ATV Riders Message Board Articles Reviews Videos Photo Gallery wallpaper Links ATV SxS News Interviews Racing News Models Donations Quad of the Month Contact Us

2011 WORCS ATV / UTV RACING

Racetown 395 - Adelanto, California - October 23, 2011

ATV / UTV Race Results By Class

Pro ATV
1 1 Josh Frederick Moapa, NV CA 11 1:37:39.492
2 549 Beau Baron Atascadero, CA HON 11 1:37:54.991
3 62 Jeremie Warnia Lake Elsinore, CA CA 11 1:41:05.764
4 94 Dustin Nelson El Cajon, CA YAM 11 1:42:35.142
5 49 Dillon Zimmerman Murrita, CA CA 11 1:43:54.776
6 8 Robbie Mitchell Price, UT KAW 11 1:45:00.891
7 6 Michael Cafro Bonsall, CA HON 11 1:45:16.648
8 7 Justin Waters Las Vegas, NV YAM 10 1:38:26.648
9 138 Kyle Grosse Ramona, CA HON 10 1:38:37.928
10 9 Tim Shelman Bonney Lake, WA HON 10 1:47:23.598
DNF 422 David Haagsma Bakersfield, CA HON 4 0:31:00.869
Pro-Am ATV
1 45 Garrin Fuller Elcajon, CA HON 9 1:35:29.304
2 622 Chase Thomas Orange County, CA HON 9 1:37:58.916
3 1p Keith Johnson Van Nuys, CA HON 9 1:40:23.030
4 83 Cody Mitchell Pahrump, NV HON 9 1:41:02.259
5 39 Collins Webster N Las Vegas, NV CA 9 1:42:17.506
6 842 D.j. Noerr Taft, CA POL 9 1:45:34.135
7 32 Grant K. Mitchell Grass Valley, CA HON 8 1:34:58.245
8 21 Rick Ellsworth Parker, AZ KTM 8 1:44:38.897
9 887 Shay Snider Nordland, WA YAM 7 1:36:13.928
DNS 38 Bryce Peart Las Vegas, NV YAM 0
70 Open
1 16y Buddy A. Williams La Quinta, CA DRR 7 0:31:30.803
2 6y Travis Beckman Chandler, AZ APX 7 0:31:45.671
3 322Y Brock Sizemore Bakersfield, CA DRR 7 0:34:35.286
4 45y Alexis Mead Taft, CA APX 6 0:32:01.288
50 4-6yrs
1 101p Jeramiah Evans Gardenerville, NV APX 5 0:31:04.361
2 11P Bradley Michel Ontario, CA DRR 5 0:34:56.245
3 14P Trent Adams Pioche, NV DRR 4 0:29:21.949
4 159P Ron Williams Ventura, CA DRR 4 0:33:11.453
5 13P Emma Easterwood Bakersfield, CA DRR 4 0:33:38.118
6 55P Kyle Downes Buckeye, AZ APX 3 0:17:13.495
7 138P Braxton Grosse Ramona, CA DRR 3 0:29:26.091
DNF 1642 Zackary Furman Taft, CA DRR 2 0:31:37.701
DNS 19P Nolan Arnold Bakersfield, CA DRR 0
50 7-8yrs
1 830P Emma Johnson Sparks, NV APX 5 0:30:04.850
2 36p Rafe Snow Washingotn, UT KAW 5 0:34:54.924
3 323P Kaleb Cash Las Vegas, NV APX 4 0:31:00.094
70 Prod
1 16y Buddy A. Williams La Quinta, CA DRR 5 0:40:10.684
2 6y Travis Beckman Chandler, AZ APX 5 0:41:38.532
3 122Y Ricky Easterwood Jr Bakersfield, CA DRR 5 0:41:59.141
4 830Y Emma Johnson Sparks, NV APX 4 0:36:59.105
5 45y Alexis Mead Taft, CA APX 3 0:29:10.166
70 stock
1 224Y Kyler Thau Chico, CA APX 6 0:30:04.004
2 64y Wayne Anderson Peoria, AZ APX 6 0:30:15.507
3 61Y Tyler Lewis Susanville, CA APX 6 0:31:15.028
4 10Y Taylor Johnson Sparks, NV APX 6 0:31:21.821
5 23Y Aidan A. Cash Las Vegas, NV APX 6 0:32:52.060
6 22Y Zachary Michel Ontario, CA APX 6 0:32:56.969
7 811y Jetta Rikerd Lake Havasu City, AZ DRR 5 0:35:57.818
DNS 122Y Ricky Easterwood Jr Bakersfield, CA APX 0
90 Prod
1 322Y Brock Sizemore Bakersfield, CA DRR 5 0:42:15.247
2 22Y Zachary Michel Ontario, CA DRR 5 0:42:28.077
3 64y Wayne Anderson Peoria, AZ APX 5 0:43:24.530
4 319y Torey Matajcich Lake Havasu City, AZ APX 5 0:46:03.477
90 stock
1 224Y Kyler Thau Chico, CA APX 5 0:42:12.126
2 61Y Tyler Lewis Susanville, CA APX 5 0:42:12.899
3 10Y Taylor Johnson Sparks, NV APX 5 0:44:19.611
4 23Y Aidan A. Cash Las Vegas, NV APX 4 0:39:05.617
5 101y Jeramiah Evans Gardenerville, NV APX 4 0:41:58.265
6 480Y Hannah Hoyos Las Vegas, NV APX 4 0:46:06.040
7 699Y David Ogden Iii Yucca Valley, CA APX 3 0:28:36.961
12-15 Prod
1 74 Tj Beckman Chandler, AZ APX 4 0:47:21.913
2 88. Tyler Beckman Chandler, AZ APX 4 0:48:35.524
3 979 Bryce G. Kitchen Glendale, AZ APX 4 0:51:59.180
4 98 Brendan Mulcahy Las Vegas, NV YAM 4 0:54:31.406
5 900 Alexander A. Ortiz Moapa, NV YAM 2 0:25:36.665
12-15 Prod Spt
1 74 Tj Beckman Chandler, AZ APX 5 0:54:53.973
2 88. Tyler Beckman Chandler, AZ APX 5 0:55:25.190
3 979 Bryce G. Kitchen Glendale, AZ APX 5 0:56:21.465
4 99 Zach Carle Taylorsville, UT YAM 5 0:56:34.320
5 65 Devin Borges West Jordan, UT YAM 4 0:49:13.393
6 900 Alexander A. Ortiz Moapa, NV YAM 4 0:49:35.131
7 98 Brendan Mulcahy Las Vegas, NV YAM 4 0:50:37.692
Shft Open
1 99Y Zach Carle Taylorsville, UT YAM 6 0:45:16.322
2 35y Ryley Snow Washington, UT YAM 6 0:45:53.879
3 9Y Alexander A. Ortiz Moapa, NV YAM 6 0:46:41.992
4 65Y Devin Borges West Jordan, UT YAM 6 0:46:49.647
5 111Y Dalton Twining Las Vegas, NV YAM 5 0:40:32.563
6 146Y Christian Maldonado Corona, CA YAM 5 0:41:37.440
7 14Y Andrew Viers Las Vegas, NV YAM 5 0:41:39.770
8 12y Brendan Mulcahy Las Vegas, NV YAM 5 0:41:41.671
9 118Y Holly M. Snider Nordland, WA YAM 5 0:42:29.813
10 38y Jacob Gillespie Hesperia, CA YAM 5 0:42:49.057
11 110y Tommy Harris Torrance, CA YAM 5 0:43:46.495
12 46Y Jake Neagle Las Vegas, NV YAM 5 0:46:15.486
13 18Y Riley Mulcahy Las Vegas, NV YAM 4 0:43:14.763
14 232y Morgan Oakley Apple Valley, CA YAM 4 0:45:42.910
Shft Open Spt
1 99Y Zach Carle Taylorsville, UT YAM 5 0:40:15.174
2 65Y Devin Borges West Jordan, UT YAM 5 0:42:07.014
3 35y Ryley Snow Washington, UT YAM 5 0:42:35.477
4 111Y Dalton Twining Las Vegas, NV YAM 5 0:43:17.593
5 164Y Jerry Maldonado Corona, CA YAM 5 0:44:07.118
6 12y Brendan Mulcahy Las Vegas, NV YAM 5 0:44:48.991
7 14Y Andrew Viers Las Vegas, NV YAM 5 0:44:56.437
8 118Y Holly M. Snider Nordland, WA YAM 5 0:46:21.208
9 38y Jacob Gillespie Hesperia, CA YAM 5 0:46:31.254
10 46Y Jake Neagle Las Vegas, NV YAM 5 0:48:35.582
11 110y Tommy Harris Torrance, CA YAM 5 0:49:44.098
12 232y Morgan Oakley Apple Valley, CA YAM 4 0:36:37.412
13 322Y Brock Sizemore Bakersfield, CA DRR 4 0:42:03.100
DNF 9Y Alexander A. Ortiz Moapa, NV YAM 1 0:09:24.830
40+A
1 170 Jeff Mcbride Las Vegas, NV HON 5 0:53:59.745
2 1859 Pete Garcia Ontanic, CA KTM 5 0:55:47.329
3 104 Tim Gillespie Hesperia, CA KAW 5 0:56:30.892
DNS 33 Gregg Sitko Peoria, AZ YAM 0
40+B
1 598 Rick Shafe Marana, AZ HON 5 0:58:36.666
2 26 Mike Hrubetz Pahrump, NV CA 4 0:48:25.592
40+C
1 669 David Ogden Jr Yucca Valley, CA HON 4 0:51:30.775
2 512 Jeff Downes Waddell, AZ HON 4 0:52:01.772
3 187 Scott Michel Ontario, CA YAM 4 0:52:38.581
4 246 Fred Alonzo Maricopa, CA SUZ 4 0:52:47.601
5 73 *steve Hansen St George, UT SUZ 4 0:53:42.335
6 70 Richard Goforth Calpella, CA CA 4 0:54:35.734
7 1411 James E. Ortiz Moapa, NV CA 4 0:57:00.705
8 48 John Pezzi Washoe Valley, NV KTM 4 0:57:09.169
9 100 Hector Urias Moreno Valley, CA YAM 4 1:00:37.999
Sen 50
1 21 Rick Ellsworth Parker, AZ KTM 5 0:58:18.575
2 598 Rick Shafe Marana, AZ HON 5 1:00:19.530
3 26 Mike Hrubetz Pahrump, NV CA 4 0:52:12.544
Spt 15-29 A
1 800 Daniel Grodski Boulder City, NV HON 5 0:51:54.116
2 1643 Ryan Waldo Ft Mcdowell, AZ YAM 5 0:52:31.504
3 808 Zachary Grodski Boulder City, NV YAM 5 0:54:08.363
4 127 Caleb Casebier Bellingham, WA SUZ 4 0:41:19.207
5 154 Tanner Beckman Chandler, AZ APX 3 0:53:01.245
6 500 Scott Montes Las Vegas, NV YAM 3 1:00:16.367
DNF 39 Collins Webster N Las Vegas, NV CA 1 0:14:04.523
Spt 15-29 B
1 34 Raycen Snow Washington, UT KAW 5 0:54:30.250
2 90 Jose Mendoza Turlock, CA SUZ 5 0:55:38.585
3 101 Donna Espensen Parker, AZ KTM 5 0:56:44.932
4 1652 Seth Fargher Temecula, CA HON 5 0:59:20.298
5 60 Dustin Steinbeck Ft Mohave, AZ SUZ 5 1:01:27.018
6 444 Connor Lorence Sandy, UT YAM 4 0:45:00.074
DNF 23 Jeff Burch Reno, NV KTM 1 0:10:41.102
Spt 15-29 C
1 44 Chandler Waxman Waddell, AZ HON 5 0:59:02.136
2 522 Chris Hansen Buckeye, AZ HON 4 0:51:24.279
3 399 Daniel Roberts Phoenix, AZ YAM 4 0:54:09.468
4 1412 Breana Corbin Las Vegas, NV YAM 4 0:57:27.461
5 951 Jesse Stokes N. Las Vegas, NV YAM 3 0:37:48.741
Spt 8-15
1 6y Travis Beckman Chandler, AZ APX 5 0:41:58.408
2 16y Buddy A. Williams La Quinta, CA DRR 5 0:42:01.530
3 224Y Kyler Thau Chico, CA APX 5 0:44:49.590
4 22Y Zachary Michel Ontario, CA DRR 5 0:46:30.546
5 10Y Taylor Johnson Sparks, NV APX 5 0:47:32.803
6 319y Torey Matajcich Lake Havasu City, AZ APX 4 0:39:15.065
7 23Y Aidan A. Cash Las Vegas, NV APX 4 0:40:40.752
8 830y Emma Johnson Sparks, NV APX 4 0:40:43.339
DNF 64y Wayne Anderson Peoria, AZ APX 2 0:17:50.837
DNS 122Y Ricky Easterwood Jr Bakersfield, CA DRR 0
Stock C
1 325 Tony Andreas Lake Havasu, AZ POL 4 0:56:23.399
School Boy 14-15
1 81 Levi Shirley El Cajon, CA HON 5 0:51:48.317
2 291 Jake Morton Taft, CA POL 5 0:52:52.331
3 44 Chandler Waxman Waddell, AZ HON 5 0:52:56.536
4 129 Dylan Maes Sparks, NV SUZ 5 0:53:49.863
5 55 David Flores Phoenix, AZ HON 5 0:54:12.406
6 887 Shay Snider Nordland, WA SUZ 5 0:58:12.187
DNF 1644 Auston Baxter Taft, CA YAM 2 0:21:25.070
Side by Side Class 1
1 842 D.j. Noerr Taft, CA POL 7 0:51:30.394
2 122 Phillip Martin Northridge, CA POL 7 0:51:31.627
3 15 Ryan Q. Piplic Snohomish, WA POL 6 0:46:02.120
4 673 Mark Holz Lynden, WA CA 6 0:47:48.006
5 1864 Shawsheen Abdi Corona, CA YAM 6 0:48:44.204
6 1857 Craig Diller Hawthorne, CA CA 6 0:53:41.458
7 549 Beau Baron Atascadero, CA HON 5 0:36:18.718
8 1855 Curt Treadwall Seattle, WA POL 5 0:46:26.506
9 17 Nick Nelson Theachapi, CA POL 4 0:30:33.268
10 1860 Doug Mittag Temecula, CA POL 4 0:30:48.038
DNF 1861 Steven Beard Victorville, CA CA 3 0:24:17.066
DNF 1856 Matt Willens Kingsburg, CA POL 2 0:17:11.052
DNF 418 Keenan Rogerson Bakersfield, CA POL 1 0:07:24.000
DNS 808 Scott Kiger Waynesburg, PA POL 0
Side by Side Class 2
1 712 Todd Seaver Emmett, ID POL 6 0:46:50.040
2 777 Jake Greco Lewiston, ID POL 6 0:47:32.399
3 63 Mark Parrillo North Hollywood, CA POL 6 0:49:43.696
4 1650 Keith Vanderham Tipton, CA POL 6 0:50:00.722
5 172 Codi Elias Lake Havasu City, AZ POL 5 0:46:27.305
6 659 Gehna Furrh Bakersfield, CA POL 5 0:47:18.882
7 347 David Miller Apple Valley, CA POL 5 0:51:09.824
8 1641 Nick Diani Paso Robles, CA POL 3 0:30:51.441
DNF 55 Scott Santellan Fresno, CA YAM 1 0:08:09.089
DNF 1651 Craig Thresher Bakersfield, CA YAM 1 0:08:20.442
DNS 334 Jeff Barrett Fountain Hills, AZ POL 0
DNS 419 Missy Barrett Fountain Hills, AZ POL 0
Side by Side Class 3
1 50 David Lytle Saugus, CA YAM 6 0:48:10.490
2 95 Kayla Smith Valley Center, CA YAM 6 0:48:12.042
3 74 Greg Row Alpine, CA YAM 6 0:49:03.265
4 1414 Luke Rogers Palmdale, CA YAM 6 0:49:04.738
5 69 Larry Carraher Applevalley, CA YAM 6 0:49:11.841
6 522 John Haagsma Bakersfield, CA YAM 5 0:44:13.259
DNF 76 Jeremiah Staggs Hesperia, CA YAM 2 0:17:00.746
Utility ATV
1 70 Richard Goforth Calpella, CA CA 4 0:49:06.922
2 1411 James E. Ortiz Moapa, NV CA 4 0:49:44.510
3 215 Benjamin De Chaine Fontana, CA CA 4 0:52:39.823
Women A
1 1w Julie Russell Bonsall, CA HON 5 0:55:51.422
2 101 Donna Espensen Parker, AZ KTM 5 1:00:53.760
3 53 Lynn Prosser Flagstaff, AZ YAM 4 1:01:28.399
Women B
1 30 *allie Shelman Bonney Lake, WA YAM 4 0:54:56.435
2 717 Tara Lythgoe Vista, CA YAM 4 0:55:00.117
3 911 Haley Walrath Taft, CA YAM 4 1:00:11.475
Women C
1 153 Stephanie Mcdaniel Santee, CA HON 5 0:45:24.844
2 521 Leslie Downes Waddell, AZ HON 5 0:45:48.602
3 1413 Avery Maontez Las Vegas, NV YAM 4 0:39:36.098
4 523 Alissa Downes Buckeye, AZ HON 4 0:46:12.984
5 211 Traci Michel Ontario, CA YAM 4 0:46:35.388
Prod A
1 622 Chase Thomas Orange County, CA HON 5 0:50:06.090
2 39 Collins Webster N Las Vegas, NV CA 5 0:51:42.804
3 1p Keith Johnson Van Nuys, CA HON 5 0:51:50.301
4 842 D.j. Noerr Taft, CA YAM 5 0:51:51.064
5 45 Garrin Fuller Elcajon, CA HON 5 0:52:36.770
6 38 Bryce Peart Las Vegas, NV YAM 5 0:53:20.074
7 32 Grant K. Mitchell Grass Valley, CA HON 5 0:54:05.733
8 131 Keith Carinalli Santa Rosa, CA KTM 5 0:56:25.000
9 24 Elmer J. Pezzi Reno, NV KTM 5 0:56:33.850
DNF 35 Brandon Ciptak Henderson, NV YAM 1 0:21:28.925
DNF 414 Roy Smith Lake Havasu City, AZ KAW 1 0:11:13.631
DNS 527 Blake Barnum Henderson, NV KAW 0
DNS 213 Coleman D. Barnum Henderosn, NV KAW 0
DNS 170 Jeff Mcbride Las Vegas, NV HON 0
Prod B
1 55 David Flores Phoenix, AZ HON 5 0:53:29.167
2 1643 Ryan Waldo Ft Mcdowell, AZ YAM 5 0:54:25.488
3 290 Johnny Leach Lake Elsinore, CA CA 5 0:56:13.690
4 34 Raycen Snow Washington, UT KAW 5 0:56:19.032
5 23 Jeff Burch Reno, NV KTM 5 0:56:43.730
6 201 Cody Haynes Ramona, CA HON 5 0:57:04.353
7 107 Brian Sirevaag Las Vegas, NV HON 5 0:57:13.076
8 129 Dylan Maes Sparks, NV SUZ 5 0:57:37.127
9 303 Adrian Cash Las Vegas, NV CA 5 0:57:48.161
10 120 Jose Navarro Turlock, CA HON 5 0:58:26.940
11 97 Jeff Burkeen Ft. Huachuca, AZ YAM 5 0:58:29.346
12 90 Jose Mendoza Turlock, CA SUZ 5 0:58:32.844
13 421 Jered Teixeira Las Vegas, NV YAM 5 0:58:37.884
14 154 Tanner Beckman Chandler, AZ APX 4 0:52:21.780
Prod C
1 614 Chad Johnson Sparks, NV YAM 5 0:58:24.626
2 951 Jesse Stokes N. Las Vegas, NV YAM 5 0:58:33.312
3 179 Reed Ribotta Mesa, AZ SUZ 5 0:59:37.879
4 669 David Ogden Jr Yucca Valley, CA HON 5 0:59:43.742
5 522 Chris Hansen Buckeye, AZ HON 5 1:00:26.276
6 48 John Pezzi Washoe Valley, NV KTM 4 0:55:58.519
Open A
1 83 Cody Mitchell Pahrump, NV HON 5 0:54:16.362
2 81 Levi Shirley El Cajon, CA HON 5 0:55:42.475
3 1v John Rikerd Lake Havasu City, AZ SUZ 5 0:56:25.335
4 800 Daniel Grodski Boulder City, NV HON 5 0:57:27.748
5 808 Zachary Grodski Boulder City, NV YAM 5 0:59:06.650
6 887 Shay Snider Nordland, WA SUZ 5 1:02:20.476
7 127 Caleb Casebier Bellingham, WA SUZ 4 0:50:53.179
8 21 Rick Ellsworth Parker, AZ KTM 4 0:53:14.876
DNF 500 Scott Montes Las Vegas, NV YAM 1 0:12:43.296
DNF 79 Daniel Parker Chandler, AZ SUZ 1 0:16:01.853
Open B
1 107 Brian Sirevaag Las Vegas, NV HON 5 0:59:39.563
2 672 Mark Hays West Sacramento, CA KTM 5 1:00:36.944
3 444 Connor Lorence Sandy, UT YAM 5 1:01:37.958
4 97 Jeff Burkeen Ft. Huachuca, AZ YAM 5 1:01:40.596
5 152 Steve Mulcahy Las Vegas, NV HON 4 0:51:14.012
6 33 Gregg Sitko Peoria, AZ YAM 4 0:54:44.804
Open C
1 512 Jeff Downes Waddell, AZ HON 5 1:00:51.318
2 325 Tony Andreas Lake Havasu, AZ POL 4 0:51:55.548
3 122 Julie Mulcahy Las Vegas, NV HON 4 0:56:04.087
30+A
1 1v John Rikerd Lake Havasu City, AZ SUZ 5 0:53:42.802
2 131 Keith Carinalli Santa Rosa, CA KTM 5 0:54:07.802
3 24 Elmer J. Pezzi Reno, NV KTM 5 0:55:23.333
4 35 Brandon Ciptak Henderson, NV YAM 5 0:57:13.159
5 463 Matthew Jenkins Lake Havasu City, AZ YAM 5 0:58:55.309
6 28 Larry Heidler Moreno Valley, CA SUZ 5 1:00:34.326
7 1858 Roy Bloodworth Victorville, CA YAM 4 0:50:58.111
DNS 79 Daniel Parker Chandler, AZ SUZ 0
30+B
1 123 Mike Bell Las Vegas, NV HON 5 0:56:00.306
2 421 Jered Teixeira Las Vegas, NV YAM 5 0:56:16.764
3 120 Jose Navarro Turlock, CA HON 5 0:57:20.212
4 672 Mark Hays West Sacramento, CA KTM 5 0:59:37.636
30+C
1 614 Chad Johnson Sparks, NV YAM 4 0:49:54.792
2 179 Reed Ribotta Mesa, AZ SUZ 4 0:50:45.992
3 531 Daniel Mcgrail Temecula, CA HON 4 0:53:15.326
Unclassified ATV
1 549 Beau Baron Atascadero, CA HON 4 0:37:49.344
2 164Y Jerry Maldonado Corona, CA YAM 4 1:18:39.109
3 512 Jeff Downes Waddell, AZ HON 4 1:51:13.019
4 94 Dustin Nelson El Cajon, CA YAM 3 0:28:35.028
5 887 Shay Snider Nordland, WA SUZ 3 0:29:48.765
6 8 Robbie Mitchell Price, UT KAW 3 0:31:36.455
7 81 Levi Shirley El Cajon, CA HON 3 0:33:02.965
8 49 Dillon Zimmerman Murrita, CA CA 3 0:34:17.483
9 39 Collins Webster N Las Vegas, NV CA 3 0:34:27.224
10 170 Jeff Mcbride Las Vegas, NV HON 3 0:35:18.491
11 800 Daniel Grodski Boulder City, NV HON 3 0:37:21.521
12 1859 Pete Garcia Ontanic, CA KTM 3 0:38:27.061
13 808 Zachary Grodski Boulder City, NV YAM 3 0:38:50.125
14 1858 Roy Bloodworth Victorville, CA YAM 3 0:39:04.746
15 9 Tim Shelman Bonney Lake, WA HON 3 0:40:57.734
16 900 Alexander A. Ortiz Moapa, NV YAM 3 1:06:10.649
17 16y Buddy A. Williams La Quinta, CA DRR 3 1:09:30.371
18 224Y Kyler Thau Chico, CA APX 3 1:09:50.154
19 319y Torey Matajcich Lake Havasu City, AZ APX 3 1:12:50.518
20 101y Jeramiah Evans Gardenerville, NV APX 3 1:13:11.513
21 241 Andrew Viers Las Vegas, NV YAM 3 1:16:03.462
22 699Y David Ogden Iii Yucca Valley, CA APX 3 1:17:13.394
23 480Y Hannah Hoyos Las Vegas, NV APX 3 1:18:11.615
24 246 Fred Alonzo Maricopa, CA SUZ 3 1:53:23.127
25 672 Mark Hays West Sacramento, CA KTM 3 1:55:55.034
26 123 Mike Bell Las Vegas, NV HON 3 1:56:08.908
27 55 David Flores Phoenix, AZ HON 3 1:56:16.725
28 1644 Auston Baxter Taft, CA YAM 3 1:57:25.140
29 555 Scott Santellan Fresno, CA YAM 3 1:59:47.195
30 120 Jose Navarro Turlock, CA HON 3 2:00:35.789
31 48 John Pezzi Washoe Valley, NV KTM 3 2:05:42.003
32 717 Tara Lythgoe Vista, CA YAM 3 2:05:47.403
33 153 Stephanie Mcdaniel Santee, CA HON 3 2:06:38.345
34 842 D.j. Noerr Taft, CA YAM 2 0:19:34.595
35 1p Keith Johnson Van Nuys, CA HON 2 0:21:58.098
36 422 David Haagsma Bakersfield, CA HON 2 0:24:29.349
37 7 Justin Waters Las Vegas, NV YAM 2 0:24:42.191
38 101 Donna Espensen Parker, AZ KTM 2 0:24:47.396
39 24 Elmer J. Pezzi Reno, NV KTM 2 0:24:52.769
40 622 Chase Thomas Orange County, CA HON 2 0:25:11.550
41 1w Julie Russell Bonsall, CA HON 2 0:26:18.145
42 32 Grant K. Mitchell Grass Valley, CA HON 2 0:29:04.916
43 213 Coleman D. Barnum Henderosn, NV KAW 2 0:29:35.530
44 6 Michael Cafro Bonsall, CA HON 2 0:29:43.640
45 45 Garrin Fuller Elcajon, CA HON 2 0:31:19.641
46 38 Bryce Peart Las Vegas, NV YAM 2 0:32:01.153
47 62 Jeremie Warnia Lake Elsinore, CA CA 2 0:39:06.129
48 35y Ryley Snow Washington, UT YAM 2 0:58:55.262
49 65 Devin Borges West Jordan, UT YAM 2 0:59:13.094
50 99 Zach Carle Taylorsville, UT YAM 2 0:59:15.527
51 111Y Dalton Twining Las Vegas, NV YAM 2 0:59:21.804
52 46Y Jake Neagle Las Vegas, NV YAM 2 0:59:57.617
53 110y Tommy Harris Torrance, CA YAM 2 1:00:25.183
54 118Y Holly M. Snider Nordland, WA YAM 2 1:00:41.627
55 22Y Zachary Michel Ontario, CA DRR 2 1:00:54.146
56 122Y Ricky Easterwood Jr Bakersfield, CA DRR 2 1:01:05.488
57 232y Morgan Oakley Apple Valley, CA YAM 2 1:02:02.971
58 10Y Taylor Johnson Sparks, NV APX 2 1:02:30.945
59 830y Emma Johnson Sparks, NV APX 2 1:03:55.976
60 322Y Brock Sizemore Bakersfield, CA DRR 2 1:04:07.338
61 23Y Aidan A. Cash Las Vegas, NV APX 2 1:04:57.237
62 129 Dylan Maes Sparks, NV SUZ 2 1:45:55.303
63 598 Rick Shafe Marana, AZ HON 2 1:46:35.766
64 444 Connor Lorence Sandy, UT YAM 2 1:47:09.252
65 669 David Ogden Jr Yucca Valley, CA HON 2 1:47:11.893
66 399 Daniel Roberts Phoenix, AZ YAM 2 1:47:27.900
67 201 Cody Haynes Ramona, CA HON 2 1:48:03.782
68 911 Haley Walrath Taft, CA YAM 2 1:49:15.901
69 100 Hector Urias Moreno Valley, CA YAM 2 1:50:07.884
70 1411 James E. Ortiz Moapa, NV CA 2 1:50:31.187
71 30 *allie Shelman Bonney Lake, WA YAM 2 1:50:32.784
72 421 Jered Teixeira Las Vegas, NV YAM 2 1:50:34.831
73 531 Daniel Mcgrail Temecula, CA HON 2 1:50:37.199
74 23 Jeff Burch Reno, NV KTM 2 1:50:45.841
75 107 Brian Sirevaag Las Vegas, NV HON 2 1:51:55.628
76 70 Richard Goforth Calpella, CA CA 2 1:52:10.169
77 44 Chandler Waxman Waddell, AZ HON 2 1:53:16.072
78 1643 Ryan Waldo Ft Mcdowell, AZ YAM 2 1:54:26.417
79 979 Bryce G. Kitchen Glendale, AZ HON 2 1:54:43.975
80 951 Jesse Stokes N. Las Vegas, NV YAM 2 1:55:38.085
81 90 Jose Mendoza Turlock, CA SUZ 2 1:55:42.267
82 33 Gregg Sitko Peoria, AZ YAM 2 1:57:01.962
DNF 527 Blake Barnum Henderson, NV KAW 1 0:11:42.979
DNF 74 Tj Beckman Chandler, AZ APX 1 1:34:13.285
DNF 131 Keith Carinalli Santa Rosa, CA KTM 1 0:12:46.230
DNF 127 Caleb Casebier Bellingham, WA SUZ 1 0:12:48.097
DNF 303 Adrian Cash Las Vegas, NV CA 1 1:37:27.776
DNF 21 Rick Ellsworth Parker, AZ KTM 1 0:12:56.156
DNF 1 Josh Frederick Moapa, NV CA 1 0:21:04.755
DNF 138 Kyle Grosse Ramona, CA HON 1 0:21:51.514
DNF 73 *steve Hansen St George, UT SUZ 1 1:38:38.318
DNF 614 Chad Johnson Sparks, NV YAM 1 1:37:52.206
DNF 500 Scott Montes Las Vegas, NV YAM 1 0:11:48.975
DNF 53 Lynn Prosser Flagstaff, AZ YAM 1 0:16:14.633
DNF 414 Roy Smith Lake Havasu City, AZ KAW 1 0:10:01.016
DNF 34 Raycen Snow Washington, UT KAW 1 1:35:00.164
DNS 154 Tanner Beckman Chandler, AZ APX 0
DNS 155Y Kyle Downes Buckeye, AZ APX 0
DNS 521 Leslie Downes Waddell, AZ HON 0
DNS 26 Mike Hrubetz Pahrump, NV CA 0
DNS 290 Johnny Leach Lake Elsinore, CA CA 0
DNS 45y Alexis Mead Taft, CA APX 0
DNS 83 Cody Mitchell Pahrump, NV HON 0
DNS 79 Daniel Parker Chandler, AZ SUZ 0
DNS 15 Ryan Q. Piplic Snohomish, WA POL 0
DNS 179 Reed Ribotta Mesa, AZ SUZ 0
DNS 811y Jetta Rikerd Lake Havasu City, AZ DRR 0
DNS 1v John Rikerd Lake Havasu City, AZ SUZ 0
This report created by Trackside - Software for Race Promoters
Printed: 10/23/2011 2:15 pm
Copyright 2002-2013, ATV Riders All Rights Reserved - ATV Riders Forum - Message Board - Archive