|
|
|
NEATV-MX
- New England ATV Motocross Racing Series |
MX
338 - Round
#4
- May 31, 2009 - Southwick, MA |
Complete
ATV Race Results |
Race Results
|
|
| Race: 9
|
|
|
|
Open Pro
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finish
| Number
| Brand
| Name
| City,State
| Moto 1
| Moto 2
|
1
| 75
| KAW
| Joe Haavisto
| New Ipswitch, NH
| 1
| 1
|
2
| 44
| YAM
| Myles Santaniello
| East Long Meadow, MA
| 3
| 3
|
3
| 74
| Pol
| Aaron Meyer
| Harrison, OH
| 4
| 5
|
4
| 270
| KAW
| Jason Connell
| Willimantic, CT
| 5
| 8
|
5
| 26
| HON
| Vincent Mofford Jr
| Middleboro, MA
| 7
| 7
|
6
| 8
| HON
| Michael Pilotte
| Fall River, MA
| 10
| 6
|
7
| 12
| YAM
| Jon Hansen
| Suffield, CT
| 8
| 10
|
8
| 45
| SUZ
| Rich Stambach
| Boonton, NJ
| 6
| 12
|
9
| 82
| CAM
| Matthew Pomeroy
| Westfield, MA
| 11
| 9
|
10
| 50
| HON
| Ralle Rookey
| Suffield, CT
| 9
| 11
|
11
| 9
| KAW
| Josh Creamer
| N. Stonington, CT
| DNF
| 2
|
12
| 111
| Ktm
| Nate Morello
| Peterborough, NH
| 2
| DNF
|
13
| 101
| KAW
| Rocco Arno Jr
| Bridgeton, NJ
| DNF
| 4
|
Race Results
|
|
| Race: 17
|
|
|
|
Open Pro -AM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finish
| Number
| Brand
| Name
| City,State
| Moto 1
| Moto 2
|
1
| 75
| KAW
| Joe Haavisto
| New Ipswitch, NH
| 1
| 1
|
2
| 9
| KAW
| Josh Creamer
| N. Stonington, CT
| 2
| 2
|
3
| 74
| Pol
| Aaron Meyer
| Harrison, OH
| 4
| 4
|
4
| 270
| KAW
| Jason Connell
| Willimantic, CT
| 3
| 6
|
5
| 101
| KAW
| Rocco Arno Jr
| Bridgeton, NJ
| 5
| 5
|
6
| 26
| HON
| Vincent Mofford Jr
| Middleboro, MA
| 8
| 3
|
7
| 88
| YAM
| Max Anderson
| Gardner, MA
| 9
| 8
|
8
| 13
| Pol
| Jeffrey Bradway Iii
| Stafford Springs, CT
| 11
| 9
|
9
| 111
| Ktm
| Nate Morello
| Peterborough, NH
| 7
| 13
|
10
| 20
| HON
| Jesse Onesti
| Standish, ME
| 10
| 11
|
11
| 8
| HON
| Michael Pilotte
| Fall River, MA
| 16
| 7
|
12
| 211
| YAM
| Jamie Handy
| Rutland, MA
| 13
| 10
|
13
| 162
| Ktm
| Guillaume Maheu
| Lapatrie, QC
| 14
| 12
|
14
| 50
| HON
| Ralle Rookey
| Suffield, CT
| 6
| DNF
|
15
| 4
| HON
| Tommy Mofford
| Randolph, MA
| 15
| 14
|
16
| 62
| KAW
| Nick Castellana
|
| 12
| DNS
|
17
| 5x
| HON
| Scott Samuel
| Worcester, MA
| DNF
| DNS
|
Race Results
|
|
| Race: 1
|
|
|
|
0-50cc Limited (4-8)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finish
| Number
| Brand
| Name
| City,State
| Moto 1
| Moto 2
|
1
| 9
| Drx
| Cameron Dufault
| Pelham, NH
| 1
| 1
|
2
| 11
| Drx
| Jake Jean
| Cracut, MA
| 2
| 2
|
3
| 17
| Drx
| Joey Martin
| Poestenkill, NY
| 3
| 3
|
4
| 5
| Drx
| Daniel Balzano
| North Branford, CT
| 4
| 5
|
5
| 13x
| Drx
| Madison Farris
| Merrill, ME
| 7
| 4
|
6
| 16
| Drx
| Kolton Gillilan
| E. Fairfield, VT
| 5
| 6
|
7
| 919
| Unk
| Tyler Rich
| Shelton, CT
| 6
| DNS
|
Race Results
|
|
| Race: 2
|
|
|
|
0-90cc Auto Jr. (8-11)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finish
| Number
| Brand
| Name
| City,State
| Moto 1
| Moto 2
|
1
| 8x
| APX
| Ryan Dupont
| Canterbury, CT
| 2
| 1
|
2
| 17
| APX
| Andy Cummings
| Poestenkill, NY
| 1
| 4
|
3
| 2
| APX
| Mitchell Okeefe
| Southington, CT
| 4
| 2
|
4
| 88
| Pol
| James Motto Jr
| Gansevoort, NY
| 5
| 3
|
5
| 44x
| Unk
| Drew Blackstone
| Winthrop, ME
| 3
| 5
|
6
| 29
| APX
| Luke Brown
| Orange, MA
| 7
| 7
|
7
| 630
| Pol
| Jarrod "andrew" Ashe
| Terryville, CT
| 6
| 9
|
8
| 428
| APX
| Dan Pollard
| Granby, CT
| 9
| 8
|
9
| 18
| APX
| Christopher Kearney
| Ellington, CT
| 8
| 10
|
10
| 56
| Pol
| Zack Walsh
| Ledyard, CT
| 10
| 11
|
11
| 997
| APX
| Wade Pollard
| Granby, CT
| DNF
| 6
|
12
| 12x
| APX
| Shayn Gendreau
| Tiverton, RI
| DNF
| DNF
|
Race Results
|
|
| Race: 3
|
|
|
|
0-90cc Mod. (8-15)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finish
| Number
| Brand
| Name
| City,State
| Moto 1
| Moto 2
|
1
| 8x
| APX
| Ryan Dupont
| Canterbury, CT
| 3
| 1
|
2
| 7
| HON
| Robbie Leonard
| Nashua, NH
| 2
| 2
|
3
| 97
| Unk
| Andrew Morrison
| Windham, CT
| 1
| 4
|
4
| 11
| HON
| Dominic Moschetti
| Templeton, MA
| 4
| 3
|
5
| 7x
| Unk
| Devin Leonard
| Nash, NH
| 5
| 5
|
6
| 3
| COB
| Ethan Pearson
| Walles, MA
| 6
| 6
|
7
| 8
| COB
| Zachary Gyolai
| Bethlehem, CT
| 7
| 7
|
8
| 9
| Unk
| Mason Macquarrie
| Wallingford, CT
| 8
| 8
|
9
| 31
| YAM
| Riley Bishop
| Charlton, MA
| 10
| 9
|
10
| 24x
| YAM
| Brian Donovan
| Tiverton, RI
| 9
| 10
|
11
| 925
| HON
| Jeremy Rinaldi
| Wolcott, CT
| 12
| 11
|
12
| 96
| YAM
| Shelby Merchard
| Windham, CT
| 13
| 12
|
13
| 4
| Unk
| Alex Parker
| Brimfield, MA
| 11
| DNF
|
14
| 5
| SUZ
| Jaclyn Macquarrie
| Wallingford, CT
| DNS
| DNS
|
Race Results
|
|
| Race: 4
|
|
|
|
College Boy (16-24)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finish
| Number
| Brand
| Name
| City,State
| Moto 1
| Moto 2
|
1
| 44
| SUZ
| Luke Marois
| Weare, NH
| 2
| 1
|
2
| 388
| KAS
| Justin Alger
| Manchester, CT
| 1
| 2
|
3
| 94
| Ktm
| Justin Chamberland
| Pittston, ME
| 4
| 3
|
4
| 42
| KAW
| Ryan Coleman
| Pelham, NH
| 3
| 4
|
5
| 425
| KAW
| Ed Pudvah
| Meriden, CT
| 6
| 5
|
6
| 171
| YAM
| Casey Wingate
| Southwick, MA
| 9
| 6
|
7
| 217
| HON
| Joshua Mondo
| Monroe, CT
| 7
| 8
|
8
| 33
| Pol
| Bruce Gaspard Jr
| Cheshire, MA
| 13
| 7
|
9
| 88
| SUZ
| Danny Hurd
| Billerica, MA
| 11
| 9
|
10
| 724
| HON
| Frank Dipietro Jr
| Stamford, CT
| 5
| 15
|
11
| 27
| Unk
| Donny Betts
| North Attleboro, MA
| 10
| 11
|
12
| 40
| YAM
| David Payne
| Danbury, CT
| 8
| 13
|
13
| 18
| HON
| Andrew Cassells
| Southwick, MA
| 12
| 10
|
14
| 74
| HON
| Terry Frischkorn Jr
| Monroe, CT
| 15
| 12
|
15
| 115
| YAM
| Ryan Angelicola
| Prospect, CT
| 14
| 14
|
16
| 37
| CAM
| Rob Corliss
| Agawam, MA
| 16
| DNF
|
17
| 86
| HON
| William Walraven
| Plymouth, MA
| 14
| DNS
|
Race Results
|
|
| Race: 5
|
|
|
|
0-70cc Limited (6-11)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finish
| Number
| Brand
| Name
| City,State
| Moto 1
| Moto 2
|
1
| 997
| APX
| Wade Pollard
| Granby, CT
| 1
| 1
|
2
| 428
| APX
| Dan Pollard
| Granby, CT
| 3
| 2
|
3
| 44x
| Unk
| Drew Blackstone
| Winthrop, ME
| 5
| 3
|
4
| 44
| Unk
| Deven Fontaine
| Brooklyn, CT
| 4
| 5
|
5
| 55
| Unk
| Landon Nichols
| Sears Mont, ME
| 7
| 4
|
6
| 45
| Drx
| Nicholas Farris
| Merill, ME
| 6
| 6
|
7
| 23
| APX
| Laurieann Dewitt
| Shelton, CT
| 9
| 7
|
8
| 22
| Unk
| Nicholas Atkins
| Meriden, CT
| 8
| 8
|
9
| 18
| APX
| Christopher Kearney
| Ellington, CT
| 2
| DNS
|
10
| 999
| Unk
| Ronnie Rich
| Shelton, CT
| DNF
| DNS
|
Race Results
|
|
| Race: 6
|
|
|
|
Open Novice C
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finish
| Number
| Brand
| Name
| City,State
| Moto 1
| Moto 2
|
1
| 86
| HON
| William Walraven
| Plymouth, MA
| 7
| 2
|
2
| 32
| SUZ
| Aaron Ratte
| Chepachet, RI
| 6
| 3
|
3
| 9
| SUZ
| Chase Bukowiec
| Tyngsboro, MA
| 5
| 5
|
4
| 724
| YAM
| Sean Kurz
| Stamford, CT
| 4
| 6
|
5
| 187
| Unk
| Kevin Turner
| Southwick, MA
| 2
| 8
|
6
| 349
| YAM
| Eric Carlson
| Fitchburg, MA
| 8
| 4
|
7
| 4
| YAM
| George Poulo
| Southwick, MA
| 10
| 7
|
8
| 22
| YAM
| Jonathan Dumont
| Salem, NH
| 3
| DNF
|
9
| 8
| YAM
| Carl Capelo
| Taunton, MA
| DNS
| 1
|
10
| 67
| Pol
| Paige Whipple
| Ledyard, CT
| 1
| DNS
|
11
| 298
| Unk
| Jeff Gannon
| MA
| 9
| DNS
|
Race Results
|
|
| Race: 7
|
|
|
|
30+A
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finish
| Number
| Brand
| Name
| City,State
| Moto 1
| Moto 2
|
1
| 101
| SUZ
| Danny Shae
|
| 1
| 3
|
2
| 172
| CAM
| Roy Lampron
| Watertown, CT
| 5
| 1
|
3
| 7
| CAM
| William Waite
| Monroe, CT
| 2
| 4
|
4
| 96
| SUZ
| Gary Brendel
| North Babylon, NY
| 3
| 8
|
5
| 37
| SUZ
| Trip Devault
| Ludlow, MA
| 4
| 9
|
6
| 377
| SUZ
| Brian Noyes
| West Hatfield, MA
| 10
| 7
|
7
| 5x
| HON
| Scott Samuel
| Worcester, MA
| 7
| 10
|
8
| 07
| HON
| Roy Vieim
| New Bedford, MA
| 12
| 6
|
9
| 6
| YAM
| Jason Hyde
| Milford, CT
| 17
| 2
|
10
| 15
| KAW
| Erick Laclair
| Williamsburg, MA
| 16
| 5
|
11
| 3
| Unk
| Keith Cyr
| Middletown, CT
| 9
| 12
|
12
| 122
| YAM
| Mathieu Atkins
| Meriden, CT
| 8
| 13
|
13
| 21
| YAM
| Rick Spurlin
| Dover, NH
| 11
| 11
|
14
| 04
| SUZ
| Andre Marois
| Manchester, NH
| 6
| 17
|
15
| 14
| CAM
| Craig Debrosky
| Trumbull, CT
| 13
| 14
|
16
| 132
| HON
| Kevin A. Bean Jr
| Bridgewater, MA
| 15
| 15
|
17
| 16
| HON
| Steve Johnson
| Southwick, MA
| 14
| 18
|
18
| 97x
| SUZ
| Colin Lancaster
| New Salem, MA
| 18
| 16
|
Race Results
|
|
| Race: 8
|
|
|
|
0-90cc Auto Sr. (12-15)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finish
| Number
| Brand
| Name
| City,State
| Moto 1
| Moto 2
|
1
| 9
| Unk
| Mason Macquarrie
| Wallingford, CT
| 1
| 1
|
2
| 24
| Drx
| Richie Bournival
| Wolcott, CT
| 3
| 3
|
3
| 55x
| APX
| Amber Williams
| West Yarmouth, MA
| 2
| 5
|
4
| 925
| HON
| Jeremy Rinaldi
| Wolcott, CT
| 4
| 4
|
5
| 12x
| APX
| Caitlin Gendreau
| Tiverton, RI
| DNF
| 2
|
0-90 Limited (8-15)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finish
| Number
| Brand
| Name
| City,State
| Moto 1
| Moto 2
|
1
| 12x
| APX
| Shayn Gendreau
| Tiverton, RI
| 1
| 1
|
2
| 29
| APX
| Luke Brown
| Orange, MA
| 2
| 2
|
3
| 10x
| APX
| Sean Donovan
| Tiverton, RI
| 3
| 3
|
4
| 33
| APX
| Brittany Soucy
| Sabattus, ME
| 5
| 4
|
5
| 250
| Drx
| Joey Zuidema
| N. Brookfield, MA
| 4
| 5
|
6
| 33x
| YAM
| Alan "aj" Eastman Jr
| Fishers Island, NY
| 6
| 6
|
Race Results
|
|
| Race: 10
|
|
|
|
Open Expert A
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finish
| Number
| Brand
| Name
| City,State
| Moto 1
| Moto 2
|
1
| 21
| KAW
| Brian Daigle
| New Boston, NH
| 1
| 2
|
2
| 59
| SUZ
| Mike Taylor
| Pelham, NH
| 3
| 1
|
3
| 000
| SUZ
| Dylan Murcott
| Ancram, NY
| 2
| 8
|
4
| 11
| SUZ
| Arthur "artie" Drouin
| Hapton, CT
| 8
| 3
|
5
| 810
| Unk
| Dylan Bisson
| Barrington, NH
| 6
| 5
|
6
| 88
| YAM
| Max Anderson
| Gardner, MA
| 10
| 4
|
7
| 24
| HON
| Peter Nardelli
| N. Attleboro, MA
| 7
| 7
|
8
| 162
| Ktm
| Guillaume Maheu
| Lapatrie, QC
| 5
| 10
|
9
| 9
| Unk
| Christopher Lane
| Sanbornville, NH
| 4
| 13
|
10
| 23x
| HON
| Joe Fratus
| Hope, RI
| 13
| 6
|
11
| 42
| KAW
| Ryan Coleman
| Pelham, NH
| 9
| 11
|
12
| 13
| Pol
| Jeffrey Bradway Iii
| Stafford Springs, CT
| 14
| 9
|
13
| 64
| YAM
| Eric Hooper
| Willimantic, CT
| 12
| 12
|
14
| 571
| Unk
| David Livingston
| Bristol, VT
| 11
| DNF
|
Race Results
|
|
| Race: 11
|
|
|
|
30+b/c open
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finish
| Number
| Brand
| Name
| City,State
| Moto 1
| Moto 2
|
1
| 32
| Pol
| Todd Abbott
| N. Waterboro, ME
| 3
| 1
|
2
| 55
| YAM
| Rich Marsella
| Exeter, RI
| 2
| 2
|
3
| 312
| Pol
| Jeffrey W. Bradway Jr
| Stafford Spring, CT
| 5
| 4
|
4
| 111
| Unk
| George Layton
| Averille Park, NY
| 4
| 7
|
5
| 14
| SUZ
| Jason Perron
| Westfield, MA
| 9
| 3
|
6
| 349
| YAM
| Eric Carlson
| Fitchburg, MA
| 8
| 5
|
7
| 33x
| HON
| Alan Eastman
| Fisher Island, NY
| 7
| 6
|
8
| 441
| HON
| Kelley Gilman
| N. Grafton, MA
| 6
| 9
|
9
| 54
| SUZ
| Keith Bissonnette
| Wales, MA
| 10
| 8
|
10
| 012
| SUZ
| David Walsh
| Groton, MA
| 11
| 10
|
11
| 44
| Unk
| Greg S. Abbott
| Scarborough, ME
| 12
| 11
|
12
| 19
| HON
| Michael Lasher
| New Hartford, CT
| 13
| 12
|
13
| 813
| Ktm
| Todd Jones
| Manchester, CT
| 14
| 14
|
14
| 104
| HON
| James Stanley
| Glastonbury, CT
| 15
| 15
|
15
| 979
| SUZ
| Paul Rinoldi
| Wolcott, CT
| DNF
| 13
|
16
| 47
| YAM
| Kyle Kolb
| Leominster, MA
| 16
| DNF
|
17
| 17
| CAM
| James Mondo Iii
| Monroe, CT
| 1
| DNS
|
Race Results
|
|
| Race: 12
|
|
|
|
Open Amateur B
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finish
| Number
| Brand
| Name
| City,State
| Moto 1
| Moto 2
|
1
| 4
| HON
| Dale Robinson Jr
| Sharon, VT
| 1
| 1
|
2
| 02
| YAM
| Daniel Larzazs
| Ware, MA
| 4
| 3
|
3
| 007
| SUZ
| Danny Brendel
| North Babylon, NY
| 2
| 5
|
4
| 33
| Pol
| Bruce Gaspard Jr
| Cheshire, MA
| 4
| 6
|
5
| 949
| KAW
| Brad Burbine
| South Royalton, VT
| 2
| 9
|
6
| 8x
| SUZ
| Brian Cochrane
| S. Yarmouth, MA
| 10
| 2
|
7
| 22
| SUZ
| Dan Jaros
| Franklin, MA
| 6
| 7
|
8
| 82
| YAM
| Joseph Castellana
| Old Westbury, NY
| 3
| 10
|
9
| 81
| Unk
| Nick Orluck
| Westfield, MA
| 3
| 13
|
10
| 41
| Pol
| Andrew Ruel
| Enfield, NH
| 9
| 8
|
11
| 7
| HON
| Josh Fratus
| Hope, RI
| 5
| 12
|
12
| 67
| HON
| Jacob Ledoux
| Westport, MA
| 7
| 11
|
13
| 88
| SUZ
| Danny Hurd
| Billerica, MA
| 7
| 14
|
14
| 91
| HON
| Greg Bolduc
| Westfield, MA
| 1
| DNF
|
15
| 10
| SUZ
| Ryan Krohn
| Thompson, CT
| 6
| 16
|
16
| 53
| CAM
| Scott Waters
| Whitesville, NY
| DNF
| 4
|
17
| 724
| HON
| Frank Dipietro Jr
| Stamford, CT
| 9
| 15
|
18
| 710
| HON
| Dalton Simmons
| Fairhaven, MA
| 5
| 19
|
19
| 59
| HON
| Timothy Depizzol
| North Franklin, CT
| 8
| 17
|
20
| 9x
| HON
| Dennis Sharpe
| Bridgewater, MA
| 8
| 18
|
Race Results
|
|
| Race: 13
|
|
|
|
Production Stock B
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finish
| Number
| Brand
| Name
| City,State
| Moto 1
| Moto 2
|
1
| 14
| CAM
| Justin E. Locke
| Irasburg, VT
| 1
| 1
|
2
| 921
| YAM
| Zachary Obermeier
| Wells, ME
| 4
| 2
|
3
| 103
| CAM
| Amy Thompson
| Broad Brook, CT
| 5
| 4
|
4
| 138
| CAM
| Matt Boyden
| Blandford, MA
| 7
| 3
|
5
| 29
| CAM
| Mike Mondo
| Monroe, CT
| 6
| 5
|
6
| 711
| SUZ
| Florentino Vazquez
| Blendford, MA
| 8
| 6
|
7
| 99
| CAM
| Mark Gehring
| West Springfield, MA
| 2
| DNS
|
8
| 17
| CAM
| James Mondo Iii
| Monroe, CT
| 3
| DNS
|
9
| 12
| HON
| Jon Raymond
| Bradford, MA
| 9
| DNS
|
Race Results
|
|
| Race: 14
|
|
|
|
Production Stock C
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finish
| Number
| Brand
| Name
| City,State
| Moto 1
| Moto 2
|
1
| 314
| HON
| Matt Sears
| Stafford Springs, CT
| 2
| 1
|
2
| 177
| YAM
| Brian Hanks
| Hampden, MA
| 1
| 3
|
3
| 721
| KAS
| Matt Pudvah
| Meriden, CT
| 4
| 2
|
4
| 12
| Unk
| Marc Thibodeau
| Nashua, NH
| 3
| 6
|
5
| 901
| SUZ
| David Cochrane
| S. Yarmouth, MA
| 6
| 4
|
6
| 8
| YAM
| Jesse Dumont
| Salem, NH
| 5
| 5
|
7
| 774
| HON
| James Fairchild
| Becket, MA
| 7
| 7
|
8
| 89
| YAM
| Robert Spiegler
| Palmer, MA
| 9
| 8
|
9
| 33
| SUZ
| Sydney Macquarrie
| Wallingford, CT
| 8
| 9
|
Sport (15+)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finish
| Number
| Brand
| Name
| City,State
| Moto 1
| Moto 2
|
1
| 58
| HON
| Herb Phillips Iii
| Amherst, MA
| 2
| 1
|
2
| 199
| Unk
| Cederick Desmarchais
| Amhearst, NH
| 4
| 2
|
3
| 19
| HON
| Ryan Lasher
| New Hartford, CT
| 3
| 3
|
4
| 88
| SUZ
| Dawn Jewer
| Palmer, MA
| 5
| 4
|
5
| 116
| HON
| Curtis Gillilan
| E. Fairfield, VT
| 1
| DNS
|
6
| 91
| HON
| Mike Magliocco
| Westbury, NY
| 6
| DNS
|
Race Results
|
|
| Race: 15
|
|
|
|
Youth 200/300 C
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finish
| Number
| Brand
| Name
| City,State
| Moto 1
| Moto 2
|
1
| 13
| HON
| Jacob Chamberlain
| Pittston, ME
| 1
| 1
|
2
| 996
| HON
| Kyle Monroe
| Durham, CT
| 2
| 2
|
3
| 724
| HON
| Chris Dipietro
| Stamford, CT
| 3
| 3
|
4
| 88
| YAM
| Cody Paolella
| Wallingford, CT
| 5
| 5
|
5
| 765
| HON
| Montana Jess
| Westminster, MA
| 7
| 4
|
6
| 11
| HON
| Dominic Moschetti
| Templeton, MA
| 6
| 9
|
7
| 18
| HON
| Joshua Suchocki
| Preston, CT
| 11
| 7
|
8
| 64
| HON
| Ryan Ouellet
| Meriden, CT
| 4
| 14
|
9
| 427
| HON
| Tim Donovan
| Tiverton, RI
| 10
| 10
|
10
| 07
| YAM
| Michael Pahlas
| Pomfret, CT
| 9
| 11
|
11
| 16
| HON
| Garret Hax
| Durham, CT
| 8
| 12
|
12
| 8
| HON
| Jared Ledoux
| Westort, MA
| 13
| 8
|
13
| 4
| HON
| Matt Taplin
| Gray, ME
| 12
| 13
|
14
| 155
| HON
| Adam Trafford
| New Gloucester, ME
| DNS
| 6
|
15
| 36x
| YAM
| Jacob Gliniewicz
| East Bridgewater, MA
| 14
| DNS
|
16
| 36
| YAM
| Arthur "robert" Gifford Iii
| Dayville, CT
| DNS
| DNS
|
17
| 171
| YAM
| Jake Bradway
| Stow, MA
| DNS
| DNS
|
Race Results
|
|
| Race: 16
|
|
|
|
Youth 200/300 B
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finish
| Number
| Brand
| Name
| City,State
| Moto 1
| Moto 2
|
1
| 217
| HON
| Joshua Mondo
| Monroe, CT
| 2
| 1
|
2
| 24
| HON
| Austin Nott
| Wallkill, NY
| 5
| 3
|
3
| 12
| HON
| Cody Gould
| Hartland, ME
| 4
| 4
|
4
| 8
| HON
| Zack Snow
| Meredith, NH
| 7
| 5
|
5
| 88
| HON
| Kyle Paolella
| Wallingford, CT
| 6
| 6
|
6
| 45
| HON
| Abram Hakala
| New Ipswich, NH
| 1
| 12
|
7
| 81
| HON
| Austin Boynton
| Charlestown, NH
| 9
| 7
|
8
| 17
| HON
| Joey Genovese
| Branford, CT
| 8
| 9
|
9
| 57
| HON
| Brian Noyes Jr
| West Hatfield, MA
| 10
| 8
|
10
| 21
| HON
| Mike Troiano
| North Haven, CT
| 17
| 2
|
11
| 38x
| HON
| Steven Funk
| Hatfield, MA
| 12
| 10
|
12
| 195
| HON
| Curt Roberts
| Tolland, CT
| 3
| DNF
|
13
| 312
| HON
| Andrew Bean
| Bridgewater, MA
| 13
| 11
|
14
| 3
| YAM
| Chuck Defilippo
| North Branford, CT
| 11
| 14
|
15
| 142
| HON
| Dario Odierna
| West. Springfield, MA
| 14
| 13
|
16
| 977
| HON
| Dana Rinaldi
| Wolcott, CT
| 15
| 15
|
17
| 916
| YAM
| Brittany Zuidema
| N. Brookfield, MA
| 16
| 16
|
18
| 116
| HON
| Curtis Gillilan
| E. Fairfield, VT
| DNF
| DNF
|
Race Results
|
|
| Race: 18
|
|
|
|
40+ open
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finish
| Number
| Brand
| Name
| City,State
| Moto 1
| Moto 2
|
1
| 04
| SUZ
| Andre Marois
| Manchester, NH
| 1
| 1
|
2
| 21
| YAM
| Rick Spurlin
| Dover, NH
| 2
| 2
|
3
| 67
| Ktm
| Wayne Chamberland
| Pittston, ME
| 4
| 3
|
4
| 724
| YAM
| Frank Dipetro Sr
| Stamford, CT
| 3
| 4
|
5
| 922
| Unk
| Delton Bohlman
| Newport, VT
| 5
| 5
|
6
| 5
| HON
| Joe Cote
| Rayham, MA
| 6
| 6
|
7
| 8x
| KAW
| John Williams
| West Yarmouth, MA
| 7
| 7
|
8
| 10
| CAM
| Brian Hax
| Durham, CT
| 8
| DNS
|
Race Results
|
|
| Race: 19
|
|
|
|
25+ Open
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finish
| Number
| Brand
| Name
| City,State
| Moto 1
| Moto 2
|
1
| 172
| CAM
| Roy Lampron
| Watertown, CT
| 1
| 2
|
2
| 9a
| CAM
| William Waite
| Monroe, CT
| 2
| 3
|
3
| 007
| SUZ
| Danny Brendel
| North Babylon, NY
| 3
| 6
|
4
| 6
| YAM
| Jason Hyde
| Milford, CT
| 5
| 5
|
5
| 96
| SUZ
| Gary Brendel
| North Babylon, NY
| 4
| 7
|
6
| 834
| Unk
| Casey Loring
| Sanbornville, NH
| 13
| 4
|
7
| 3
| Unk
| Keith Cyr
| Middletown, CT
| 8
| 9
|
8
| 122
| YAM
| Mathieu Atkins
| Meriden, CT
| 10
| 8
|
9
| 816
| YAM
| Shawn Philbrick
| Spencer, MA
| 6
| 12
|
10
| 377
| SUZ
| Brian Noyes
| West Hatfield, MA
| 9
| 11
|
11
| 9
| Unk
| Christopher Lane
| Sanbornville, NH
| DNF
| 1
|
12
| 81
| SUZ
| Chad Perry
| Alfred, ME
| 11
| 10
|
13
| 82
| YAM
| Joseph Castellana
| Old Westbury, NY
| 7
| DNS
|
14
| 37
| SUZ
| Trip Devault
| Ludlow, MA
| 12
| DNS
|
Race Results
|
|
| Race: 20
|
|
|
|
4 Stroke 91-450 Novice C
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finish
| Number
| Brand
| Name
| City,State
| Moto 1
| Moto 2
|
1
| 55
| KAW
| Jason Lewis
| Mendon, MA
| 1
| 1
|
2
| 77
| YAM
| William Sullivan
| Clinton, MA
| 5
| 2
|
3
| 92
| Pol
| Marc Burke
| Stafford Springs, CT
| 4
| 3
|
4
| 32
| SUZ
| Aaron Ratte
| Chepachet, RI
| 3
| 4
|
5
| 43
| HON
| Ed Abderhalden Iii
| Lee, MA
| 6
| 8
|
6
| 245
| HON
| Ryan Mcdonald
| Boylston, MA
| 10
| 7
|
7
| 144
| SUZ
| Chris Ogrinc
| Monroe, CT
| 14
| 5
|
8
| 88
| HON
| Jeremy Fontare
| Southbridge, MA
| 11
| 9
|
9
| 142
| SUZ
| Kevin Bellefleur
| Bristol, CT
| 8
| 12
|
10
| 28
| HON
| Eric Schwartz
| Southbridge, MA
| 12
| 10
|
11
| 521
| HON
| Nathan Pilotte
| Swansea, MA
| 2
| DNF
|
12
| 210
| SUZ
| Bret Davis
| Gt. Bamington, MA
| DNF
| 6
|
13
| 4
| YAM
| George Poulo
| Southwick, MA
| DNF
| 11
|
14
| 5x
| YAM
| Nick Bosse
| Sabattus, ME
| 7
| DNS
|
15
| 21
| YAM
| Michael Prawlucki
| South Hampton, MA
| 9
| DNS
|
16
| 13
| HON
| Anthony Scutieri
| Pittsfield, MA
| 13
| DNS
|
Race Results
|
|
| Race: 21
|
|
|
|
4 Stroke 91-450 Amateur B
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finish
| Number
| Brand
| Name
| City,State
| Moto 1
| Moto 2
|
1
| 949
| KAW
| Brad Burbine
| South Royalton, VT
| 1
| 1
|
2
| 94
| Ktm
| Justin Chamberland
| Pittston, ME
| 3
| 2
|
3
| 925
| SUZ
| Jesse Riedle
| Spencer, MA
| 1
| 4
|
4
| 47
| HON
| James Mather
| Prospect, CT
| 6
| 3
|
5
| 41
| Pol
| Andrew Ruel
| Enfield, NH
| 8
| 5
|
6
| 33
| Pol
| Bruce Gaspard Jr
| Cheshire, MA
| 5
| 8
|
7
| 7
| HON
| Josh Fratus
| Hope, RI
| 4
| 9
|
8
| 14
| CAM
| Justin E. Locke
| Irasburg, VT
| 8
| 6
|
9
| 53
| CAM
| Scott Waters
| Whitesville, NY
| 7
| 7
|
10
| 182
| YAM
| Anthony Spurlin
| Dover, NH
| 4
| 10
|
11
| 99
| CAM
| Mark Gehring
| West Springfield, MA
| 3
| 11
|
12
| 38
| SUZ
| Justin Cyr
| Ashford, CT
| 2
| 12
|
13
| 4
| HON
| Dale Robinson Jr
| Sharon, VT
| 2
| 15
|
14
| 5
| YAM
| Michael L. Gustus
| Sabattus, ME
| 5
| 13
|
15
| 28
| HON
| Joseph Parisella
| Poughkeepsie, NY
| 9
| 14
|
16
| 425
| KAW
| Ed Pudvah
| Meriden, CT
| 6
| 18
|
17
| 311
| HON
| Matt Savage
| Topsham, ME
| 10
| 16
|
18
| 37
| CAM
| Rob Corliss
| Agawam, MA
| 11
| 17
|
19
| 711
| SUZ
| Florentino Vazquez
| Blendford, MA
| 7
| DNS
|
Race Results
|
|
| Race: 22
|
|
|
|
4 Stroke 91-450 Expert A
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finish
| Number
| Brand
| Name
| City,State
| Moto 1
| Moto 2
|
1
| 59
| SUZ
| Mike Taylor
| Pelham, NH
| 1
| 4
|
2
| 62
| KAW
| Nick Castellana
|
| 3
| 3
|
3
| 11
| SUZ
| Arthur "artie" Drouin
| Hapton, CT
| 7
| 2
|
4
| 20
| HON
| Jesse Onesti
| Standish, ME
| 9
| 1
|
5
| 44
| SUZ
| Luke Marois
| Weare, NH
| 6
| 6
|
6
| 810
| Unk
| Dylan Bisson
| Barrington, NH
| 5
| 7
|
7
| 21
| KAW
| Brian Daigle
| New Boston, NH
| 2
| 10
|
8
| 23x
| HON
| Joe Fratus
| Hope, RI
| 4
| 9
|
9
| 40
| YAM
| David Payne
| Danbury, CT
| 8
| 8
|
10
| 2
| YAM
| Aaron Burns
| Spencer, MA
| 12
| 11
|
11
| 24
| HON
| Peter Nardelli
| N. Attleboro, MA
| 11
| 12
|
12
| 388
| KAS
| Justin Alger
| Manchester, CT
| 10
| 13
|
13
| 571
| Unk
| David Livingston
| Bristol, VT
| DNF
| 5
|
14
| 27
| SUZ
| Mike Skalaski
| Goldens Bridge, NY
| 13
| 14
|
15
| 000
| SUZ
| Dylan Murcott
| Ancram, NY
| 14
| DNS
|
Race Results
|
|
| Race: 23
|
|
|
|
Women's Open
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finish
| Number
| Brand
| Name
| City,State
| Moto 1
| Moto 2
|
1
| 8
| HON
| Susan Parker
| Lebanon, PA
| 1
| 1
|
2
| 103
| CAM
| Amy Thompson
| Broad Brook, CT
| 2
| 4
|
3
| 537
| HON
| Angie Maher
| Tolland, CT
| 5
| 2
|
4
| 838
| YAM
| Laura Pilotte
| Fall River, MA
| 4
| 3
|
5
| 78
| YAM
| Tiffany Laclair
| Williamsburg, MA
| 3
| 5
|
6
| 834
| YAM
| Emily Bates
| Quincy, MA
| 7
| 6
|
7
| 5
| SUZ
| Jaclyn Macquarrie
| Wallingford, CT
| 6
| 7
|
8
| 012
| SUZ
| Jill Walsh
| Groton, MA
| 8
| 9
|
9
| 421
| SUZ
| Jessi Morris
| East Haddam, CT
| DNF
| 8
|
10
| 88
| SUZ
| Dawn Jewer
| Palmer, MA
| 9
| DNS
|
11
| 67
| Pol
| Paige Whipple
| Ledyard, CT
| DNS
| DNS
|
|
|
Copyright
2002-2022, ATV Riders All Rights Reserved - ATV
Riders Forum - Message Board - Archive |
|
|