ATV Riders Message Board Articles Reviews Videos Photo Gallery wallpaper Links ATV SxS News Interviews Racing News Models Donations Quad of the Month Contact Us
NE-EDT Racing
2016 New East Extreme Dirt Track ATV Racing Results
Round One - April 29, 2016
Overall ATV Race Results
Pro
Main Number Brand Name City,State Heat
1 25 HON Chuckie Creech Nashville, NC 1
2 27 HON Brad Riley High Point, NC 1
3 92 HON Michael Houghton Newtone, NY 2
4 338 HON Brian Ace Stroudsburg, PA 2
5 3 HON Andrew Evanyke Warwick, NY 3
6 21 HON Kris Bures Blairsville, PA 3
7 72 HON Tim Dettling Uniontown, OH 5
8 70 HON Garrett Ryckman Corfu, NY 4
DNF 8 HON Aaron Medlin Star, NC 4
ATV Pro/AM Unlimited
Main Number Brand Name City,State Heat
1 27 HON Brad Riley High Point, NC 1
2 338 HON Brian Ace Stroudsburg, PA 1
3 92 HON Michael Houghton Newtone, NY 2
4 21 HON Kris Bures Blairsville, PA 2
5 8 HON Aaron Medlin Star, NC 3
6 3/ HON Damian King Ellerbe, NC 5
7 3 HON Andrew Evanyke Warwick, NY 4
8 72 HON Tim Dettling Uniontown, OH 6
9 44 KTM Bryan Robertson Winston-salem, NC 6
10 70x HON Nate Dawydko Clarence, NY 3
11 25 HON Chuckie Creech Nashville, NC 5
12 510 HON Cj Robson Norman, NC 4
13 6d HON Tyler Deister Trenton, MI 7
+35
Main Number Brand Name City,State Heat
1 42 HON Terry Pope Sophia, NC 1
2 82 HON Mike Toney 5
3 28 HON James Scott Alliance, OH 3
4 121 HON Marc Noel Colchester, VT 8
5 92 HON Chad Spangler Smithfield, NC 2
6 77 SUZ Jeremiah Sherman Highland, MI 6
7 315 YAM Ryan Berkey Windber, PA 4
DNF 43 YAM Stephen Pyle Highland, MI 7
200/400
Main Number Brand Name City,State Heat
1 518 HON Ashton Russell Troy, NC 2
2 4 YAM Nicholas Coltrane Trinity, NC 1
3 192 HON Carter Buff Albany, NY 3
4 81 SUZ Kohl Moore Red Lion, PA 4
5 500 DRR Dylan Dworak Bloominburg, NY 6
6 3 HON Melissa Torchio Wallkill, NY 5
70cc
Main Number Brand Name City,State Heat
1 21 DRR Jathan Bures Blairsville, PA 2
2 4/ DRR Kenny Phillips Wallkill, NY 1
25+
Main Number Brand Name City,State Heat
1 108 HON Robert Lobello Smithville, TN 2
2 151 YAM Aaron Raible Fenelton, PA 4
3 9 POL Matt Schaeffer Kittanning, PA 3
4 00 HON Jake Kinnan Rimersburg, PA 5
5 338 HON Justin Frailey Bartonsville, PA 3
6 995 HON Tim Parrish Walling, TN 2
7 12 SUZ Jeremy Odom Dunn, NC 4
8 408 HON Joe Blattenberger Blairsville, PA 5
9 0 YAM J.t. Mccracken Moscow, PA 6
10 121 HON Marc Noel Colchester, VT 1
11 14 HON Eric Henry Cookeville, TN 1
DNF 22 HON Kyle Sands Alliance, OH 6
DNF 66 SUZ Noah Kwiek Petersburg, VA 7
14-24
Main Number Brand Name City,State Heat
1 70x HON Nate Dawydko Clarence, NY 1
2 57 HON Jimmy Macken Lancaster, NY 3
3 11 HON Brian Garvilla Pine Bush, NY 2
4 44 KTM Noah Robertson Winston-salem, NC 2
5 109 HON Braydon Kirnec Waynesville, OH 6
6 14 YAM Dylan Sheakley Brookville, PA 4
7 96 HON Jordan Spangler Smithfield, NC 1
8 28 YAM Bo Boyer Clarion, PA 3
9 23 HON Dylan Bartz West Valley, WV 5
10 44x KTM River Shindledecker Clarksburg, PA 4
11 17 HON Kyler Robinson Trafford, PA 6
12 8 HON Kyle Wills New Bethleham, PA 5
50cc
Main Number Brand Name City,State Heat
2 1 DRR Braxton Earnhardt Benson, NC 2
3 15 UNK Kaleb Frailey Bartonsville, PA 3
4 5 SUZ Charlie Creech Nashville, NC 4
DSQ 79 SUZ Asher Bures Blairsville, PA 1
3 Wheeler Youth
Main Number Brand Name City,State Heat
1 223 HON Tyler Kapp Bucyrus, OH 1
Women's
Main Number Brand Name City,State Heat
1 99 HON Paula S. Kwiek Petersburg, VA 1
2 25 HON Andrea Creech Nashville, NC 5
3 724 HON Jessica Ryckmann Carfu, NY 2
4 07 HON Alexis Scott Alliance, OH 3
5 87 HON Alyssa Noel Colchester, VT 4
6 98 HON Kasey Canup Monroe, NC 7
DNS 121 YAM Rachel Noel Colchester, VT 6
90cc
Main Number Brand Name City,State Heat
1 500 DRR Dylan Dworak Bloominburg, NY 1
2 18 SUZ Keifer Moore Red Lion, PA 2
3 20 DRR Tanner Terry Archdale, NC 3
4 3 HON Melissa Torchio Wallkill, NY 4
5 227 DRR Jesse Hickman Lakeville, OH 6
6 4/ DRR Kenny Phillips Wallkill, NY 8
7 9 DRR Cody Houghton 7
8 4 DRR Brayden Coltrane Trinity, NC 5
3 Wheeler Vintage
Main Number Brand Name City,State Heat
1 70 HON Ed Florey Factoryville, PA 1
2 30 KAW Alan Pack Stoceton, NJ 2
Open C
Main Number Brand Name City,State Heat
1 14 YAM Dylan Sheakley Brookville, PA 1
2 55 YAM Cody Wompler Manchester, PA 1
3 315 YAM Ryan Berkey Windber, PA 4
4 229 HON Kenny Bullington Marietta, SC 3
5 408 HON Joe Blattenberger Blairsville, PA 2
6 83 HON Trevor Toney Perrysburg, OH 4
7 31 YAM Damon Clark Mount Gilead, OH 3
8 19 SUZ Zach Hahn Hampstead, MD 5
9 22 HON Teagan Larock Jackson, MI 2
10 108 HON Derrick Balcom Freedom, NY 5
11 003 YAM Tim Scherer White Creek, MI 4
DNF 23 HON Dylan Bartz West Valley, WV 1
DNF 28 YAM Bo Boyer Clarion, PA 3
DNF 66 SUZ Noah Kwiek Petersburg, VA 5
DNF 23/ HON Trent Larock Jackson, MI 6
DNS 43 YAM Stephen Pyle Highland, MI 2
Open B
Main Number Brand Name City,State Heat
1 44 KTM Noah Robertson Winston-salem, NC 1
2 08 YAM Gerad Langenbrunner Cincinnati, OH 1
3 518 HON Ashton Russell Troy, NC 1
4 109 HON Braydon Kirnec Waynesville, OH 3
5 192 HON Carter Buff Albany, NY 2
6 96 HON Jordan Spangler Smithfield, NC 2
7 724 HON Jessica Ryckmann Carfu, NY 4
8 4 YAM Nicholas Coltrane Trinity, NC 3
9 77 SUZ Jeremiah Sherman Highland, MI 5
10 87 HON Alyssa Noel Colchester, VT 5
11 07 HON Alexis Scott Alliance, OH 4
12 17 HON Kyler Robinson Trafford, PA 5
DNF 151 YAM Aaron Raible Fenelton, PA 2
DNS 44x KTM River Shindledecker Clarksburg, PA 3
DNS 0 YAM J.t. Mccracken Moscow, PA 4
3 Wheeler Pro-Am Open
Main Number Brand Name City,State Heat
1 33 HON Jacob Hall Concord, MI 1
2 24 HON Mat Heinz Nicholson, PA 2
3 211 YAM Derrick Adams Bucyrus, OH 3
4 21 HON Josh Kravehak Bristol, PA 6
5 27 HON Josh Bullington Leesburg, GA 4
6 31 YAM Damon Clark Mount Gilead, OH 7
DNF 229 HON Kenny Bullington Marietta, SC 5
Pro-Lite
Main Number Brand Name City,State Heat
1 44 KTM Bryan Robertson Winston-salem, NC 2
2 109 HON Sam Jones Apex, NC 1
3 9 POL Matt Schaeffer Kittanning, PA 3
4 6d HON Tyler Deister Trenton, MI 5
5 66 HON Cole Stearns East Concord, NY 4
6 108 HON Robert Lobello Smithville, TN 2
7 3/ HON Damian King Ellerbe, NC 1
8 99 HON Paula S. Kwiek Petersburg, VA 4
9 11 HON Brian Garvilla Pine Bush, NY 5
10 510 HON Cj Robson Norman, NC 7
11 814 HON Jacob Turner Davisburg, MI 6
12 34 YAM John Scherer 6
14 995 HON Tim Parrish Walling, TN 7
DNF 14 HON Eric Henry Cookeville, TN 3
Super-Mini
Main Number Brand Name City,State Heat
1 6 HON Tyler King Ellerbe, NC 1
2 500 DRR Dylan Dworak Bloominburg, NY 3
3 18 SUZ Keifer Moore Red Lion, PA 2
4 81 SUZ Kohl Moore Red Lion, PA 4
5 41 YAM Seth Scott Alliance, OH 7
6 3 HON Melissa Torchio Wallkill, NY 5
7 4 DRR Brayden Coltrane Trinity, NC 6
8 4/ DRR Kenny Phillips Wallkill, NY 8
3 Wheeler 200/350
Main Number Brand Name City,State Heat
1 33 HON Jacob Hall Concord, MI 6
2 211 YAM Derrick Adams Bucyrus, OH 1
3 31 YAM Damon Clark Mount Gilead, OH 2
4 21 HON Josh Kravehak Bristol, PA 4
5 317 UNK Cory Nicholson Bovord, PA 3
6 79 HON Jeremy Craig Havelock, NC 5
Open A
Main Number Brand Name City,State Heat
1 44 KTM Lane Hussey Kinston, NC 1
2 66 HON Cole Stearns East Concord, NY 1
3 109 HON Sam Jones Apex, NC 2
4 57 HON Jimmy Macken Lancaster, NY 3
5 34 YAM John Scherer 3
6 00 HON Jake Kinnan Rimersburg, PA 5
7 33 HON Jacob Hall Concord, MI 5
8 814 HON Jacob Turner Davisburg, MI 4
9 12 SUZ Jeremy Odom Dunn, NC 4
10 8 HON Kyle Wills New Bethleham, PA 6
DNF 42 HON Terry Pope Sophia, NC 2
DNF 77 HON Carson Asbill Asheboro, NC 6
Exhibition 2-stroke
Main Number Brand Name City,State Heat
1 98 HON David Canup Monroe, NC 1
Copyright 2002-2013, ATV Riders All Rights Reserved - ATV Riders Forum - Message Board - Archive