Daryl Rath would go on to win his 4th Pro Am Unlimited race of the year and win the Championship at the age of 38 with Mitch Reynolds finishing in 2nd Place followed by Houston Lowder and Adam Anderson, which is exactly the class break down for the year.
4 Stroke A
1. Joseph Underwood
2. Brian Foltz
3. Bent Kuik
4. Jason Miller
DNS - Jeffrey Roberts
265 A
1. Tyler Smith
2. Chase Bunker
3. Jay Burgin
4. Joseph underwood
5. Johnny Jackson
90cc Production Senior Justin wrecked in Heat Race
1. Joel Hetrick
2. Zack Strong
3. Logan Porter
4. Justin Screws
16-24
1. Brandon Hill
2. Craig Hayes
3. Chase Bunker
4. Derek Harry
5. David Clay
265B
1. Cody Kuhlenschmidt
2. Joshua Carter
3. Brandon Hill
4. Steve Soro
5. Daniel Epley
265 C
1. Hunter Hashwell
2. Jeffrey Lorberg
3. Nathan Smithson
4. Timmy Duncan
25 Plus
1. Johnny Jackson
2. Brent Kuik
3. Ken Marcou
4. Jason Oaks
5. Jarrod Sporek
90cc Production Jr
1. Landon Williams
2. Kalob Dycus
3. Jame Kerr
4. Fairon Brown
5. Daniael Bennett
40+
1. Ken Marcou
2. Donnie Allgood
3. Terry Cain
4. Tim Williams
5. Joseph Joyner
90 Modified 8-15
1. Mathew Carter
2. Joel Hetrick
3. Ryan Partee
4. Ryland Johnson
5. Michael Blanchard
4 Stroke C
1. Tim Duncan
2. Nathan Smithson
3. Candace Lee
4. Hunter Haswell
5. Robby Akins
4 Stroke B
1. Steve Soro
2. Jordan Orr
3. Bo Mcanally
4. Jesse Bartell
5. Justin Lobell
265 C
1. Hunter Haswell
2. Jeffrey Lorberg
3. Nathan Smithson
4. Timmy Duncan
Production C
1. Nathan Smithson
2. Eric Mcanally
Open A
1. Dilon Cain
2. Jerry Boling
3. Jerry Partee
4. Tim Batista
Open B
1. Chris Calvert
2. Jordan Orr
Open C
1. Chris Miller
2. James Hommes
3. Zach Creasey
Production B
1. Cody Kuhlenschmidt
2. Brandon Hill
3. Daniel Epley
4. Steve Soro
5. Joshua Dresher
Youth Production
1. Kendall Webb
2. Jordan Peck
3. Josh Anderson
4. Eddie Edmondson
5. Jeffrey Cunningham
70cc Modified 6-11
1. Randall Riden
70cc production
1. Savannah Hoover
2. Bobby Bessire
50cc Limited
1. Brandon Riden
2. Savannah Hoover
3. Ryan Harness
4. Tyler Edmondson
5. Keegan Adamson