Race Results Race: 15
22 - Youth Production (13-15)
Finish Name Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Ricky Stair 1 1
2 Eddie E. Edmondson 1 2
3 Garrett Helmic 3 3
4 Corey Walmer 1 6
5 Shawn Wiebelt 3 5
6 Evan D. Keiper 6 4
7 Zack Towery 5 7
8 Nick Davis 2 10
9 Adam M. Henderson 5 8
10 Richard Lindsay 4 9
11 Daniel Cooper 2 11
12 Colten Moore 3 12
13 Chris Mauney 4 13
14 Benjamin Cherry 6 14
15 Shane Popewczak 5 15
16 Dirk Davis 4 16
17 Jay S. Corey 6 17
18 Anthony R. Burke 7 DNF
19 Curtis Meier 2 DNS
20 Adam Blackburn 8 DNS
Race Results Race: 16
15 - Production C
Finish Name Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Travis E. Moore 1 3
2 Jonathan Davidson 1 4
3 Mj Haddix 3 5
4 Thomas Fiebelkorn 2 6
5 Antonio Pacheco 8 2
6 Chase Ledford 2 8
7 Michael Robinson 11 1
8 James C. Dunham 6 9
9 Pj Nevitt 9 7
10 Ben Blewitt 5 11
11 Tyler J. King 7 10
12 Justin Jefferson 5 12
13 Travis Miller 6 13
14 Michael J. Harvey 3 16
15 Theodore Ammons 4 17
16 Grant Kissel 7 15
17 Ryan Hetrick 10 14
18 Matthew Butler 4 DNS
19 Chris Cardin 8 DNS
20 J. R. Stallings 12 DNS
Race Results Race: 17
14 - Production B
Finish Name Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Aaron Meyer 2 1
2 Nathan R. Commer 3 2
3 Fred Johnson 1 4
4 Steven Foster 3 3
5 Christopher Tait 2 5
6 Rocky Moon 1 7
7 Kyle Hess 4 6
8 David J. Huttanus 2 8
9 Brian Tollefson 1 10
10 Hunter A. Johnson 5 9
11 Ross Dantonio 5 11
12 Joe Havel 4 12
13 Matthew Wienen 4 13
14 Brandon Smith 3 14
15 Cameron M. Massaro 2 15
16 Russell Shumaker 1 17
17 Cody H. Brown 3 16
18 Dirk Dozer 6 18
19 Josh Garland 4 20
20 Ryan Sowers 6 19
Race Results Race: 18
13 - Production A
Finish Name Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Cody M. Miller 1 1
2 R Clay Holmes 2 2
3 Daryn Capitena 2 3
4 Rich Stambach 1 4
5 Mitch Reynolds 2 6
6 Rob L. Arnold 5 5
7 Nate C. Sharrow 3 7
8 Chris R. Brian 2 9
9 Greg H. Livanec 4 8
10 Donny Millard 3 10
11 Justin Hanusosky 1 12
12 Thomas Hager 3 11
13 Derek Fesmire 1 14
14 Matt Contris 4 13
15 Mike J. Willm 4 16
16 Jason Smith 3 17
17 Nate M. Morello 6 15
18 Denton Boyer 5 18
19 Adam Clark 4 20
20 Cory Graves 6 19
Race Results Race: 19
09 - Open C
Finish Name Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Ben Mcwhorter 1 1
2 Andrew L. Rowdon 1 3
3 Jason Carr 3 2
4 Cole Sercer 2 4
5 Michael J. Harvey 2 5
6 Jimmy Mckinney 4 7
7 J. Steven Fettro 3 10
8 Kyle Cassell 6 8
9 Greg S. Wilbourn 10 6
10 Justin Williams 7 9
11 Andrew B. Scherer 5 13
12 Richard L. Kyer 8 12
13 Andrew Bailey 6 14
14 William Waskiewicz 5 15
15 Zachery Jordan 11 11
16 Chris Calvert 9 17
17 Danny Martin 12 16
18 Jason A. Bergey 4 DNS
19 Jamie Jeffcoat 7 DNS
20 Jae Wise 8 DNS
Race Results Race: 20
08 - Open B
Finish Name Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Bradley Tucker 1 1
2 Joseph Bruening 2 2
3 Johnathan T. Arrigo 4 3
4 Chris Harper 2 5
5 Jeremy Giles 4 6
6 Lance C. Smith 3 9
7 Caleb Moore 9 4
8 Branden Tyler 6 7
9 Michael S. Ulery 5 8
10 Ryne White 3 10
11 Richard Stornad 7 11
12 Korey Deason 6 12
13 James A. Perry 5 13
14 Jorge Cuartas 8 14
15 Matt Glovinsky 7 16
16 Timothy West 11 15
17 Chris Miller 10 17
18 Andrew T. Hardwick 8 19
19 Mario A. Diangel 12 18
20 Dexter B. Tapscott 1 DNS
DNF Chad Raymond DNF DNS
Race Results Race: 21
07 - Open A
Finish Name Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Dave C. Heilman 2 1
2 James Handy 1 3
3 David Porter 3 2
4 Randy Hurst 4 5
5 Josh Chapman 6 4
6 Wesley Heatherly 8 7
7 Angela Moore 7 9
8 Brian Strickland 14 6
9 Kevin R. Kerrn 9 11
10 Ronnie Provence 10 12
11 Thomas Mofford 13 10
12 Wesley Cole 11 13
13 Tommy Tantillo DNF DNF
14 Devin Heimes 5 DNS
15 Brian Giles DNS 8
16 Chase Cunningham 12 DNS
DNS Ryan Barnes DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 22
12 - 4 Stroke C
Finish Name Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Travis E. Moore 2 1
2 Jonathan Davidson 2 3
3 Thomas Fiebelkorn 4 2
4 Stephen Hilyer 3 4
5 Patrick Chenery 1 6
6 Cj Waters 1 7
7 Mark Batson 5 5
8 Sergio Volpato 4 8
9 Joshua T. Walton 7 9
10 Shawn Reardon 8 10
11 Todd Thompson 6 12
12 Benjamin Tolbert 5 14
13 Blake Dunlavy 12 11
14 B J Bearden 10 13
15 Michael West 8 15
16 Dennis Smoot 7 16
17 Eric Hignite 11 17
18 Richard Hart 3 DNS
19 Clay Lachowsky 6 DNS
20 Art Rhoades 9 DNS
Race Results Race: 23
11 - 4 Stroke B
Finish Name Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Aaron Meyer 1 1
2 Jake K. Anderson 1 2
3 Fred Reiser 2 3
4 Terry Hale 3 4
5 Thomas M. Fink 3 5
6 Ross Dantonio 2 7
7 Hunter A. Johnson 5 6
8 Kyle Tackett 2 9
9 Jordan Aydelott 4 8
10 Bradley Tucker 1 12
11 Lee Meeks 3 11
12 Justin Jones 5 10
13 Jared Howell 4 13
14 Cody H. Brown 6 14
15 Dustin Clay 4 16
16 Christopher Tait 6 15
17 Jason Lott 5 17
18 Chase Schaffter 6 18
19 Jeremy Wahl 7 19
20 Josh Garland 8 20
Race Results Race: 24
10 - 4 Stroke A
Finish Name Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Rob L. Arnold 2 1
2 Cale Downen 1 2
3 Jake C. Balsiger 1 3
4 Cody Grant 2 6
5 Randy T. Shilling 6 4
6 Bryant Rister 5 5
7 Brandon Stout 3 9
8 Mark W. Vaia 7 7
9 Jason Smith 3 11
10 David Leichliter 9 8
11 Ryan Slingluff 8 10
12 Walter Baun 5 14
13 Roger D. Shearer 4 16
14 Keith Brammer 6 15
15 Tom Barry 10 12
16 James G. Silfies 12 13
17 Houston Lowder 8 17
18 Jeremy Holleran 7 18
19 Pat Johnson 11 19
20 Austin Britt 4 DNS
Race Results Race: 25
19 - Senior 40+
Finish Name Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Tommy Tantillo 1 1
2 Michel Fox 2 2
3 James A. Perry 3 3
4 Robert T. Sumner 4 5
5 Gary Gibson 7 4
6 Philip Vann 5 7
7 Jeffery Gibbs 9 8
8 Carlos Sobenes 8 9
9 James Voyles 6 11
10 Lenny R. Lewis 14 6
11 Andrew B. Scherer 10 10
12 Billy Salter 11 12
13 Luis Martinez 16 13
14 Richard L. Kyer 15 14
15 Dale Spears 12 DNS
16 William Waskiewicz 13 DNS
DNS Daniel Ellis DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 26
16 - 16 - 24 years
Finish Name Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Cory Gauthier 3 1
2 Josh Chapman 2 2
3 Brandon Raymond 1 5
4 Abraham Straney 5 4
5 Cory Graves 2 8
6 Caleb Moore 4 7
7 Daryn Capitena 9 3
8 Vincent Mofford 1 11
9 Nathan R. Commer 3 10
10 Michael J. Brown 6 9
11 Dustin Royer 10 6
12 Eric Vaia 4 14
13 Mark W. Vaia 7 12
14 Joe Havel 6 13
15 Thomas Mofford 5 16
16 Cody Suggs 7 17
17 John Buller 11 15
18 Joseph A. Crick 8 DNF
19 Justin Farmer 12 18
20 Dave Sutherland 8 DNS
Race Results Race: 27
17 - Plus 25
Finish Name Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Dave C. Heilman 1 1
2 Mika Payne 3 2
3 Chris Harper 4 4
4 Josh Giesler 2 6
5 James Black 9 3
6 Tom Barry 5 7
7 Lance C. Smith 8 5
8 David Miller 7 10
9 Jeff Heyl 11 8
10 Joel L. Cooprider DNF 9
11 Brad Skelton 6 DNS
12 Ron Glaves 10 DNS
13 Seth Fligge 12 DNS
14 Keith Kotrla 13 DNS
15 Kevin E. Mengel Jr 14 DNS
DNS Casey Kay DNS DNS
DNS Darrell Dudley DNS DNS
DNS Todd Cox DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 28
01 - Pro
Finish Name Moto 1 Moto 2
1 John Natalie 1 1
2 Doug J. Gust 3 2
3 Timothy Farr 4 4
4 Keith Little 2 7
5 Joe Byrd 8 5
6 Patrick Brown 7 6
7 Kory Ellis 5 8
8 Travis Spader 6 11
9 Jeremiah Jones 15 3
10 Harold Goodman 10 10
11 Joe Haavisto 13 9
12 Tavis Cain 9 13
13 Jason Luburgh 12 12
14 Dustin Wimmer 11 15
15 Matt White 16 14
16 Jason Dunkelberger 14 18
17 Gilbert M. Attix 18 16
18 Donald Lysinger 17 17
19 Donald Lamborn 19 19
20 Brit Mansell 20 20
Race Results Race: 29
30 - Consolation Open
Finish Name Moto 1 Moto 2
Michael J. Brown 1
Tye Roberson 2
Marc Winchester 3
Kenley Britnell 4
James Krajewski 5
David Miller 6
Adrian Sheriff 7
Jason Walker 8
Todd Macke 9
Joseph Mccurdy 10
Daniel Schneider DNF
Justin Tuggle DNS