth, TX |
|
13 |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
444 |
SUZ |
David Wagenseller |
Wilmington, OH |
|
DNF |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race Results |
|
Race: 11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
OPEN A |
Finish |
Number |
Brand |
Name |
City,State |
|
Moto 1 |
Moto 2 |
1 |
38 |
HON |
Sam Rowe |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
33 |
HON |
Calen Mcginty |
W. Frankfort, IL |
|
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
44 |
HON |
Kyle Dill |
Tulsa, OK |
|
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
15 |
YAM |
Wesley Baxley |
Cypress, TX |
|
5 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
14 |
HON |
Hart Walker |
Bryan, TX |
|
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
55 |
HON |
Joshua Hale |
Stiatook, OK |
|
9 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
51 |
SUZ |
Jacob Ranzani |
Spring Grove, PA |
|
8 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
88 |
SUZ |
Austen Dinger |
Keller, TX |
|
10 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
777 |
KTM |
Tyson Pendergrass |
Plainview, TX |
|
7 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
11 |
HON |
Tanner Bales |
Hunstsville, TX |
|
13 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
24 |
KTM |
Dylan Hall |
Jacksboro, TX |
|
12 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
18 |
HON |
Ryan Leforge |
Farmerville, TX |
|
6 |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
371 |
SUZ |
Bryan Eicher |
Crosby, TX |
|
11 |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
724 |
HON |
Luke Shephard |
|
|
DNF |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
20 |
YAM |
Keifer Peak |
Rockwall, TX |
|
DNS |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race Results |
|
Race: 12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 CVT/70 SINGLE SPEED (6-11) |
Finish |
Number |
Brand |
Name |
City,State |
|
Moto 1 |
Moto 2 |
1 |
44 |
APX |
Bryce Ford |
Southlake, TX |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
25 |
APX |
Cameron Trimble |
Grandbury, TX |
|
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
16 |
DRR |
Tristan Evans |
Leesville, LA |
|
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
11 |
HON |
Christopher Parrish |
Odessa, TX |
|
4 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
42 |
COB |
Kellen Williams |
|
|
6 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
7r |
APX |
Sean Carter |
Frisco, TX |
|
7 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
199 |
APX |
Josh King |
San Angelo, TX |
|
8 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
8 |
DRR |
Caden Coffin |
|
|
9 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
155 |
OTH |
Austin Wichter |
Arlington, TX |
|
11 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
7 |
APX |
Justin Adam |
|
|
10 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
21 |
APX |
Kyle Cannon |
Okc, OK |
|
DNF |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
10 |
DRR |
Dani Smith |
|
|
5 |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
84 |
APX |
Dawson Chandler |
Center, TX |
|
DNF |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race Results |
|
Race: 13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
OPEN C |
Finish |
Number |
Brand |
Name |
City,State |
|
Moto 1 |
Moto 2 |
1 |
529 |
HON |
Cole Borowiak |
Omaha, NE |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
03 |
HON |
Hunter Bowman |
Nowata, OK |
|
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
87 |
HON |
Justin Mccoy |
Waxahachie, TX |
|
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
9 |
HON |
Tyler Roberts |
Orange, TX |
|
6 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
331 |
OTH |
Zachary Wilson |
|
|
5 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
5 |
KAW |
Cody Stone |
Grafton, ND |
|
4 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
14 |
HON |
Trenton Glasscock |
Nowata, OK |
|
8 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
71 |
CAM |
Zach Urquhart |
New Castle, OK |
|
10 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
77 |
HON |
Rowdy Mars |
Okc, OK |
|
14 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
25 |
SUZ |
Trinton Golden |
Odessa, TX |
|
9 |
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
7 |
SUZ |
Cody Yoachum |
Oklahoma City, OK |
|
11 |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
10 |
SUZ |
Hunter Noeller |
|
|
16 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
3 |
KAW |
Derrick Kendrick |
|
|
7 |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
11 |
HON |
Randall Eaves |
|
|
13 |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
15 |
YAM |
Andrew Ross |
Spring, TX |
|
12 |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
13 |
YAM |
Trevor Linot |
Augusta, KS |
|
15 |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
11/ |
CAM |
Skyler Bates |
Blanchard, OK |
|
DNF |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
8 |
SUZ |
Loghan Stevens |
Choctaw, OK |
|
DNF |
17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
25 |
SUZ |
Cody Gill |
Gardendale, TX |
|
DNF |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race Results |
|
Race: 14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JR PEE WEE |
Finish |
Number |
Brand |
Name |
City,State |
|
Moto 1 |
Moto 2 |
1 |
25 |
DRR |
Jace Gill |
Gardendale, TX |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
5 |
DRR |
Kenzie King |
San Angelo, TX |
|
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
231 |
APX |
Manny Johnson |
Dallas, TX |
|
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
641 |
POL |
Lillian Plaza |
|
|
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
24 |
DRR |
Hayden Willis |
Coleman, OK |
|
DNF |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 SEMI STOCK (4-6) |
Finish |
Number |
Brand |
Name |
City,State |
|
Moto 1 |
Moto 2 |
1 |
13 |
COB |
Brody Runyon |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
5 |
COB |
Mason Jackson |
|
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race Results |
|
Race: 15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
YOUTH CO-ED (12-UP) |
Finish |
Number |
Brand |
Name |
City,State |
|
Moto 1 |
Moto 2 |
1 |
345 |
WAL |
Cole Sepesi |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
100 |
HON |
Noah Mickelson |
Eyota, MN |
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
89 |
APX |
Jesse Voiles |
|
|
3 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
29 |
HON |
Alex Pafford |
Arcadia, LA |
|
4 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
3 |
YAM |
Garrett Crowley |
Moore, OK |
|
6 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
8r |
HON |
Maddison Guyer |
|
|
8 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
529 |
HON |
Brandon Hoag |
Kennard, NC |
|
7 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
52 |
APX |
Cody Ford |
|
|
13 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
52x |
OTH |
Damon Smids |
|
|
10 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
8 |
APX |
Carson Parrish |
Gardendale, TX |
|
9 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
77 |
HON |
Braxton Osborne |
Whitefield, OK |
|
11 |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
99 |
HON |
Camden A. Vistain |
|
|
5 |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
12 |
HON |
Gunner Tebon |
|
|
DNF |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
1 |
HON |
Brendon Roberts |
Orange, TX |
|
12 |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
22 |
APX |
Lane Collins |
Lawton, OK |
|
14 |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
24 |
YAM |
Johannah Vossman |
|
|
DNF |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNF |
997 |
YAM |
Cody Mckinney |
|
|
DNF |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race Results |
|
Race: 16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PLUS 25 |
Finish |
Number |
Brand |
Name |
City,State |
|
Moto 1 |
Moto 2 |
1 |
31 |
WAL |
Austin Wilson |
Waxahachie, TX |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
10 |
CAM |
Steven Padgett |
Malakoff, TX |
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
107 |
YAM |
Rich Standish |
Plano, TX |
|
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
98 |
YAM |
Jason Mcallister |
Hutchinson, KS |
|
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
341 |
YAM |
Charles Mueller |
Montgomery, TX |
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
47 |
HON |
Michael Bettis |
Lampe, MO |
|
5 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
52 |
YAM |
Matt Holmes |
Sapulpe, OK |
|
DNF |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race Results |
|
Race: 17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 OPEN (6-11) |
Finish |
Number |
Brand |
Name |
City,State |
|
Moto 1 |
Moto 2 |
1 |
441 |
HON |
Tristan Liebe |
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
07 |
DRR |
Max Lindquist |
Little Suamico, WI |
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
16 |
DRR |
Tristan Evans |
Leesville, LA |
|
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
50 |
DRR |
Sam Cotner |
Austin, TX |
|
7 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
42 |
COB |
Kellen Williams |
|
|
4 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
5 |
COB |
Mason Jackson |
|
|
6 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
04 |
DRR |
Jake Lindquist |
Little Suamico, WI |
|
8 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
551 |
HON |
Traxton Liebe |
|
|
5 |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
7r |
APX |
Sean Carter |
Frisco, TX |
|
DNF |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
7 |
COB |
Aaron Salinas |
|
|
DNF |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race Results |
|
Race: 18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
OVER 40 A |
Finish |
Number |
Brand |
Name |
City,State |
|
Moto 1 |
Moto 2 |
1 |
98 |
YAM |
Jason Mcallister |
Hutchinson, KS |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
929 |
HON |
Neal Steinbrecher |
Bedford, TX |
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
118 |
HON |
Rick Raymond |
Mesquite, TX |
|
3 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
112 |
SUZ |
David Chandler |
Center, TX |
|
5 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
111 |
HON |
Dale Alexander |
Center, TX |
|
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
8 |
CAM |
Don Mckain |
Sulphur, OK |
|
DNF |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
42 |
YAM |
David Mundt |
Forney, TX |
|
6 |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
321 |
CAM |
Scott Dunn |
Reedvilleq, TX |
|
7 |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
121 |
YAM |
Eddie Shafer |
Troy, TX |
|
8 |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race Results |
|
Race: 19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
450 C |
Finish |
Number |
Brand |
Name |
City,State |
|
Moto 1 |
Moto 2 |
1 |
529 |
HON |
Cole Borowiak |
Omaha, NE |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
9 |
HON |
Tyler Roberts |
Orange, TX |
|
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
87 |
HON |
Justin Mccoy |
Waxahachie, TX |
|
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
3 |
YAM |
Garrett Crowley |
Moore, OK |
|
4 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
5 |
KAW |
Cody Stone |
Grafton, ND |
|
5 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
67 |
HON |
Colton Harris |
|
|
7 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
4 |
HON |
Yngwie Mata |
Dilley, TX |
|
8 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
15 |
YAM |
Andrew Ross |
Spring, TX |
|
9 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
2 |
HON |
Korey Proffitt |
Abilene, TX |
|
11 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
29 |
HON |
Alex Pafford |
Arcadia, LA |
|
DNF |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
59 |
HON |
Jason Moore |
|
|
6 |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
03 |
YAM |
Aaron Anderson |
Palestine, TX |
|
10 |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
16 |
APX |
Cody Ford |
|
|
12 |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race Results |
|
Race: 20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
450 A |
Finish |
Number |
Brand |
Name |
City,State |
|
Moto 1 |
Moto 2 |
1 |
33 |
HON |
Calen Mcginty |
W. Frankfort, IL |
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
38 |
HON |
Sam Rowe |
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
51 |
SUZ |
Jacob Ranzani |
Spring Grove, PA |
|
3 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
724 |
HON |
Luke Shephard |
|
|
DNF |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race Results |
|
Race: 21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
450 B |
Finish |
Number |
Brand |
Name |
City,State |
|
Moto 1 |
Moto 2 |
1 |
135 |
HON |
Haedyn Mickelson |
Eyota, MN |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
88 |
HON |
Alex Gillette |
|
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
11r |
HON |
Megan Manshack |
Cleveland, TX |
|
4 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
77 |
CAM |
Bernardo Ainslie |
Piedras Negros, MX |
|
3 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
15 |
HON |
Corey Powers |
|
|
7 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
26 |
YAM |
Tommy Vossman |
|
|
6 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
43 |
HON |
Michael Cataldo |
Owasson, OK |
|
8 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
57 |
YAM |
Todd Gibbs |
|
|
10 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
444 |
SUZ |
David Wagenseller |
Wilmington, OH |
|
13 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
51 |
CAM |
Blake H. Wurm |
Crandall, TX |
|
12 |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
15r |
YAM |
Ryder Walker |
Spring, TX |
|
14 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
11 |
SUZ |
Thomas Coutee |
Glenmore, LA |
|
5 |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
17 |
CAM |
Chance Woods |
Andrews, TX |
|
DNF |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
28 |
HON |
Dan Abernethy |
Abilene, TX |
|
9 |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
13 |
HON |
Dylan Rodriguez |
Grandfield, OK |
|
11 |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
928 |
YAM |
Bryce Flowers |
Kerrville, TX |
|
DNF |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
377 |
YAM |
Michael Martinez |
|
|
DNF |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race Results |
|
Race: 22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SR PEE WEE (6-10) |
Finish |
Number |
Brand |
Name |
City,State |
|
Moto 1 |
Moto 2 |
1 |
171 |
DRR |
Lucas Donnins |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
11 |
HON |
Christopher Parrish |
Odessa, TX |
|
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
DRR |
Logan Hale |
|
|
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
199 |
APX |
Josh King |
San Angelo, TX |
|
7 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
88 |
DRR |
Collin Edwards |
Hobant, IN |
|
6 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
412 |
DRR |
Rylan Chandler |
Center, TX |
|
8 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
48 |
DRR |
Grant Olson |
Whitehall, WI |
|
2 |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
15 |
DRR |
Noah Weeks |
Huntsville, TX |
|
5 |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race Results |
|
Race: 23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 CVT JR (8-11) |
Finish |
Number |
Brand |
Name |
City,State |
|
Moto 1 |
Moto 2 |
1 |
44 |
APX |
Bryce Ford |
Southlake, TX |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
37 |
DRR |
Terrin Adams |
Maize, KS |
|
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
25 |
APX |
Cameron Trimble |
Grandbury, TX |
|
2 |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
21 |
APX |
Kyle Cannon |
Okc, OK |
|
DNS |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 CVT SR (12-15) |
Finish |
Number |
Brand |
Name |
City,State |
|
Moto 1 |
Moto 2 |
1 |
8 |
APX |
Carson Parrish |
Gardendale, TX |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
52 |
APX |
Cody Ford |
|
|
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
213 |
SUZ |
Chyann Nickison |
Nrh, TX |
|
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
3 |
APX |
Zach Whisenant |
Odessa, TX |
|
4 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
0 |
OTH |
Damon Smids |
|
|
DNF |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race Results |
|
Race: 24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
OVER 30 A |
Finish |
Number |
Brand |
Name |
City,State |
|
Moto 1 |
Moto 2 |
1 |
12 |
CAM |
Jeff Reeves |
Plano, TX |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
33 |
KTM |
Charles Carlock |
Oak Point, TX |
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
52 |
YAM |
Matt Holmes |
Sapulpe, OK |
|
3 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
31 |
OTH |
Ben Bettis |
Hastings, MN |
|
4 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
98 |
YAM |
Jason Mcallister |
Hutchinson, KS |
|
6 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
107 |
YAM |
Rich Standish |
Plano, TX |
|
5 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
47 |
HON |
Michael Bettis |
Lampe, MO |
|
7 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
8 |
CAM |
Don Mckain |
Sulphur, OK |
|
DNF |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
738 |
YAM |
Robert Salinas |
Harlingen, TX |
|
DNF |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race Results |
|
Race: 25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
OVER 30 B |
Finish |
Number |
Brand |
Name |
City,State |
|
Moto 1 |
Moto 2 |
1 |
641 |
HON |
Len Plaza |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
51 |
HON |
Seth Fligge |
South Beloit, IL |
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
444 |
SUZ |
David Wagenseller |
Wilmington, OH |
|
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
341 |
YAM |
Charles Mueller |
Montgomery, TX |
|
8 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
421 |
YAM |
Jeremy Schimek |
Plano, TX |
|
7 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
126 |
HON |
Justin Rister |
Clyde, TX |
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
96 |
SUZ |
Nicholas Killiam |
Caddo Gap, AR |
|
4 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
17 |
KTM |
Zeb Beard |
Warren, AR |
|
11 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
72 |
SUZ |
Brett Brown |
Ponca City, OK |
|
9 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
8 |
KAW |
Justin Lawson |
Huffman, TX |
|
12 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
841 |
HON |
Chad Proffitt |
Abilene, TX |
|
10 |
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
331 |
POL |
Keith Griffin |
Mckinney, TX |
|
5 |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
5 |
HON |
Levi King |
Okc, OK |
|
14 |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
9 |
HON |
Cody Kampen |
Burleson, TX |
|
DNF |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
42 |
YAM |
David Mundt |
Forney, TX |
|
13 |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
322 |
HON |
Kelly Hamer |
|
|
15 |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race Results |
|
Race: 26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SUPER MINI 150cc |
Finish |
Number |
Brand |
Name |
City,State |
|
Moto 1 |
Moto 2 |
1 |
12 |
HON |
Gunner Tebon |
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
180 |
HON |
David Collard |
|
|
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
24 |
HON |
Brogan Guyer |
|
|
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
29 |
HON |
Alex Pafford |
Arcadia, LA |
|
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
3 |
YAM |
Garrett Crowley |
Moore, OK |
|
5 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
52 |
APX |
Cody Ford |
|
|
6 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
8x |
HON |
Ayrton Knowles |
|
|
8 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
53 |
COB |
Niamh Shaw |
|
|
7 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
504 |
OTH |
Logan Sepesi |
|
|
10 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
44 |
APX |
Bryce Ford |
Southlake, TX |
|
DNF |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
25 |
APX |
Cameron Trimble |
Grandbury, TX |
|
9 |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
8 |
APX |
Carson Parrish |
Gardendale, TX |
|
DNF |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race Results |
|
Race: 27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MINI STOCK JR (8-11) |
Finish |
Number |
Brand |
Name |
City,State |
|
Moto 1 |
Moto 2 |
1 |
404 |
COB |
Trevor Thatcher |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
146 |
APX |
Cameron Johnson |
Cleburne, TX |
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
84 |
APX |
Dawson Chandler |
Center, TX |
|
4 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
18 |
OTH |
Dawson Cabiad |
Troy, TX |
|
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
121 |
OTH |
Kyle Shafer |
Temple, TX |
|
DNF |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Copyright
2002-2022, ATV Riders All Rights Reserved - ATV
Riders Forum - Message Board - Archive |
|
|