16-19 c
1st #282 HON ZACH GORBY 1 00:30:46.1 Class Leader 10:41:16 00:30:46.1
2nd #684 HON ZACK A SISK 1 00:30:50.7 00:00:04.6 10:41:20 00:30:50.7
3rd #617 YAM MICHAEL S MCAVOY 1 00:31:34.9 00:00:44.2 10:42:04 00:31:34.9
4th #475 YAM ANDREW S COLVIN 1 00:31:35.7 00:00:00.7 10:42:05 00:31:35.7
5th #649 HON BLAINE HOLMAN 1 00:31:39.7 00:00:04.0 10:42:09 00:31:39.7
6th #401 KTM CASEY L MCKIBBEN 1 00:31:40.6 00:00:00.8 10:42:10 00:31:40.6
7th #424 YAM AARON M GRABER 1 00:31:41.2 00:00:00.5 10:42:11 00:31:41.2
8th #452 HON GUS T RICKMAN 1 00:31:42.3 00:00:01.1 10:42:12 00:31:42.3
9th #590 HON ROBERT K ROSS 1 00:32:02.4 00:00:20.1 10:42:32 00:32:02.4
10th #507 HON BJ WOOD 1 00:32:04.2 00:00:01.7 10:42:34 00:32:04.2
Women novice
1st #605 YAM CATHERINE LONGMIRE 1 00:33:24.9 Class Leader 10:44:53 00:33:24.9
2nd #675 KTM JENNIFER BRITTS 1 00:33:27.4 00:00:02.5 10:44:56 00:33:27.4
FYR +25
1st #610 HON JUSTIN WAMPLER 1 00:32:57.1 Class Leader 10:45:16 00:32:57.1
2nd #703 YAM JUSTIN MOORE 1 00:33:02.1 00:00:05.0 10:45:21 00:33:02.1
3rd #731 SUZ AUSTIN MADDUX 1 00:33:04.4 00:00:02.2 10:45:23 00:33:04.4
4th #438 HON JUSTIN C LAGES 1 00:33:05.9 00:00:01.5 10:45:24 00:33:05.9
5th #504 HON PATRICK J GAITHER 1 00:33:07.4 00:00:01.4 10:45:26 00:33:07.4
6th #408 HON SCOTT COMBS 1 00:33:16.6 00:00:09.2 10:45:35 00:33:16.6
7th #439 HON BRAD YOUNG 1 00:33:19.2 00:00:02.5 10:45:38 00:33:19.2
8th #474 YAM DAVID HETH 1 00:33:27.2 00:00:08.0 10:45:46 00:33:27.2
9th #428 KAW SHAUN E JESPERSON 1 00:33:43.0 00:00:15.7 10:46:02 00:33:43.0
10th #609 YAM KYLE CROWE 1 00:33:49.6 00:00:06.5 10:46:08 00:33:49.6
11th #694 SUZ SETH D DIAS 1 00:33:51.9 00:00:02.2 10:46:10 00:33:51.9
FYR 16-24
1st #538 YAM MICHAEL D BRANNON 1 00:33:28.9 Class Leader 10:46:43 00:33:28.9
2nd #613 HON DAMIEN PAYSINGER 1 00:33:30.3 00:00:01.4 10:46:45 00:33:30.3
3rd #709 SUZ LANDON OWENS 1 00:33:42.0 00:00:11.7 10:46:57 00:33:42.0
Schoolboy
1st #467 HON CHEYANNE L SHADRON 1 00:32:32.6 Class Leader 10:46:44 00:32:32.6
2nd #622 HON ROMAN BROWN 1 00:32:36.1 00:00:03.5 10:46:48 00:32:36.1
3rd #857 YAM MITCH R MILLER 1 00:32:47.2 00:00:11.0 10:46:59 00:32:47.2
4th #526 YAM CJ FRAZIER 1 00:32:47.9 00:00:00.7 10:46:59 00:32:47.9
5th #852 HON JOSHUA D MERRITT 1 00:32:58.7 00:00:10.8 10:47:10 00:32:58.7
6th #769 HON BRADEN HENTHORN 1 00:33:04.5 00:00:05.7 10:47:16 00:33:04.5
7th #661 HON NATHAN M CONWAY 1 00:33:05.2 00:00:00.7 10:47:17 00:33:05.2
8th #275 HON ALEX SEMANDE 1 00:33:12.7 00:00:07.5 10:47:24 00:33:12.7
9th #300 HON KYLE A RILEY 1 00:33:13.5 00:00:00.7 10:47:25 00:33:13.5
10th #511 HON BRYCEN NEAL 1 00:33:29.1 00:00:15.6 10:47:41 00:33:29.1
Michael Swift still leads the overall on lap 2
Women lap 2
1st #201 YAM TRACI L CECCO 2 00:27:40.9 Class Leader 10:57:13 00:56:28.1
2nd #202 KTM ANGEL M ATWELL 2 00:28:25.9 00:00:43.6 10:57:56 00:57:11.7
3rd #335 YAM JENNIFER L ALBRIGHT 2 00:28:27.0 00:00:03.2 10:58:00 00:57:15.0
4th #204 YAM KRISTEN A ATWELL 2 00:28:27.4 00:00:01.5 10:58:01 00:57:16.6
5th #217 CAN LEXIE P COULTER 2 00:28:27.2 00:00:01.1 10:58:02 00:57:17.7
4x4 lites
1st #208 CAN CLIFTON A BEASLEY 2 00:30:00.4 Class Leader 10:58:55 00:59:14.6
2nd #468 YAM KEVIN J TRANTHAM 2 00:30:14.8 00:01:29.3 11:00:25 01:00:44.0
4x4 limited
1st #205 CAN MICHAEL SWIFT 2 00:28:24.2 Class Leader 10:56:01 00:56:20.5
2nd #227 CAN ANDREW W LANGSTON 2 00:31:09.1 00:04:13.3 11:00:14 01:00:33.8
3rd #276 CAN KEN C ROBEY 2 00:30:47.6 00:00:41.7 11:00:56 01:01:15.5
4th #419 YAM CODY CARDIN 2 00:30:53.6 00:00:14.7 11:01:11 01:01:30.2
U2
1st #500 KAW MICHAEL T BENSON 2 00:28:17.3 Class Leader 10:57:59 00:56:13.3
2nd #399 CAN RICHARD CECCO 2 00:29:11.2 00:00:55.2 10:58:54 00:57:08.6
3rd #212 KAW ROBERT M SMITH 2 00:29:04.5 00:00:23.5 10:59:18 00:57:32.1
Posting Permissions
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts
Forum Rules