Livin4Real
02-13-2006, 05:49 AM
29 - 70cc Prod. Auto (6-11)
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 7 Din Rhett J. Sims Canton, GA 2 2
2 8 Cob Ben Bledsoe Argle, TX 4 3
3 127 Cob Karlie Eckert Jasper, IN 5 4
4 20 Cob Hannah Sharp Crestwood, KY 7 5
5 62 Kas Johnny Loos Brookville, IN 3 10
6 345 Cob Cole Sepesi Milan, MI 8 6
7 99 DRR Jeremy J. Ledonne Glenshaw, PA 6 9
8 627 Plr Kasmir Perez Amarillo, TX 10 7
9 259 Din Montana Cook Walsh, CO 9 8
10 969 Cob Brandon Tittle Florence, AL DNF 1
11 19 Cob Samantha Cheetham Bradenton, FL 1 DNF
12 6 Ett Payton Howell Faxon, OK 12 11
13 100 Oth Noah Mickelson Eyota, MN 11 12
14 1 Kas Randal Riden Bolivar, MO DNF 13
15 171 Din Alexander R. Hammond Palm Bay, FL DNF 14
25 - 90 Production Sr (12-15)
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 93 Cob Bren Marra Bordentown, NJ 1 1
2 28 Hon Jeffray Rastrelli Palm City, FL 2 2
3 7 Hon Brittany Snider Allenton, MI 4 6
4 171 Hon Jordan J. Davidovich Mount Pleasant, PA 7 5
5 281 Kas Kelsey Laurine Amity, PA 6 7
6 33 Hon Brandon Rhodes Florence, AL 5 11
7 128 Hon Grant Darnell Murray, KY 9 8
8 11 Hon Tyler Webster Cypniss, TX 8 10
9 25 Cob Cody Land Cypress, TX 3 15
10 10 Plr Kelsey Dyer Quincy, IL DNF 3
11 117 Hon Cody Bales Huntsville, TX 11 12
12 57 Din Dalton Gentry Ft Valley, GA 10 13
13 68 LRX Kristy Laurine Amity, PA DNF 4
14 130 Pol Austin L. Echternkamp Quincy, IL 12 14
15 15 Kas Jennifer H. Deremar Laurel, MD DNF 9
16 17 Din Jamen Davidovich Mount Pleasant, PA 13 DNF
17 112 Hon Tessa May Springtown, TX DNF DNF
18 9 Yam Terrell Evans Lawton, OK DNF DNF
26 - 90 Production Jr (8-11)
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 26 Kas Keifer Peak Rockwall, TX 2 1
2 32 KYC Jesse Skvarek Jefferson, OH 1 2
3 48 Yam Dallas B. Tapscott Scottsville, VA 2 3
4 14 Hon Taylor W. Seale Denham Springs, LA 3 4
5 18 Hon Ande Whitten Florence, AL 3 5
6 9 Hon Baylee Evans Lawton, OK 4 6
7 24 Plr Ryan Harness Bebe, AR 5 9
8 33 Oth Brennan Mullins Burkburnett, TX 10 7
9 56 Plr Jonathan thingyey Omaha, NE 9 8
10 181 Hon Zack Hammond Palm Bay, FL 7 10
11 135 Oth Haedyn Mickelson Eyota, MN 6 12
12 16 Din Tori L. Raymond Lakewood, CO 8 11
13 112 Pol Dillion W. Vahle Quincy, IL 6 13
14 11 Hon Tanner Bales Huntsville, TX 5 15
15 12 Hon Trey Tanney Quinlan, TX 4 17
16 969 Cob Brandon Tittle Florence, AL 1 DNF
17 116 Hon Blayne Neely Orange, TX 7 16
18 419 Ett Allison Hamm Quincy, IL 11 14
19 6 Kas Mike Gonzales Mckinney, TX 8 DNF
20 88 Kas Ty Teele Adair, OK 12 18
31 - 50cc Stock Lmt Auto (4-6)
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 717 DRR Mike Gleason Slidell, LA 1 1
2 151 DRR Keylee Miller Benton, KY 3 2
3 88 DRR Jordan Digby Fulton, MS 4 3
4 422 DRR Conner Fuhrman Brighton, MI 5 5
5 105 PRP Nicholas Webster Cypress, TX 2 9
6 714 DRR Keaton Forsyth Lone Oak, TX 10 4
7 86 DRR Alexis Wells Arlington, TN 8 6
8 9 DRR Hunter Gengo Spring, TX 7 8
9 61 DRR Nicholas Stasukelis Hubbardstom, MA 9 7
10 85 DRR Adam Szymborski Holt, MI 6 11
11 13 DRR Camden Nichols Conroe, TX 11 10
12 51 DRR Jeffery B. Dodson Catlett, VA DNF DNF
DNS 69 Yam Wesley Pruitt Alba, TX DNS DNS
24 - Youth Production (13-15)
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 414 Yam Ryan Anderson Huffman, TX 1 1
2 22 Yam Chase Snapp Tulsa, OK 2 3
3 155 Hon Shawn Wiebelt Melbourne, FL 3 4
4 104 Yam Jake S. Brattain Shelbyville, IN 7 6
5 15 Hon Beau Brinkley Trimble, MO 9 5
6 43 Hon Yasmin Adams Savannah, TN 6 8
7 55 Hon Jay S. Corey Crawfordsville, IN 5 9
8 551 Yam Tracy Yocham Kellyville, OK 4 11
9 30 Hon Neal Mcgrath Bradenton, FL 15 2
10 71 Yam Corey Trevino Tomball, TX 12 7
11 56 Hon Josh Juneau Huffman, TX 8 12
12 39 Yam Anthony Jackson Kingwood, TX 11 10
13 4 Hon Tj Whitmire Royce City, TX 10 14
14 33 Yam Kendall Webb Branson, MO 13 13
15 9 Yam Terrell Evans Lawton, OK 14 15
16 133 Hon Brandon Rhodes Florence, AL 16 16
17 221 Yam Cody Bales Huntsville, TX 18 17
18 85 Hon Zachary M. Strong Salem, OH 17 DNF
28 - 70cc Shifter (6-11)
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 33 Cob Dillon K. Starks Murray, KY 1 1
2 44 Cob Tyler Pittman Murray, Y 2 2
3 649 Cob David Beer Dyer, IN 3 3
4 84 Oth Alex Szymborski Holt, MI 5 4
5 81 Kaw Lee Rentz Burton, SC 4 6
6 127 Cob Karlie Eckert Jasper, IN 6 5
7 22 Cob Tyler Herron Metropolis, IL 8 7
8 91 Cob Hannah Fuhrman Brighton, MI 7 8
DNF 969 Cob Brandon Tittle Florence, AL DNS DNF
DNS 14 Kas Max Bledsoe Argle, TX DNS DNS
DNS 17 Cob Reid E. Eckert Jasper, IN DNS DNS
30 - 50cc Production (6-8)
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 345 LRX Cole Sepesi Milan, MI 1 1
2 22 DRR Tyler Herron Metropolis, IL 2 2
3 84 Cob Alex Szymborski Holt, MI 3 5
4 4 DRR Todd D. Baber Scottsville, VA 6 3
5 14 Kas Max Bledsoe Argle, TX 4 7
6 34 Kas Reid Sanchez Baton Rouge, LA 7 6
7 24 KYC Ryan Harness Bebe, AR 9 8
8 1 Lem Randal Riden Bolivar, MO 8 9
9 21 DRR Noah Sharp Crestwood, KY 10 10
10 61 DRR Nicholas Stasukelis Hubbardstom, MA 12 11
11 99 DRR Jeremy J. Ledonne Glenshaw, PA DNF 4
12 122 DRR Preston Cleveland Lone Oak, TX 11 13
13 11x Din Andrew J. Davidovich Jr Mt Pleasant, PA 13 12
14 17 Kas Reid E. Eckert Jasper, IN 5 DNF
15 378 Lem Brenden M. Snider Allenton, MI 14 14
27 - 90cc Modified (8-15)
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 28 JB Jeffray Rastrelli Palm City, FL 1 1
2 104 Yam Jake S. Brattain Shelbyville, IN 2 3
3 112 Hon Glen Massung Iii Trafford, PA 4 5
4 41 Hon Ethan Straney Vine Grove, KY 3 6
5 88 JB Joel R. Hetrick Seneca, PA 9 2
6 29 Hon Brent Sellers Willis, TX 5 7
7 58 Hon Kayle Dyer Quincy, IL 6 8
8 32 FIS Jesse Skvarek Jefferson, OH 7 9
9 121 Hon Kody Kropp Camp Point, IL 13 4
10 48 Yam Dallas B. Tapscott Scottsville, VA 8 11
11 7 Hon Brittany Snider Allenton, MI 10 10
12 250 Yam Jordan E. Robbins Laddonia, MO 12 12
13 25 Cob Cody Land Cypress, TX 11 DNS
DNF 36 Kaw D.j. Spurling Reedsville, WI DNF DNS
DNF 14 Hon Taylor W. Seale Denham Springs, LA DNF DNS
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 7 Din Rhett J. Sims Canton, GA 2 2
2 8 Cob Ben Bledsoe Argle, TX 4 3
3 127 Cob Karlie Eckert Jasper, IN 5 4
4 20 Cob Hannah Sharp Crestwood, KY 7 5
5 62 Kas Johnny Loos Brookville, IN 3 10
6 345 Cob Cole Sepesi Milan, MI 8 6
7 99 DRR Jeremy J. Ledonne Glenshaw, PA 6 9
8 627 Plr Kasmir Perez Amarillo, TX 10 7
9 259 Din Montana Cook Walsh, CO 9 8
10 969 Cob Brandon Tittle Florence, AL DNF 1
11 19 Cob Samantha Cheetham Bradenton, FL 1 DNF
12 6 Ett Payton Howell Faxon, OK 12 11
13 100 Oth Noah Mickelson Eyota, MN 11 12
14 1 Kas Randal Riden Bolivar, MO DNF 13
15 171 Din Alexander R. Hammond Palm Bay, FL DNF 14
25 - 90 Production Sr (12-15)
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 93 Cob Bren Marra Bordentown, NJ 1 1
2 28 Hon Jeffray Rastrelli Palm City, FL 2 2
3 7 Hon Brittany Snider Allenton, MI 4 6
4 171 Hon Jordan J. Davidovich Mount Pleasant, PA 7 5
5 281 Kas Kelsey Laurine Amity, PA 6 7
6 33 Hon Brandon Rhodes Florence, AL 5 11
7 128 Hon Grant Darnell Murray, KY 9 8
8 11 Hon Tyler Webster Cypniss, TX 8 10
9 25 Cob Cody Land Cypress, TX 3 15
10 10 Plr Kelsey Dyer Quincy, IL DNF 3
11 117 Hon Cody Bales Huntsville, TX 11 12
12 57 Din Dalton Gentry Ft Valley, GA 10 13
13 68 LRX Kristy Laurine Amity, PA DNF 4
14 130 Pol Austin L. Echternkamp Quincy, IL 12 14
15 15 Kas Jennifer H. Deremar Laurel, MD DNF 9
16 17 Din Jamen Davidovich Mount Pleasant, PA 13 DNF
17 112 Hon Tessa May Springtown, TX DNF DNF
18 9 Yam Terrell Evans Lawton, OK DNF DNF
26 - 90 Production Jr (8-11)
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 26 Kas Keifer Peak Rockwall, TX 2 1
2 32 KYC Jesse Skvarek Jefferson, OH 1 2
3 48 Yam Dallas B. Tapscott Scottsville, VA 2 3
4 14 Hon Taylor W. Seale Denham Springs, LA 3 4
5 18 Hon Ande Whitten Florence, AL 3 5
6 9 Hon Baylee Evans Lawton, OK 4 6
7 24 Plr Ryan Harness Bebe, AR 5 9
8 33 Oth Brennan Mullins Burkburnett, TX 10 7
9 56 Plr Jonathan thingyey Omaha, NE 9 8
10 181 Hon Zack Hammond Palm Bay, FL 7 10
11 135 Oth Haedyn Mickelson Eyota, MN 6 12
12 16 Din Tori L. Raymond Lakewood, CO 8 11
13 112 Pol Dillion W. Vahle Quincy, IL 6 13
14 11 Hon Tanner Bales Huntsville, TX 5 15
15 12 Hon Trey Tanney Quinlan, TX 4 17
16 969 Cob Brandon Tittle Florence, AL 1 DNF
17 116 Hon Blayne Neely Orange, TX 7 16
18 419 Ett Allison Hamm Quincy, IL 11 14
19 6 Kas Mike Gonzales Mckinney, TX 8 DNF
20 88 Kas Ty Teele Adair, OK 12 18
31 - 50cc Stock Lmt Auto (4-6)
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 717 DRR Mike Gleason Slidell, LA 1 1
2 151 DRR Keylee Miller Benton, KY 3 2
3 88 DRR Jordan Digby Fulton, MS 4 3
4 422 DRR Conner Fuhrman Brighton, MI 5 5
5 105 PRP Nicholas Webster Cypress, TX 2 9
6 714 DRR Keaton Forsyth Lone Oak, TX 10 4
7 86 DRR Alexis Wells Arlington, TN 8 6
8 9 DRR Hunter Gengo Spring, TX 7 8
9 61 DRR Nicholas Stasukelis Hubbardstom, MA 9 7
10 85 DRR Adam Szymborski Holt, MI 6 11
11 13 DRR Camden Nichols Conroe, TX 11 10
12 51 DRR Jeffery B. Dodson Catlett, VA DNF DNF
DNS 69 Yam Wesley Pruitt Alba, TX DNS DNS
24 - Youth Production (13-15)
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 414 Yam Ryan Anderson Huffman, TX 1 1
2 22 Yam Chase Snapp Tulsa, OK 2 3
3 155 Hon Shawn Wiebelt Melbourne, FL 3 4
4 104 Yam Jake S. Brattain Shelbyville, IN 7 6
5 15 Hon Beau Brinkley Trimble, MO 9 5
6 43 Hon Yasmin Adams Savannah, TN 6 8
7 55 Hon Jay S. Corey Crawfordsville, IN 5 9
8 551 Yam Tracy Yocham Kellyville, OK 4 11
9 30 Hon Neal Mcgrath Bradenton, FL 15 2
10 71 Yam Corey Trevino Tomball, TX 12 7
11 56 Hon Josh Juneau Huffman, TX 8 12
12 39 Yam Anthony Jackson Kingwood, TX 11 10
13 4 Hon Tj Whitmire Royce City, TX 10 14
14 33 Yam Kendall Webb Branson, MO 13 13
15 9 Yam Terrell Evans Lawton, OK 14 15
16 133 Hon Brandon Rhodes Florence, AL 16 16
17 221 Yam Cody Bales Huntsville, TX 18 17
18 85 Hon Zachary M. Strong Salem, OH 17 DNF
28 - 70cc Shifter (6-11)
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 33 Cob Dillon K. Starks Murray, KY 1 1
2 44 Cob Tyler Pittman Murray, Y 2 2
3 649 Cob David Beer Dyer, IN 3 3
4 84 Oth Alex Szymborski Holt, MI 5 4
5 81 Kaw Lee Rentz Burton, SC 4 6
6 127 Cob Karlie Eckert Jasper, IN 6 5
7 22 Cob Tyler Herron Metropolis, IL 8 7
8 91 Cob Hannah Fuhrman Brighton, MI 7 8
DNF 969 Cob Brandon Tittle Florence, AL DNS DNF
DNS 14 Kas Max Bledsoe Argle, TX DNS DNS
DNS 17 Cob Reid E. Eckert Jasper, IN DNS DNS
30 - 50cc Production (6-8)
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 345 LRX Cole Sepesi Milan, MI 1 1
2 22 DRR Tyler Herron Metropolis, IL 2 2
3 84 Cob Alex Szymborski Holt, MI 3 5
4 4 DRR Todd D. Baber Scottsville, VA 6 3
5 14 Kas Max Bledsoe Argle, TX 4 7
6 34 Kas Reid Sanchez Baton Rouge, LA 7 6
7 24 KYC Ryan Harness Bebe, AR 9 8
8 1 Lem Randal Riden Bolivar, MO 8 9
9 21 DRR Noah Sharp Crestwood, KY 10 10
10 61 DRR Nicholas Stasukelis Hubbardstom, MA 12 11
11 99 DRR Jeremy J. Ledonne Glenshaw, PA DNF 4
12 122 DRR Preston Cleveland Lone Oak, TX 11 13
13 11x Din Andrew J. Davidovich Jr Mt Pleasant, PA 13 12
14 17 Kas Reid E. Eckert Jasper, IN 5 DNF
15 378 Lem Brenden M. Snider Allenton, MI 14 14
27 - 90cc Modified (8-15)
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 28 JB Jeffray Rastrelli Palm City, FL 1 1
2 104 Yam Jake S. Brattain Shelbyville, IN 2 3
3 112 Hon Glen Massung Iii Trafford, PA 4 5
4 41 Hon Ethan Straney Vine Grove, KY 3 6
5 88 JB Joel R. Hetrick Seneca, PA 9 2
6 29 Hon Brent Sellers Willis, TX 5 7
7 58 Hon Kayle Dyer Quincy, IL 6 8
8 32 FIS Jesse Skvarek Jefferson, OH 7 9
9 121 Hon Kody Kropp Camp Point, IL 13 4
10 48 Yam Dallas B. Tapscott Scottsville, VA 8 11
11 7 Hon Brittany Snider Allenton, MI 10 10
12 250 Yam Jordan E. Robbins Laddonia, MO 12 12
13 25 Cob Cody Land Cypress, TX 11 DNS
DNF 36 Kaw D.j. Spurling Reedsville, WI DNF DNS
DNF 14 Hon Taylor W. Seale Denham Springs, LA DNF DNS