ATV Riders Message Board Articles Reviews Videos Photo Gallery wallpaper Links ATV SxS News Interviews Racing News Models Donations Quad of the Month Contact Us
GNCC ATV Racing - "Loretta Lynn's " - Round 5
Hurricane Mills, TN - April 28, 2007
Morning ATV Overall Race Results
Overall Finish Results 350 Entries
Place Racer City, State Class Nbr Brand Laps Elapsed
1 Traci Cecco Shamokin, PA Women 201 YAM 4 01:53:49
2 Angel Atwell Kennerdell, PA Women 202 HON 4 01:53:51
3 Michael Benson Bruceton Mills, WV U2 500 KAW 4 01:53:52
4 Joey Margaria Avella, PA Sport 228 YAM 4 01:53:56
5 Mike Ockerman Marshall, IL Super Senior (50+) 327 HON 4 01:54:38
6 Stephanie Parton Malta, OH Women 203 POL 4 01:54:42
7 Jim Stack Quarryville, PA U2 881 KAW 4 01:55:16
8 Joshua Ribley Martinsville, IN U2 101 KAW 4 01:55:26
9 Lyndon Lane Monterey, TN Sportsman 902 HON 4 01:55:29
10 Lexie Coulter Tyler, TX Women 212 YAM 4 01:55:49
11 Scott Sleppy Albion, PA Sport 298 HON 4 01:55:50
12 Aarol Bright Monterey, TN Sportsman 917 YAM 4 01:56:04
13 Jimmy Houston Connellys Spring, NC 36+ C 757 HON 4 01:56:21
14 Kevin Wall Poland, IN 36+ C 839 YAM 4 01:56:26
15 John Gallagher Aurora, OH Super Senior (50+) 205 POL 4 01:56:56
16 Scott Day Leitchfield, KY Sportsman 958 HON 4 01:57:14
17 Richard Cecco Shamokin, PA 4x4 Open 399 CAN 4 01:57:26
18 Ken Vickerd Holland, NY Super Senior (50+) 353 HON 4 01:57:28
19 Buzz Deer Greencastle, IN 16-19 C 625 HON 4 01:57:50
20 Jennifer Fulkerson Bowling Green, KY Women 731 YAM 4 01:57:55
21 Stefanie Verkade Asbury, NJ Women 204 HON 4 01:57:58
22 Hubert Morris Bonne Terre, MO Sportsman 915 YAM 4 01:57:58
23 Christopher Newton Morganton, NC 16-19 C 945 YAM 4 01:58:00
24 Michael Shelley Frostburg, MD U2 215 KAW 4 01:58:12
25 James Davidson Monroe, TN 16-19 C 593 HON 4 01:58:20
26 Josh Konecheck Avella, PA 16-19 C 938 POL 4 01:58:28
27 Jamie Bithell Irwin, PA 16-19 C 615 HON 4 01:58:32
28 William Payne Cloverdale, IN 20+ C 517 HON 4 01:58:41
29 Ricky Lane Monterey, TN Sportsman 904 HON 4 01:58:50
30 Cliffton Beasley Chapel Hill, TN 4x4 Lites 237 CAN 4 01:58:53
31 Justin Buss Wheatland, IN Sportsman 980 HON 4 01:59:14
32 Chris Bigg Joelton, TN 20+ C 635 HON 4 01:59:20
33 Jennifer Albright Malabar, FL Women 335 YAM 4 01:59:33
34 Jerime Dudding Daniels, WV 4x4 Lites 345 CAN 4 01:59:52
35 Michael Swift Lewisburg, TN 4x4 Limited 209 CAN 4 01:59:54
36 Douglas Hayes College Grove, TN Sportsman 756 HON 4 01:59:55
37 Jeff Seelig Greenfield, IN 16-19 C 592 HON 4 02:00:02
38 Nick Devore Washington, IN U2 403 KAW 4 02:00:50
39 Jesse Mekins Parkville, MD 16-19 C 940 KAW 4 02:00:52
40 Robert Conkle Chester, WV Super Senior (50+) 781 HON 4 02:02:19
41 Fred Marley Osgood, IN 20+ C 712 HON 4 02:02:29
42 Kurt Cantonwine Greencastle, IN 16-19 C 883 HON 4 02:02:39
43 Jared Graves Bedford, IN Sportsman 982 HON 4 02:02:49
44 Shanna Bradshaw Woodbine, MD Women 231 HON 4 02:03:04
45 Richard Nolan Arthurdale, WV 16-19 C 714 SUZ 4 02:03:14
46 Dwight England Leitchfield, KY Sportsman 894 HON 4 02:03:15
47 Jeff Stover Waynesburg, PA 36+ C 445 YAM 4 02:03:26
48 Jim Houston Icard, NC Super Senior (50+) 442 HON 4 02:03:27
49 Walker Fowler Rogers, OH Youth Production (13-15) 914 HON 4 02:03:56
50 Matt Dalton Morgantown, WV 20+ C 338 HON 4 02:04:02
51 Harold Wilson Elkton, KY 36+ C 857 YAM 4 02:04:10
52 Jerry Richards Weirton, WV 36+ C 534 YAM 4 02:04:16
53 Shawn Royer Brazil, IN 20+ C 554 HON 4 02:04:19
54 Tony Hochstetler Morgantown, IN 16-19 C 477 HON 4 02:04:33
55 Charles Harris Cookeville, TN Sportsman 736 YAM 4 02:04:58
56 Kevin Trantham Hot Springs, NC 4x4 Limited 272 KAW 4 02:05:03
57 Nathan Whitenker Sparta, TN First Year Racer (16-24) 692 SUZ 4 02:05:13
58 Jeremiah Williams Livingston, TN 20+ C 576 HON 4 02:05:14
59 Danny Jessee Pennington Gap, VA U2 226 KAW 4 02:05:39
60 Ryan Smith Beaver, PA 20+ C 573 YAM 4 02:05:44
61 William Pherson Newburgh, IN 36+ C 512 YAM 4 02:05:47
62 Phillip Mitchko Fairland, IN 16-19 C 239 HON 4 02:05:48
63 Jonathan Shelley Grantsville, MD U2 292 KAW 4 02:05:52
64 Brandon Whistler Hagerstown, IN 24+ C 739 HON 4 02:05:56
65 John Hines Lyles, TN Super Senior (50+) 319 POL 4 02:05:57
66 Michael Hartzel Foster, KY 36+ C 885 YAM 4 02:06:00
67 Mike Butler Blue Springs, MO 36+ C 238 HON 4 02:06:04
68 Michael Young Baltimore, MD 30+ C 276 YAM 4 02:06:12
69 Bryan Mccarter Tellico Plains, TN 30+ C 934 HON 4 02:06:19
70 Phil L. Deschamps Canada, ON 36+ C 574 YAM 4 02:06:35
71 Jeffrey Mcdonald Cadins, NY 36+ C 532 HON 4 02:06:38
72 Nick Adam Greencastle, IN 30+ C 847 HON 4 02:06:39
73 Will Wilkinson Glasgow, KY 30+ C 693 HON 4 02:06:43
74 Michael Ulery Bardstown, KY 30+ C 735 YAM 4 02:06:55
75 David Jones Joelton, TN 20+ C 636 HON 4 02:07:06
76 Phil Enis Krym, TX 36+ C 838 HON 4 02:07:26
77 Noah Riggs Lafollette, TN 24+ C 557 HON 4 02:07:35
78 Corey Kemp Lafayette, TN 20+ C 564 HON 4 02:07:36
79 Butch Jones Willow Springs, MO 24+ C 787 YAM 4 02:07:38
80 Rick Whistler Sellersburg, IN 24+ C 705 YAM 4 02:07:42
81 David Dickison Carbon, IN 24+ C 995 SUZ 4 02:07:44
82 Anthony Voight Midland, VA 4x4 Limited 747 KAW 4 02:07:51
83 Matt Sillery Green Castle, IN 30+ C 962 HON 4 02:08:01
84 Wes Shelton Glasgow, KY 16-19 C 960 HON 4 02:08:34
85 Dustin Brocato Sheffield, AL 20+ C 544 HON 4 02:08:41
86 Mitch Wright New Matamoras, OH 20+ C 711 YAM 4 02:08:43
87 Zachary Strong Salem, OH Youth Production (13-15) 891 HON 4 02:08:43
88 David Coffing Crawfordsville, IN Super Senior (50+) 799 SUZ 4 02:08:45
89 Jacob Kirst Rabun Gap, GA 4x4 Open 326 CAN 4 02:09:07
90 Bryan Buckhannon Beckley, WV 4x4 Open 288 CAN 4 02:09:11
91 Joshua Biland Gallipolis, OH 20+ C 450 HON 4 02:09:16
92 Dylan Ferguson Orrtanna, PA Youth Production (13-15) 999 HON 4 02:09:39
93 David Reese Delta, PA 4x4 Lites 571 HON 4 02:09:40
94 Daniel Burkitt Cornell, IL 36+ C 919 HON 4 02:09:54
95 Austin Allen Aragon, GA 16-19 C 738 YAM 4 02:09:54
96 John Loveland Sedalia, MO First Year Racer (25+) 804 HON 4 02:10:06
97 Daniel Regalia Germantown, MD 24+ C 871 HON 4 02:10:10
98 Dalton Watts Westport, IN 16-19 C 729 YAM 4 02:10:12
99 Dennis Hines Franklin, TN 30+ C 725 YAM 4 02:10:12
100 Stephen Mcculloch Perryopolis, PA Youth Production (13-15) 717 HON 4 02:10:24
101 Bryan Rausch Towson, MD 30+ C 263 KAW 4 02:10:27
102 Josh Rich Greensburg, IN 30+ C 912 YAM 4 02:10:31
103 Quinton Cranford Pauls Valley, OK 30+ C 315 SUZ 4 02:10:32
104 Joseph Hammer Summer Shade, KY 30+ C 587 YAM 4 02:10:34
105 Danny Johnson Cave City, KY 36+ C 543 SUZ 4 02:10:46
106 George Luton Annapolis, MD 30+ C 293 HON 4 02:10:48
107 Donald Peacock Hebron, OH 30+ C 775 YAM 4 02:11:09
108 Mike Argenbright Marlton, NJ 24+ C 889 HON 4 02:11:11
109 Aaron Hoevel Portland, IN 24+ C 350 YAM 4 02:11:15
110 Garon Davis New Castle, IN 24+ C 777 HON 4 02:11:23
111 Don Hamby Willow Springs, MO Super Senior (50+) 950 YAM 4 02:11:24
112 Michael Lunsford Glouster, OH 16-19 C 642 YAM 4 02:11:35
113 Ryan Stoneking Osgood, IN 24+ C 537 HON 4 02:11:42
114 Brandon Symmes Cincinnati, OH 24+ C 886 YAM 4 02:12:10
115 Jean Lovely Carlisle, OH Women 299 HON 4 02:12:13
116 Leeann Kirkland Proctor, WV Women Novice 984 HON 4 02:12:19
117 Alan Baldwin Beallsville, OH 20+ C 690 HON 4 02:12:26
118 Robert Kunkle E. Palestine, OH 30+ C 251 HON 4 02:12:31
119 Daniel Collins Red Boiling Sprints, TN 20+ C 580 HON 4 02:12:33
120 Michael Nunnally Glasgow, KY 24+ C 819 HON 4 02:12:37
121 Todd Moshala Uniontown, PA 24+ C 296 YAM 4 02:12:41
122 Clayton Garrett Franklin, NC 20+ C 658 POL 4 02:12:42
123 Jeremy Moore Sherman, WV First Year Racer (16-24) 809 YAM 4 02:12:43
124 Dwayne Schwartz Westphalia, MO 24+ C 918 HON 4 02:12:45
125 Jason Starr Glasgow, KY 24+ C 971 HON 4 02:12:50
126 Rex Pierce Carroll, OH 20+ C 785 HON 4 02:12:50
127 Wiliam Taylor Greenbrier, TN 20+ C 536 HON 4 02:12:53
128 Jordan Lawyer Sellersburg, IN 20+ C 875 YAM 4 02:12:58
129 Jesse Maupin College Grove, TN 16-19 C 546 HON 4 02:13:25
130 William Freeman Greer, SC 20+ C 702 HON 4 02:13:30
131 Chris Mcrea Bon Aaua, TN First Year Racer (16-24) 586 HON 4 02:13:37
132 Tj Shawn Buckannon, WV First Year Racer (16-24) 524 HON 4 02:13:45
133 Wyatt Streets Hambleton, WV 16-19 C 993 HON 4 02:14:04
134 Robin Seitz Mt. Gilead, OH 30+ C 844 HON 4 02:14:08
135 Robert Brancamp Greensburg, IN 24+ C 297 HON 4 02:14:12
136 Johnny Rigsby Carthage, TN 24+ C 547 HON 4 02:14:18
137 Dean Bradshaw Martinsville, IN 36+ C 968 HON 4 02:14:19
138 Collin Weeks Memphis, TN 16-19 C 955 YAM 4 02:14:34
139 John Ellison Miami, FL 36+ C 956 HON 4 02:14:37
140 Kenneth Kelly Dailey, WV 36+ C 513 HON 4 02:14:43
141 Ben Mckay Franklin, NC 20+ C 446 HON 4 02:14:51
142 J H Vargo Lehigh Acres, FL 30+ C 283 YAM 4 02:15:39
143 Travis Nicholson Bedford, IN 24+ C 987 HON 4 02:15:46
144 Bill Good Arthur, TN 36+ C 578 POL 4 02:15:47
145 Jeff Barker Cardington, OH 30+ C 986 HON 4 02:16:09
146 Andrew Langston Culter, IN 4x4 Limited 645 SUZ 4 02:16:09
147 Cameron Tincher Spencer, IN 20+ C 815 YAM 4 02:16:10
148 James Simpson Indianapolios, IN 20+ C 561 HON 4 02:16:48
149 Justin Nutter Washington, WV 4x4 Limited 271 KAW 4 02:17:04
150 Richard Bausch Carthage, TN 36+ C 548 HON 4 02:17:12
151 Mike Penland Rabun Gap, GA 4x4 Limited 221 CAN 4 02:17:22
152 Cory Ross Westport, IN 16-19 C 888 HON 4 02:17:43
153 David Burton Columbia, IN 20+ C 745 HON 4 02:18:14
154 Martin Laurich Aragon, GA 4x4 Open 535 SUZ 4 02:18:49
155 Jon Horning Eaton, OH 20+ C 369 YAM 4 02:18:56
156 Grady Rogers Lebanon, MO 16-19 C 951 HON 4 02:19:12
157 Devon Delucca Slippery Rock, PA Youth Production (13-15) 991 HON 4 02:19:12
158 Laura Strother Stone Mountain, GA Women 621 SUZ 4 02:19:59
159 George Richards Hamburg, PA Super Senior (50+) 256 KAW 4 02:20:07
160 Adam Bulach Eaton, OH 20+ C 520 HON 4 02:20:31
161 Raymond Ward Glen Alpine, NC 24+ C 846 POL 4 02:21:40
162 John Helmie Dover, TN 36+ C 868 HON 4 02:22:52
163 Jim Dupont Broughton, IL 36+ C 727 YAM 4 02:22:55
164 Jesse Stover Cookeville, TN 36+ C 622 HON 4 02:23:58
165 Brandan Self Lawrenceburg, TN 16-19 C 841 HON 4 02:24:17
166 Mike Brewer Drummonds, TN 36+ C 910 HON 4 02:24:41
167 Jerry Devore Defiance, MO Super Senior (50+) 949 KAW 4 02:30:47
168 Willam Eriksen Elizabethtown, KY Super Senior (50+) 401 HON 4 02:31:05
169 Chris Gadd Chattanooga, TN U2 672 KAW 4 02:32:04
170 Wayne Remick Martinsville, IN Super Senior (50+) 942 HON 4 02:32:35
171 Chuckie Dunn Burtonsville, MD 16-19 C 331 SUZ 3 01:31:11
172 Chaz Floyd Wartace, TN 16-19 C 582 HON 3 01:34:39
173 Hoyt Penland Rabun Gap, GA U2 260 BOM 3 01:37:12
174 Jeremy Dillehay Carthage, TN 30+ C 549 HON 3 01:37:46
175 Roy Minchey Carhage, TN 30+ C 550 KAW 3 01:38:10
176 Tom Pitt Cloredale, IN 20+ C 818 YAM 3 01:38:28
177 Cody Gray Pioneer, TN First Year Racer (16-24) 879 CAT 3 01:38:57
178 James Byrd Oneida, TN First Year Racer (16-24) 985 CAT 3 01:41:06
179 Aaron Margaria Avella, PA Youth Production (13-15) 998 YAM 3 01:41:18
180 Austin Johnson Whiteland, IN Youth Production (13-15) 675 HON 3 01:42:11
181 Gabe Mckay Franklin, NC Sport 665 YAM 3 01:42:11
182 Robert Ross Nashville, IN Youth Production (13-15) 677 HON 3 01:42:34
183 Brad Travis Hazel, KY First Year Racer (25+) 852 HON 3 01:42:40
184 Mark Starks Murray, KY First Year Racer (25+) 853 YAM 3 01:42:43
185 Shawn Paulsen Newark, OH 30+ C 623 YAM 3 01:42:48
186 Shawn Galloway Balsam Grove, NC First Year Racer (25+) 865 SUZ 3 01:43:01
187 Jeffrey Burleson Sumiton, AL 30+ C 698 SUZ 3 01:43:14
188 Jessica Shadron Mt Pleasant, PA Women Novice 400 YAM 3 01:44:06
189 Todd Mcreynolds Greensburg, IN 30+ C 932 POL 3 01:44:07
190 Nick Jones Hendersonville, TN First Year Racer (16-24) 649 HON 3 01:44:17
191 David Jessee Pennington Gap, VA 4x4 Limited 269 CAN 3 01:44:59
192 Jerry Drum Hickory, NC First Year Racer (25+) 754 YAM 3 01:45:26
193 Nicholas Brown Millfield, OH First Year Racer (16-24) 966 SUZ 3 01:45:37
194 Christopher Bradshaw Martinsville, IN 20+ C 967 HON 3 01:45:40
195 Mike Mcdonald Marlow, OK 30+ C 384 YAM 3 01:45:56
196 Kyrie Brafford Charlestown, IN Women Novice 707 HON 3 01:46:12
197 Bj Wood Cookeville, TN Youth Production (13-15) 640 HON 3 01:46:14
198 Hayden Helmic Dover, TN Youth Production (13-15) 869 HON 3 01:46:59
199 Brandon Bos Belleville, WV Youth Production (13-15) 814 HON 3 01:47:02
200 Slade Mumford Crooksville, OH Youth Production (13-15) 964 HON 3 01:47:05
201 Calvin Antill Marietta, OH 20+ C 922 YAM 3 01:47:06
202 Scott Bell Philo, OH 36+ C 646 HON 3 01:47:47
203 Kolton Burd New Lexington, OH Youth Production (13-15) 368 HON 3 01:47:52
204 Curtis Satterfield Arthur, TN 36+ C 581 YAM 3 01:48:12
205 John Yokely Tompkinsville, KY Youth Production (13-15) 523 HON 3 01:48:39
206 Tye Hooten Springville, IN Sportsman 504 YAM 3 01:48:48
207 Benji Edwards Richview, IL Sport 972 HON 3 01:49:11
208 Troy Clark North Vernon, IN 36+ C 899 SUZ 3 01:49:13
209 Ryan Johnson Hunfordville, KY First Year Racer (25+) 583 HON 3 01:49:20
210 Brandon K. Prestwood Hickory, NC First Year Racer (25+) 903 YAM 3 01:49:35
211 Ryan Brock Martinsville, IN 20+ C 927 HON 3 01:50:03
212 Doninic Billy Campbellsburg, IN 24+ C 997 KAW 3 01:50:03
213 Matt Schmitt Avon, IN 20+ C 509 YAM 3 01:50:07
214 Jamie Mccart Loveland, OH 24+ C 733 YAM 3 01:50:18
215 David Heth Desoto, MO First Year Racer (25+) 921 YAM 3 01:50:23
216 Ryan Williams Judsonia, AR Youth Production (13-15) 630 HON 3 01:50:53
217 David Hines Portland, TN First Year Racer (16-24) 595 YAM 3 01:51:14
218 Daniel Brafford Chalreston, IN 36+ C 808 POL 3 01:51:52
219 Tanner Battin Greencastle, IN Youth Production (13-15) 974 HON 3 01:51:58
220 Scott Nowling Cookeville, TN 36+ C 884 HON 3 01:52:12
221 Ray Aspey Willow Springs, MO 30+ C 610 HON 3 01:52:14
222 Steven Hinds Rockwood, TN Sportsman 545 HON 3 01:52:18
223 Jason Phillips Glen Burnie, MD 20+ C 531 YAM 3 01:52:22
224 Tom Sorrels Fordsville, KY 4x4 Lites 647 SUZ 3 01:52:23
225 Jason Gage Cranesville, PA 24+ C 948 HON 3 01:52:30
226 Jason J. Johnson Alvinston, ON 24+ C 872 YAM 3 01:52:38
227 Jeremy Bedfaord Lawrenceburg, TN 24+ C 840 YAM 3 01:52:40
228 Heather Best Benbrook, TX Women Novice 849 KAW 3 01:52:55
229 Justin Davis Centralia, IL 16-19 C 973 HON 3 01:53:33
230 John Ribley Martinsville, IN 4x4 Limited 977 YAM 3 01:54:02
231 Alvin Schockling Zanesville, OH 36+ C 519 HON 3 01:55:28
232 Robin Wardrop Jasper, AL First Year Racer (16-24) 897 HON 3 01:55:55
233 Jacob Lovett Murray, KY 20+ C 577 HON 3 01:56:01
234 Leon Tomlin Franklin, TN 30+ C 749 HON 3 01:56:03
235 Dale Rogers Lebanon, MO 30+ C 953 HON 3 01:56:07
236 Kurt Vanmatre Collierville, TN 36+ C 907 HON 3 01:56:13
237 Garrett Miller Crestline, OH 30+ C 310 CAT 3 01:56:21
238 Chris Alexander Alexander, AR 30+ C 402 HON 3 01:56:38
239 Caleb Jones Martinsville, IN Sport 304 HON 3 01:56:53
240 Sherwin Phillips Easley, SC First Year Racer (25+) 864 CAN 3 01:58:09
241 James Torebville Mayfield, KY First Year Racer (25+) 565 YAM 3 01:58:53
242 Kenny Pugh El Dorado, AR Super Senior (50+) 851 YAM 3 01:59:12
243 Michael Gregory Centralia, MO 36+ C 616 HON 3 02:00:03
244 Cody Parmerter Albion, PA Youth Production (13-15) 151 HON 3 02:00:19
245 Brian Goglio Silver Spring, MD 20+ C 925 HON 3 02:00:41
246 Michael Arnoe Clarksville, TN Sport 835 SUZ 3 02:00:43
247 Josh Johnson Martinsville, IN 24+ C 931 YAM 3 02:01:47
248 Kyle Farrell Pauls Valley, OK 16-19 C 312 KAW 3 02:02:10
249 John Wright Louisville, OH 36+ C 383 HON 3 02:02:15
250 Lewis Bugg Springfield, TN 24+ C 538 HON 3 02:02:16
251 Tim Holmes Brazil, IN 20+ C 994 HON 3 02:02:18
252 Curtis Epley Forest City, NC First Year Racer (16-24) 552 HON 3 02:02:22
253 Vincent Stock Forest City, NC First Year Racer (25+) 551 HON 3 02:02:27
254 Jena Flood Murray, KY Women Novice 452 SUZ 3 02:02:32
255 Rob Smith Beaver, PA U2 863 KAW 3 02:02:47
256 Clifford Gadd Trenton, GA 16-19 C 679 SUZ 3 02:03:53
257 Warren Fluharty South Zanesville, OH 4x4 Open 501 HON 3 02:05:47
258 Don Simpson Independence, KY 36+ C 935 YAM 3 02:07:24
259 David Winfrey White Bluff, TN 24+ C 614 YAM 3 02:08:26
260 Brandon Beal Mount Pleasant, PA 20+ C 542 SUZ 3 02:08:38
261 Donald Adcock Wartrace, TN First Year Racer (25+) 833 HON 3 02:08:53
262 Eddie Bishop Burns, TN Sportsman 629 HON 3 02:09:55
263 Dennis Kurtz Grayville, IL Super Senior (50+) 941 POL 3 02:11:28
264 Michael Rippy Castalian Spring, TN 24+ C 911 YAM 3 02:11:53
265 Tom Davis Blackburg, SC 4x4 Open 320 CAN 3 02:14:10
266 Steve Darnaby Borden, IN First Year Racer (25+) 669 HON 3 02:14:12
267 Chuck Tetrick Greensburg, IN 30+ C 905 HON 3 02:14:30
268 Colby Sorrels Fordsville, KY 4x4 Lites 648 CAT 3 02:15:50
269 Bradley Hensley Tellico Plains, TN First Year Racer (16-24) 947 SUZ 3 02:18:20
270 Crystal Perry Scorry, TX Women Novice 837 YAM 3 02:19:04
271 Jimmy Payne Dawsonville, GA First Year Racer (16-24) 415 SUZ 3 02:20:04
272 Justin Coffel Falcon, MO 20+ C 957 HON 3 02:22:19
273 Justin Setser Franklin, NC Sport 323 HON 3 02:24:48
274 Brian Guinter Barberton, OH 4x4 Open 650 YAM 3 02:29:11
275 William Guinter Barberton, OH Super Senior (50+) 752 KAW 3 02:29:53
276 Kristen Atwell Kennerdell, PA Women 227 YAM 2 01:01:12
277 Nathan Derrick Etowah, TN U2 842 CAN 2 01:03:40
278 Evert Crofford Culhoun City, MS 24+ C 913 HON 2 01:04:04
279 Austin Butler Oak Grove, MO 16-19 C 318 HON 2 01:04:12
280 Robert Potts Wartrace, TN 24+ C 528 SUZ 2 01:04:56
281 Adam Stiles Bon Aqua, TN First Year Racer (16-24) 589 HON 2 01:05:00
282 Steven Lyon Tompkinsville, KY 20+ C 533 KAW 2 01:05:15
283 Heath Abner Bedford, IN 24+ C 525 YAM 2 01:05:17
284 Steven Owen Franklin, NC 20+ C 443 YAM 2 01:05:56
285 Joe Hood Gomaliel, KY First Year Racer (16-24) 638 KAW 2 01:06:49
286 Chaz Green White Bluff, TN 16-19 C 572 HON 2 01:06:53
287 Rick Vaso Hendersonville, NC 36+ C 606 YAM 2 01:07:12
288 Aaron Norvek Sparta, TN First Year Racer (16-24) 508 HON 2 01:07:43
289 Kevin Morrow Smyrna, TN 30+ C 560 YAM 2 01:09:50
290 Terry Thomas Glaggow, KY First Year Racer (25+) 807 HON 2 01:10:03
291 Shaun Jesperson Tellico Plains, TN First Year Racer (25+) 946 SUZ 2 01:14:20
292 Brad Bailey Martinsville, IN Youth Production (13-15) 150 HON 2 01:14:41
293 John Davis Blackburgs, SC Youth Production (13-15) 321 HON 2 01:15:06
294 Dylan Kramer Schuylkill, PA Youth Production (13-15) 355 HON 2 01:15:58
295 Glenn Shelton Glason, KY Super Senior (50+) 579 YAM 2 01:17:42
296 Hunter Bowman Lebanon, IN Youth Production (13-15) 723 YAM 2 01:18:06
297 David Hunsucker Concord, NC 30+ C 374 HON 2 01:21:44
298 Jason Ivey Fairview, TN Sport 590 HON 2 01:22:41
299 Robert Turner Dupont, IN 36+ C 569 HON 2 01:24:21
300 Wayne O'kelley Douglasville, GA First Year Racer (16-24) 990 YAM 2 01:24:54
301 Brain Lawson Pallmetto, FL First Year Racer (16-24) 066 YAM 2 01:37:26
302 Luke Walker Warnes Robins, GA First Year Racer (16-24) 530 SUZ 2 01:42:50
303 Kelly Jones Martinsville, IN Women Novice 644 HON 2 01:42:59
304 Eric Alkire Parsons, WV First Year Racer (25+) 831 YAM 2 01:46:38
305 Zack Vannatne Collierville, TN First Year Racer (16-24) 906 SUZ 2 01:51:06
306 Dan Mcconnaughey Holly, MI Sport 363 KYM 2 02:01:49
307 Ken Jones Auburn Hills, MI 36+ C 492 CAN 2 02:03:21
308 Robert Allen Glasgow, KY 36+ C 961 SUZ 2 02:20:01
309 Kara Merritt Akron, OH Women Novice 916 HON 1 00:30:07
310 Marcus Gonzalez Max Meadows, VA U2 422 KAW 1 00:30:25
311 Curtis Hall Pennington Gap, VA U2 821 KAW 1 00:30:58
312 John R. Rowling La Grange, KY Sportsman 772 HON 1 00:32:14
313 Jeff Brooks Bessemer, AL 36+ C 683 YAM 1 00:33:12
314 Chuck Dunn Burtonsville, MD 36+ C 333 SUZ 1 00:33:29
315 Patrick Burch Newbury, OH 16-19 C 963 YAM 1 00:33:37
316 Kevin Dvorak Elkton, MD 24+ C 969 HON 1 00:34:23
317 Jerry Blosser Shawnee, OH Youth Production (13-15) 468 HON 1 00:34:27
318 Steven W. Meadows Glen Morgan, WV Sport 812 HON 1 00:34:29
319 Cody Ellison Miami, FL Youth Production (13-15) 845 HON 1 00:35:17
320 Jon Ruscoe Newton Falls, OH 24+ C 624 HON 1 00:35:19
321 Svatopluk Rychlik Fairview, TN 30+ C 591 YAM 1 00:35:22
322 Nathan Hornacek Norton, OH 16-19 C 703 HON 1 00:35:24
323 Wesley Nicholson Palmarya, IN 24+ C 803 YAM 1 00:35:34
324 Forrest Burkitt Cornell, IL 20+ C 920 HON 1 00:37:00
325 Jeff Horning Eaton, OH 36+ C 294 YAM 1 00:38:31
326 Mick Shinkle Williamsburg, OH Sport 539 HON 1 00:39:06
327 Ken Robey Martins Ferry, OH 4x4 Lites 220 KYM 1 00:39:17
328 Tim Vogel Iaka, MS First Year Racer (25+) 989 HON 1 00:40:59
329 Benjamin Mansfield Glasgow, KY 24+ C 959 HON 1 00:43:33
330 Justin Hellyer Glouster, OH Youth Production (13-15) 526 SUZ 1 00:46:31
331 David Aman Warner Robins, GA Super Senior (50+) 491 POL 1 00:46:51
332 John Kachline Wooster, OH First Year Racer (25+) 568 LEG 1 00:51:49
333 Jake Cyrus Monroe, TN 16-19 C 824 HON 1 00:53:00
334 Missie Legge Jefferson, OH Women 314 HON 1 00:57:00
335 Douglas Jolly Rossville, TN 36+ C 908 SUZ 1 01:29:35
DNF William Aycock La Grange, NC 30+ C 541 HON 0 00:00:00
DNF Rodney Baker Ranger, WV 36+ C 427 YAM 0 00:00:00
DNF Robert Godley Hampton, SC Sportsman 305 YAM 0 00:00:00
DNF John Griffin Brierfield, AL 36+ C 507 POL 0 00:00:00
DNF Josh Headden Round O, SC Sport 822 YAM 0 00:00:00
DNF Jerry Hoffman Spring City, TN Sportsman 559 HON 0 00:00:00
DNF Mark Holden Mitchell, IN 24+ C 502 SUZ 0 00:00:00
DNF Brandon Matthews Livingston, TN 16-19 C 594 HON 0 00:00:00
DNF Todd Panter Mcminnville, TN First Year Racer (25+) 926 YAM 0 00:00:00
DNF Chad Pettus Bonne Terre, MO Sportsman 923 YAM 0 00:00:00
DNF Darren Richardson White Bluff, TN First Year Racer (16-24) 425 KAW 0 00:00:00
DNF Cedrick Scates Union City, TN First Year Racer (16-24) 566 SUZ 0 00:00:00
DNF Scott Sterlins Zanesville, OH 4x4 Limited 734 HON 0 00:00:00
DNF Chad Stull Scott City, MO First Year Racer (16-24) 870 HON 0 00:00:00
DNF Shane Watkins Harriman, TN Sportsman 873 HON 0 00:00:00

Copyright 2002-2013, ATV Riders All Rights Reserved - ATV Riders Forum - Message Board - Archive