1st #204 YAM KRISTEN A ATWELL Women 1st 2 00:25:58.8 Overall Leader 10:57:38 00:53:37.1
2nd #202 KTM ANGEL M ATWELL Women 2nd 2 00:26:21.1 00:00:42.7 10:58:20 00:54:19.9
3rd #201 YAM TRACI L CECCO Women 3rd 2 00:26:35.3 00:00:14.9 10:58:35 00:54:34.8
4th #115 SUZ GLEN PRITCHARD Super Senior (50+) 1st 2 00:27:13.4 Class Leader 11:02:24 00:55:30.5
5th #203 CAN BRYAN BUCKHANNON 4x4 Open 1st 2 00:27:00.7 Class Leader 10:58:38 00:55:36.2
6th #210 CAN SCOTT KILBY 4x4 Open 2nd 2 00:27:05.9 00:00:04.5 10:58:42 00:55:40.7
7th #335 YAM JENNIFER L ALBRIGHT Women 4th 2 00:27:53.8 00:01:19.1 10:59:55 00:55:54.0
8th #399 CAN RICHARD CECCO U2 1st 2 00:27:51.1 Class Leader 11:01:59 00:56:07.6
9th #226 CAN JERIME DUDDING U2 2nd 2 00:27:49.3 00:00:01.0 11:02:00 00:56:08.6
10th #208 CAN CLIFTON A BEASLEY 4x4 Lites 1st 2 00:27:48.9 Class Leader 11:01:11 00:56:13.2
1st #204 YAM KRISTEN A ATWELL Women 1st 3 00:26:57.7 Overall Leader 11:24:35 01:20:34.8
2nd #202 KTM ANGEL M ATWELL Women 2nd 3 00:26:46.0 00:00:31.0 11:25:06 01:21:05.9
3rd #201 YAM TRACI L CECCO Women 3rd 3 00:26:50.4 00:00:19.4 11:25:26 01:21:25.3
4th #210 CAN SCOTT KILBY 4x4 Open 1st 3 00:26:55.3 Class Leader 11:25:38 01:22:36.0
5th #115 SUZ GLEN PRITCHARD Super Senior (50+) 1st 3 00:27:15.2 Class Leader 11:29:39 01:22:45.8
6th #203 CAN BRYAN BUCKHANNON 4x4 Open 2nd 3 00:27:17.7 00:00:17.9 11:25:56 01:22:54.0
7th #208 CAN CLIFTON A BEASLEY 4x4 Lites 1st 3 00:28:08.3 Class Leader 11:29:19 01:24:21.5
8th #226 CAN JERIME DUDDING U2 1st 3 00:28:16.5 Class Leader 11:30:17 01:24:25.2
9th #205 CAN MICHAEL SWIFT 4x4 Limited 1st 3 00:28:04.5 Class Leader 11:29:34 01:24:36.2
10th #399 CAN RICHARD CECCO U2 2nd 3 00:28:41.9 00:00:24.3 11:30:41 01:24:49.5
1st #205 CAN MICHAEL SWIFT 3 00:28:04.5 Class Leader 11:29:34 01:24:36.2
2nd #227 CAN ANDREW W LANGSTON 3 00:29:25.0 00:03:42.7 11:33:17 01:28:19.0
3rd #276 CAN KEN C ROBEY 3 00:29:27.2 00:01:15.0 11:34:32 01:29:34.1
4th #887 POL CODY ANDERSON 3 00:31:41.7 00:05:03.5 11:39:35 01:34:37.6
5th #254 CAN DAVID JESSEE 3 00:33:01.6 00:03:11.6 11:42:47 01:37:49.2
6th #850 POL DUSTIN FULK 3 00:30:31.7 00:01:44.2 11:44:31 01:39:33.5
7th #235 CAN MIKE H PENLAND 2 00:31:17.7 00:21:06.2 11:35:06 01:30:08.1
1st #516 HON MICHAEL PUTTICK 3 00:29:38.9 Class Leader 11:41:32 01:29:36.1
2nd #508 YAM RYAN T ROBEY 3 00:30:13.0 00:00:29.9 11:42:02 01:30:06.1
3rd #521 KTM MICHAEL EDWARDS 3 00:30:21.6 00:00:02.9 11:42:05 01:30:09.0
4th #480 YAM BARROTT DOWDY 3 00:30:13.5 00:00:00.8 11:42:05 01:30:09.9
5th #284 POL NICHOLAS B LUTON 3 00:31:10.7 00:00:56.4 11:43:02 01:31:06.3
6th #431 HON BRIAN STANIS 3 00:30:15.7 00:00:24.1 11:43:26 01:31:30.4
7th #604 HON KEVIN M JOHNSTON 3 00:30:03.6 00:00:31.5 11:43:58 01:32:02.0
8th #482 KAW BRANDON K RATHBONE 3 00:30:28.2 00:00:32.8 11:44:30 01:32:34.8
9th #526 HON CHRISTOPHER L JONES 3 00:30:22.3 00:00:11.0 11:44:41 01:32:45.8
10th #519 YAM GEORGE R LUTON 3 00:30:58.1 00:00:08.6 11:44:50 01:32:54.5
11th #5000 YAM MARK PETRIZZO 3 00:31:52.8 00:00:47.7 11:45:38 01:33:42.3
12th #316 YAM CHARLES A LEMASTER JR 3 00:33:07.9 00:01:48.0 11:47:26 01:35:30.3
13th #439 HON JASON D COSTNER 3 00:32:08.9 00:02:18.3 11:49:44 01:37:48.6
14th #838 CAN JAMES M MILLER 2 00:30:57.2 00:00:04.2 11:13:49 01:01:53.6
15th #479 HON JAMIE HAUSER 2 00:30:10.0 00:00:02.4 11:14:05 01:02:09.0
16th #808 HON BOBBY SMOKE 2 00:31:39.7 00:00:17.4 11:14:36 01:02:40.9
17th #777 YAM CHRIS STATON 2 00:32:14.3 00:00:11.5 11:14:48 01:02:52.5
18th #551 YAM JASON MINGUS 2 00:32:52.0 00:00:53.5 11:18:29 01:06:33.2
19th #446 SUZ CHRIS HAGIN 2 00:35:13.7 00:01:06.5 11:19:35 01:07:39.7
20th #374 HON DAVID HUNSUCKER 1 00:30:36.7 00:00:15.5 10:42:32 00:30:36.7
21st #775 HON WILLIAM SMITH 1 00:45:27.6 00:11:37.2 10:57:23 00:45:27.6
1st #407 HON DAVID L BARTON 3 00:28:11.7 Class Leader 11:40:34 01:27:35.0
2nd #098 HON MARK WALKER 3 00:28:15.0 00:00:11.7 11:40:45 01:27:46.8
3rd #427 YAM RODNEY L BAKER 3 00:29:09.2 00:01:36.0 11:42:21 01:29:22.8
4th #438 HON TREBOR SMOKE 3 00:29:03.5 00:00:37.0 11:42:58 01:29:59.9
5th #469 SUZ ROBERT D OSTROM 3 00:30:20.3 00:01:13.0 11:44:11 01:31:12.9
6th #449 YAM BILL W AYERS 3 00:30:34.5 00:00:23.1 11:44:35 01:31:36.0
7th #261 HON JOHN C LUPINSKY 3 00:30:32.0 00:00:00.8 11:44:35 01:31:36.8
8th #291 HON DEAN A BRADSHAW 3 00:30:31.2 00:00:02.5 11:44:38 01:31:39.4
9th #498 YAM JOHN GLAUDA 3 00:30:54.5 00:00:06.6 11:44:45 01:31:46.1
10th #881 HON DEWEY KUHNS 3 00:30:25.3 00:00:31.7 11:45:16 01:32:17.8
11th #532 YAM KEVIN T WRIGHT 3 00:30:33.0 00:00:02.0 11:45:18 01:32:19.9
12th #534 HON ROBERT G PATTERSON JR 3 00:31:07.0 00:00:05.3 11:45:24 01:32:25.3
13th #253 HON KENNETH KELLY 3 00:31:38.9 00:00:56.4 11:46:20 01:33:21.7
14th #417 KTM TRACY MCCREADY 3 00:31:16.2 00:01:07.2 11:47:27 01:34:28.9
15th #447 YAM RAMON A LOPEZ 3 00:31:42.8 00:00:25.7 11:47:53 01:34:54.7
16th #468 HON TRAVIS H CLARK 3 00:33:01.2 00:02:14.3 11:50:08 01:37:09.1
17th #486 HON JOHN FALDZINSKI 3 00:32:50.7 00:00:16.8 11:50:24 01:37:25.9
18th #707 HON KENNETH D HASPEL 2 00:30:45.3 00:00:09.1 11:14:16 01:01:17.2
19th #448 KTM MICHAEL P MCCUTCHEON 2 00:36:39.0 00:03:29.5 11:21:03 01:08:04.8
20th #428 HON BILL FARLEY 2 00:35:52.4 00:03:44.0 11:24:47 01:11:48.8
21st #712 HON MARK S CAMPBELL 1 00:31:58.8 00:00:03.9 10:44:57 00:31:58.8