|
|
|
2009 GNCC
ATV Racing - "Ironman" - Round 13 |
Crawfordsville,
Indiana - October 24, 2009 |
Morning
ATV Overall Race Results |
Overall Finish Results
|
|
|
|
| 404 Entries
|
Place
| Racer
| City, State
| Class
| Nbr
| Brand
| Laps
| Elapsed
|
1
| Bryan Buckhannon
| Beckley, WV
| 4x4 Open
| 203
| CAN
| 6
| 02:04:26.156
|
2
| Traci L. Cecco
| Shamokin, PA
| Women
| 201
| YAM
| 6
| 02:08:26.406
|
3
| Michael Swift
| Lewisburg, TN
| 4x4 Limited
| 205
| CAN
| 6
| 02:09:03.718
|
4
| Jonathan Snaff
| Greencastle, IN
| Sportsman A/B
| 721
| YAM
| 6
| 02:09:46.281
|
5
| Jerime Dudding
| Daniels, WV
| U2
| 226
| CAN
| 6
| 02:09:46.328
|
6
| Angel M. Atwell
| Grove City, PA
| Women
| 202
| KTM
| 6
| 02:09:56.875
|
7
| Glen Pritchard
| West Hamlin, WV
| Super Senior (50+)
| 115
| SUZ
| 6
| 02:10:03.859
|
8
| Clifton A. Beasley
| Chapel Hill, TN
| 4x4 Lites
| 208
| CAN
| 6
| 02:11:33.171
|
9
| Samuel Williams
| Albion, PA
| U2
| 206
| CAN
| 6
| 02:11:35.921
|
10
| Gus T. Rickman
| Babson Park, FL
| 16-19 C
| 686
| HON
| 6
| 02:11:39.046
|
11
| Richard Cecco
| Shermans Dale, PA
| U2
| 399
| CAN
| 6
| 02:11:56.875
|
12
| Aaron M. Graber
| Millersburg, OH
| Sportsman A/B
| 424
| YAM
| 6
| 02:12:42.703
|
13
| Will Cashion
| Marietta, SC
| Sport (15+)
| 146
| HON
| 6
| 02:13:35.531
|
14
| Kristen A. Atwell
| Kennerdell, PA
| Women
| 204
| YAM
| 6
| 02:13:42.546
|
15
| Daryl C. Rath
| Hutchinson, MN
| 4x4 Open
| 867
| POL
| 6
| 02:14:27.078
|
16
| Ken C. Robey
| Martins Ferry, OH
| 4x4 Limited
| 276
| CAN
| 6
| 02:15:36.250
|
17
| Wesley A. Fruits
| Crawfordsville, IN
| Sportsman A/B
| 408
| HON
| 6
| 02:15:37.656
|
18
| Andrew W. Langston
| Cutler, IN
| 4x4 Limited
| 227
| CAN
| 6
| 02:16:05.406
|
19
| Michael T. Benson
| Bruceton Mills, WV
| U2
| 500
| KAW
| 6
| 02:17:31.093
|
20
| Bernie C. Kassler
| Sutersville, PA
| Super Senior (50+)
| 233
| HON
| 6
| 02:17:33.593
|
21
| Scott Kilby
| Waynesville, NC
| 4x4 Open
| 210
| CAN
| 6
| 02:17:48.765
|
22
| Mark L. Batson
| La Salle, MI
| 36+ C
| 630
| YAM
| 6
| 02:17:52.859
|
23
| John Gallagher
| Aurora, OH
| Super Senior (50+)
| 211
| POL
| 6
| 02:19:22.703
|
24
| Mike H. Penland
| Rabun Gap, GA
| 4x4 Limited
| 235
| CAN
| 6
| 02:19:28.046
|
25
| Dan Dilorenzo
| Youngstown, OH
| 16-19 C
| 429
| YAM
| 6
| 02:20:23.093
|
26
| Hunter Bowman
| Lebanon, IN
| 16-19 C
| 310
| HON
| 6
| 02:20:29.156
|
27
| Eric J. Vonsprecken
| Cedar Rapids, IA
| U2
| 574
| CAN
| 6
| 02:21:19.375
|
28
| Craig Wilson
| Crooksville, OH
| Sportsman A/B
| 703
| HON
| 6
| 02:22:42.765
|
29
| Shanna R. Bradshaw
| Mount Airy, MD
| Women
| 218
| HON
| 6
| 02:25:06.484
|
30
| Jennifer Britts
| Gordonsville, VA
| Women
| 675
| KTM
| 6
| 02:29:34.359
|
31
| Josh K. Ross
| Westport, IN
| Sportsman A/B
| 443
| HON
| 5
| 01:51:00.500
|
32
| Chris Botelho
| Emlenton, PA
| 20+ C
| 426
| YAM
| 5
| 01:54:50.296
|
33
| Daniel Mullins
| Laurel, IN
| Sportsman A/B
| 577
| HON
| 5
| 01:55:37.000
|
34
| Zach Gorby
| East Palestine, OH
| 16-19 C
| 282
| HON
| 5
| 01:57:31.781
|
35
| Roger E. Swim
| Greenup, IL
| Super Senior (50+)
| 662
| KAW
| 5
| 01:58:54.531
|
36
| Gregory B. Condon
| Westminster, MD
| 4x4 Open
| 251
| YAM
| 5
| 01:59:04.593
|
37
| Jakota L. Reed
| Roachdale, IN
| 20+ C
| 679
| HON
| 5
| 01:59:11.796
|
38
| Jared B. Graves
| Springville, IN
| Sportsman A/B
| 415
| YAM
| 5
| 01:59:57.078
|
39
| Matt Sillery
| Greencastle, IN
| Sportsman A/B
| 470
| HON
| 5
| 02:01:15.812
|
40
| David L. Barton
| Strasburg, OH
| 36+ C
| 407
| HON
| 5
| 02:01:17.593
|
41
| Jamie L. Bougher
| Park Ridge, NJ
| 4x4 Limited
| 444
| CAN
| 5
| 02:01:35.625
|
42
| Bill Westrick
| Greenwood, IN
| 36+ C
| 649
| HON
| 5
| 02:01:45.734
|
43
| Nathan A. Hornacek
| Norton, OH
| 20+ C
| 987
| YAM
| 5
| 02:02:40.312
|
44
| Troy J. Clark
| North Vernon, IN
| 36+ C
| 549
| YAM
| 5
| 02:02:42.125
|
45
| Kevin J. Trantham
| Hot Springs, NC
| 4x4 Lites
| 445
| CAN
| 5
| 02:02:58.000
|
46
| Jason Griffith
| Franklin, TN
| Sportsman A/B
| 447
| YAM
| 5
| 02:03:04.296
|
47
| Kenneth D. Haspel
| Burgettstown, PA
| 36+ C
| 707
| HON
| 5
| 02:03:06.062
|
48
| Matt J. Dalton
| Morgantown, WV
| 24+ C
| 338
| HON
| 5
| 02:03:18.812
|
49
| Mike A. Blanton
| Saint Joseph, MO
| Sportsman A/B
| 536
| HON
| 5
| 02:03:34.750
|
50
| Jason Kirchhoff
| Greensburg, IN
| Sport (15+)
| 654
| HON
| 5
| 02:04:12.265
|
51
| Casey L. Mckibben
| Avon Park, FL
| 16-19 C
| 401
| KTM
| 5
| 02:05:18.937
|
52
| Dustin L. Ferrell
| Cookeville, TN
| Sportsman A/B
| 479
| HON
| 5
| 02:05:22.140
|
53
| Mike Hurlbut
| Florissant, MO
| 16-19 C
| 530
| YAM
| 5
| 02:05:37.437
|
54
| Philip Bowling
| Nashville, IN
| 36+ C
| 780
| HON
| 5
| 02:05:37.937
|
55
| George W. Cook
| Dover, TN
| Sportsman A/B
| 452
| HON
| 5
| 02:05:40.156
|
56
| Noah Slaughter
| Glasgow, KY
| First Year Racer (25+)
| 676
| HON
| 5
| 02:06:05.921
|
57
| Brian D. Edwards
| Richview, IL
| 30+ C
| 402
| HON
| 5
| 02:06:12.890
|
58
| Grant D. Miller
| Woodbury, MN
| Sportsman A/B
| 523
| SUZ
| 5
| 02:06:27.171
|
59
| Tyler Veerkamp
| Greensburg, IN
| First Year Racer (16-24)
| 584
| HON
| 5
| 02:06:58.296
|
60
| Jared S. Bertels
| Westphalia, MO
| 30+ C
| 441
| YAM
| 5
| 02:07:00.562
|
61
| Bradley Walker
| Holbrook, PA
| 20+ C
| 458
| KTM
| 5
| 02:07:07.687
|
62
| Ryan T. Robey
| Martins Ferry, OH
| 30+ C
| 508
| YAM
| 5
| 02:07:08.078
|
63
| Brad Cheyney
| Massillon, OH
| 4x4 Open
| 553
| POL
| 5
| 02:07:36.734
|
64
| Daniel J. Llewellyn
| Ackworth, IA
| 4x4 Open
| 573
| KAW
| 5
| 02:08:05.250
|
65
| Chad Muskopf
| Middletown, OH
| 24+ C
| 572
| KAW
| 5
| 02:08:35.046
|
66
| Jake Humphrey
| Bloomington, IN
| 20+ C
| 550
| SUZ
| 5
| 02:08:39.906
|
67
| Kyle A. Riley
| Elkins, WV
| Schoolboy (13-15)
| 300
| HON
| 5
| 02:08:57.921
|
68
| Danny L. Jessee
| Pennington Gap, VA
| U2
| 247
| KAW
| 5
| 02:09:19.359
|
69
| Travis Marvin
| Cutler, IN
| 4x4 Limited
| 435
| CAN
| 5
| 02:09:27.562
|
70
| Josh Brewer
| Richmond, KY
| 4x4 Open
| 714
| CAN
| 5
| 02:09:28.062
|
71
| John Glauda
| Saddle River, NJ
| 36+ C
| 498
| YAM
| 5
| 02:09:29.109
|
72
| Braden Henthorn
| Marietta, OH
| Schoolboy (13-15)
| 769
| HON
| 5
| 02:09:52.812
|
73
| Justin A. Miller
| Adel, IA
| Sportsman A/B
| 525
| POL
| 5
| 02:10:00.093
|
74
| Ryan N. Hennion
| Park City, KY
| First Year Racer (16-24)
| 586
| YAM
| 5
| 02:10:07.500
|
75
| Keen Nathan
| Greenfield, IN
| 20+ C
| 510
| KAW
| 5
| 02:10:16.468
|
76
| Forrest S. Burkitt
| Greenwood, IN
| Sportsman A/B
| 546
| HON
| 5
| 02:10:19.171
|
77
| Tony D. Hochstetler
| Morgantown, IN
| 20+ C
| 477
| HON
| 5
| 02:10:32.312
|
78
| Mike Dudas
| Medina, OH
| 30+ C
| 723
| YAM
| 5
| 02:10:59.265
|
79
| Holden C. Wilson
| Elkton, KY
| Schoolboy (13-15)
| 667
| HON
| 5
| 02:11:30.078
|
80
| Rodney L. Baker
| Ranger, WV
| 30+ C
| 427
| YAM
| 5
| 02:11:31.484
|
81
| Scott Davis
| Colfax, IN
| Sportsman A/B
| 405
| YAM
| 5
| 02:11:51.453
|
82
| Matt Jackson
| Bargersville, IN
| 30+ C
| 501
| YAM
| 5
| 02:11:51.546
|
83
| William C. Eriksen
| Elizabethtown, KY
| Super Senior (50+)
| 302
| YAM
| 5
| 02:12:16.000
|
84
| Brian Reusch
| Florence, KY
| 36+ C
| 556
| KTM
| 5
| 02:12:17.375
|
85
| Eric Springer
| Hanover, IN
| Sportsman A/B
| 641
| YAM
| 5
| 02:12:17.656
|
86
| Brycen Neal
| Bidwell, OH
| Schoolboy (13-15)
| 511
| HON
| 5
| 02:13:38.718
|
87
| Rick Gorman
| Reno, PA
| 20+ C
| 695
| YAM
| 5
| 02:13:52.703
|
88
| Michael C. Cavinee
| Crooksville, OH
| Sportsman A/B
| 917
| HON
| 5
| 02:14:55.609
|
89
| Mike Mulcahy
| Nashville, IN
| 30+ C
| 652
| YAM
| 5
| 02:15:34.890
|
90
| Daniel S. Burkitt
| Cornell, IL
| 36+ C
| 421
| HON
| 5
| 02:15:51.734
|
91
| Michael B. Faulk
| Connersville, IN
| 4x4 Lites
| 576
| POL
| 5
| 02:16:27.375
|
92
| Trevor A. Johnson
| Sherwood, MI
| 36+ C
| 625
| YAM
| 5
| 02:16:32.265
|
93
| Tracy Mccready
| Concord, NC
| 36+ C
| 417
| KTM
| 5
| 02:16:37.718
|
94
| Brent Comer
| Osgood, IN
| Sportsman A/B
| 545
| HON
| 5
| 02:16:39.687
|
95
| Phillip Sollon
|
| 20+ C
| 5003
| YAM
| 5
| 02:16:59.906
|
96
| Travis M. Juif
| New Paris, IN
| First Year Racer (16-24)
| 460
| HON
| 5
| 02:17:10.406
|
97
| Johnathon Carter
| Beaumont, KY
| First Year Racer (25+)
| 5006
| HON
| 5
| 02:17:18.406
|
98
| Michael Winder
| Franklin, PA
| 30+ C
| 430
| YAM
| 5
| 02:17:22.062
|
99
| Bj Naugle
| Shippensburg, PA
| 20+ C
| 596
| YAM
| 5
| 02:17:25.125
|
100
| Ryan Barness
| West Union, IA
| 4x4 Open
| 468
| KAW
| 5
| 02:17:51.515
|
101
| Travis Nicholson
| Bedford, IN
| 24+ C
| 375
| HON
| 5
| 02:17:58.718
|
102
| David Onan
| Lexington, KY
| 20+ C
| 709
| KAW
| 5
| 02:18:59.812
|
103
| Michael L. Ross
| New Marshfield, OH
| 20+ C
| 702
| KTM
| 5
| 02:19:50.187
|
104
| Matt Malone
| Crawfordsville, IN
| First Year Racer (16-24)
| 419
| SUZ
| 5
| 02:19:54.921
|
105
| Johnny Wells
| Avon, IN
| First Year Racer (25+)
| 493
| YAM
| 5
| 02:20:14.156
|
106
| Charles A. Lemaster Jr
| Knoxville, TN
| 30+ C
| 316
| YAM
| 5
| 02:20:17.640
|
107
| Chad Wiggins
| Indianapolis, IN
| 20+ C
| 708
| HON
| 5
| 02:20:24.031
|
108
| William Brown
| Cave City, KY
| First Year Racer (25+)
| 575
| YAM
| 5
| 02:20:45.687
|
109
| Nathan R. Pierce
| New Freeport, PA
| 24+ C
| 968
| YAM
| 5
| 02:21:34.156
|
110
| Jason Noble
| Davenport, IA
| 30+ C
| 595
| HON
| 5
| 02:21:56.750
|
111
| Ryan Cook
| Beckley, WV
| U2
| 299
| KAW
| 5
| 02:21:56.875
|
112
| Matt Schmitt
| Avon, IN
| 24+ C
| 570
| YAM
| 5
| 02:23:07.359
|
113
| Brandon W. Rusher
| Lebanon, IN
| 16-19 C
| 466
| KTM
| 5
| 02:23:35.234
|
114
| Ryan T. Fleming
| Westville, IN
| 36+ C
| 433
| HON
| 5
| 02:23:38.343
|
115
| Kelly L. Miller
| Anita, IA
| Sportsman A/B
| 524
| CAN
| 5
| 02:23:52.343
|
116
| Dan G. Mcconnaughey
| Holly, MI
| 4x4 Lites
| 363
| KYM
| 5
| 02:25:31.250
|
117
| Phil H. Hurlbut
| Wildwood, MO
| 36+ C
| 532
| KTM
| 5
| 02:26:25.546
|
118
| William J. Setser
| Franklin, NC
| Sport (15+)
| 159
| SUZ
| 5
| 02:27:54.796
|
119
| Andrew C. Calvin
| Centralia, IL
| Sportsman A/B
| 618
| OTH
| 5
| 02:30:26.500
|
120
| Wayne Remick
| Martinsville, IN
| Super Senior (50+)
| 294
| HON
| 5
| 02:30:42.640
|
121
| Mark W. Chmielewski
| Ypsilanti, MI
| 36+ C
| 490
| HON
| 5
| 02:33:22.984
|
122
| Joshua D. Ribley
| Martinsville, IN
| Sportsman A/B
| 691
| HON
| 4
| 01:25:18.233
|
123
| Patrick Burch
| Newbury, OH
| Sportsman A/B
| 655
| YAM
| 4
| 01:28:25.453
|
124
| James D. Ruscoe
| East Palestine, OH
| 30+ C
| 541
| HON
| 4
| 01:31:37.562
|
125
| Lexie P. Coulter
| Tyler, TX
| Women
| 217
| CAN
| 4
| 01:32:40.062
|
126
| Cody Anderson
| Waconia, MN
| 4x4 Limited
| 887
| POL
| 4
| 01:35:21.859
|
127
| Garrett W. Helmic
| Dover, TN
| Sportsman A/B
| 451
| HON
| 4
| 01:35:43.093
|
128
| Travis Hollins
| Cypress, CA
| Sportsman A/B
| 597
| YAM
| 4
| 01:41:16.828
|
129
| Sean Mangan
| Clarkson, KY
| 20+ C
| 565
| HON
| 4
| 01:41:33.203
|
130
| Brian Parks
| Rockledge, FL
| Sport (15+)
| 456
| SUZ
| 4
| 01:46:06.031
|
131
| Kara E. Merritt
| Akron, OH
| Women
| 241
| YAM
| 4
| 01:46:51.421
|
132
| Joshua Mccall
| Polk, PA
| 24+ C
| 785
| YAM
| 4
| 01:47:06.234
|
133
| John W. Helmie
| Dover, TN
| 36+ C
| 449
| HON
| 4
| 01:48:17.765
|
134
| Kyrie J. Brafferd
| Charlestown, IN
| Women
| 581
| HON
| 4
| 01:48:40.421
|
135
| Matt L. Graham
| Plainfield, IN
| 24+ C
| 620
| HON
| 4
| 01:49:30.421
|
136
| Robert G. Patterson Jr
| Manassas, VA
| 36+ C
| 534
| HON
| 4
| 01:51:25.218
|
137
| Jordan Hamilton
| Westport, IN
| First Year Racer (16-24)
| 601
| HON
| 4
| 01:52:21.468
|
138
| Joshua Strausbaugh
| Loveland, OH
| First Year Racer (25+)
| 720
| YAM
| 4
| 01:52:23.625
|
139
| Cheyanne L. Shadron
| Mount Pleasant, PA
| Schoolboy (13-15)
| 467
| HON
| 4
| 01:52:48.687
|
140
| Jim Caywood
| Richmond, KY
| 36+ C
| 358
| YAM
| 4
| 01:53:14.312
|
141
| Cassie Carlson
| Sligo, PA
| Women Novice
| 984
| CAN
| 4
| 01:53:38.671
|
142
| Michael S. Schooley
| Warsaw, IN
| 36+ C
| 626
| HON
| 4
| 01:55:13.953
|
143
| Robert D. Brancamp
| Osgood, IN
| 24+ C
| 464
| HON
| 4
| 01:55:29.640
|
144
| Ryan Gaddy
| Rolla, MO
| 20+ C
| 797
| YAM
| 4
| 01:55:37.281
|
145
| Daniel Brafford
| Charlestown, IN
| 36+ C
| 580
| HON
| 4
| 01:55:38.468
|
146
| Robert K. Ross
| Nashville, IN
| 16-19 C
| 722
| HON
| 4
| 01:56:00.984
|
147
| Rebecca Mullins
| Laurel, IN
| Women Novice
| 579
| HON
| 4
| 01:56:30.796
|
148
| Brandon Srednicki
| Oak Hill, WV
| First Year Racer (16-24)
| 634
| YAM
| 4
| 01:57:12.625
|
149
| Luke Shephard
| Prospect, OH
| First Year Racer (16-24)
| 610
| HON
| 4
| 01:57:23.265
|
150
| Daniel Adkins
| Lancaster, OH
| First Year Racer (16-24)
| 432
| SUZ
| 4
| 01:57:28.015
|
151
| Matthew Mccready
| Concord, NC
| Schoolboy (13-15)
| 420
| YAM
| 4
| 01:58:24.921
|
152
| Alex L. Hennion
| Park City, KY
| First Year Racer (16-24)
| 588
| HON
| 4
| 01:58:26.796
|
153
| Kyle R. Kelley
| Union City, MI
| 20+ C
| 558
| KTM
| 4
| 01:59:01.031
|
154
| Woodie G. Terrell
| Martinsville, IN
| 4x4 Lites
| 920
| YAM
| 4
| 01:59:34.765
|
155
| Brandon M. Hess
| Perkasie, PA
| Schoolboy (13-15)
| 271
| HON
| 4
| 01:59:48.937
|
156
| Shawn M. Nash
| Colfax, IN
| 36+ C
| 412
| YAM
| 4
| 02:00:17.281
|
157
| Mike Schoenmeyer
| Columbia Statio, OH
| 24+ C
| 600
| HON
| 4
| 02:00:20.921
|
158
| Jeff O. Coleman
| Mullens, WV
| First Year Racer (25+)
| 551
| SUZ
| 4
| 02:00:29.921
|
159
| Timothy Wolfe
| Independence, MO
| 24+ C
| 653
| HON
| 4
| 02:00:35.937
|
160
| Justin Starnes
| Granite Falls, NC
| 16-19 C
| 270
| HON
| 4
| 02:00:41.937
|
161
| Nicholas B. Luton
| Shady Side, MD
| 30+ C
| 284
| POL
| 4
| 02:01:08.187
|
162
| Brian D. Mills
| Markleysburg, PA
| 30+ C
| 633
| CAN
| 4
| 02:02:09.046
|
163
| Ryan L. Earley
| New Matamoras, OH
| Schoolboy (13-15)
| 763
| HON
| 4
| 02:02:33.500
|
164
| Cullen Anderson
| Luray, VA
| Schoolboy (13-15)
| 799
| YAM
| 4
| 02:03:10.031
|
165
| Jeremy Larson
| Demotte, IN
| 16-19 C
| 480
| HON
| 4
| 02:03:12.265
|
166
| Anthony J. Voignt
| Midland, VA
| 4x4 Limited
| 269
| CAN
| 4
| 02:03:47.984
|
167
| Kyle Rowlett
| West Madison, IN
| Sportsman A/B
| 5002
| HON
| 4
| 02:04:00.343
|
168
| Paul E. Forney
| La Porte, IN
| 24+ C
| 418
| KTM
| 4
| 02:04:15.406
|
169
| Daniel Storm
| Martinsburg, WV
| 4x4 Lites
| 664
| POL
| 4
| 02:07:16.656
|
170
| Brent G. Wingham
| Milton, KY
| Sportsman A/B
| 607
| HON
| 4
| 02:07:30.953
|
171
| Jeff M. Vanasdal
| Anderson, IN
| Sportsman A/B
| 730
| SUZ
| 4
| 02:07:32.531
|
172
| Larry Lyon
| New Market, IN
| 30+ C
| 482
| POL
| 4
| 02:07:45.562
|
173
| David Shaffer
| Berlin, PA
| 24+ C
| 698
| HON
| 4
| 02:07:55.109
|
174
| Brody L. Livengood
| Falling Waters, WV
| Schoolboy (13-15)
| 831
| HON
| 4
| 02:08:25.140
|
175
| John Pyle
| Cokeburg, PA
| U2
| 615
| KAW
| 4
| 02:08:42.187
|
176
| Matthew Youtsey
| Sandyville, OH
| 16-19 C
| 593
| POL
| 4
| 02:09:04.375
|
177
| Bo R. Hatfield
| Paw Paw, MI
| 20+ C
| 811
| KTM
| 4
| 02:12:44.906
|
178
| David R. Letts
| Pewamo, MI
| 20+ C
| 561
| YAM
| 4
| 02:13:25.765
|
179
| Justin Wampler
| Shelbyville, IN
| 24+ C
| 815
| HON
| 4
| 02:13:44.828
|
180
| Bobby Smoke
| Greeneville, TN
| 30+ C
| 808
| HON
| 4
| 02:14:02.203
|
181
| Gregory S. Vore
| Chesterton, IN
| 4x4 Lites
| 717
| KAW
| 4
| 02:14:13.703
|
182
| Brent Ertel
| Osgood, IN
| 16-19 C
| 642
| HON
| 4
| 02:14:29.250
|
183
| Trent Auten
| West Terre Haut, IN
| 16-19 C
| 629
| HON
| 4
| 02:14:36.828
|
184
| Richard Bellis
| Hamiliton, IN
| First Year Racer (16-24)
| 521
| HON
| 4
| 02:14:43.156
|
185
| Matthew W. Harris
| Hamilton, OH
| Schoolboy (13-15)
| 009
| HON
| 4
| 02:14:46.796
|
186
| Andrew Nye
| Appleton, WI
| U2
| 529
| CAN
| 4
| 02:15:52.828
|
187
| Scott A. Stutzman
| Goshen, IN
| 36+ C
| 487
| KTM
| 4
| 02:16:08.265
|
188
| Samuel M. Rowe
| Menasha, WI
| Schoolboy (13-15)
| 520
| YAM
| 4
| 02:16:28.109
|
189
| Al Upah
| Tama, IA
| Super Senior (50+)
| 687
| HON
| 4
| 02:16:33.687
|
190
| Corey Garriott
| S Plainfield, IN
| First Year Racer (16-24)
| 739
| HON
| 4
| 02:16:56.421
|
191
| Paul Hobbs
| Bloomington, IN
| 20+ C
| 503
| YAM
| 4
| 02:17:04.156
|
192
| Thad Crispin
| Chrisman, IL
| 20+ C
| 635
| YAM
| 4
| 02:17:21.453
|
193
| Matt Smith
| Veedersburg, IN
| First Year Racer (25+)
| 542
| OTH
| 4
| 02:18:06.281
|
194
| Kim E. Cox
| Warsaw, IN
| 24+ C
| 471
| HON
| 4
| 02:18:13.234
|
195
| Brad Bailey
| Martinsville, IN
| Sport (15+)
| 605
| HON
| 4
| 02:20:15.187
|
196
| Lynn Sather
| Badger, MN
| 4x4 Open
| 672
| POL
| 4
| 02:20:16.312
|
197
| Heather D. Krouskoupf
| Zanesville, OH
| Women Novice
| 826
| YAM
| 4
| 02:23:04.609
|
198
| Edward Teixeira
| Tracy, CA
| Sportsman A/B
| 568
| HON
| 4
| 02:23:24.218
|
199
| Lance Deskard
| Nashville, IN
| 16-19 C
| 726
| YAM
| 4
| 02:24:30.656
|
200
| John W. Foster
| Waveland, IN
| Super Senior (50+)
| 499
| SUZ
| 4
| 02:25:04.968
|
201
| Alex Ray
| Homer, IL
| 16-19 C
| 589
| HON
| 4
| 02:25:51.875
|
202
| Michael Brinkley
| Franklin, OH
| 30+ C
| 647
| YAM
| 4
| 02:28:08.687
|
203
| Tyler Barkdull
| Greensburg, IN
| First Year Racer (16-24)
| 609
| HON
| 4
| 02:28:16.015
|
204
| Brian Stanis
| Pittsburgh, PA
| 30+ C
| 481
| HON
| 4
| 02:29:16.906
|
205
| Lisa R. Mills
| Canaan, IN
| Women Novice
| 5007
| HON
| 4
| 02:30:12.140
|
206
| Chris Neuner
| La Grange, KY
| Sportsman A/B
| 639
| POL
| 4
| 02:34:04.765
|
207
| Jordan Jewell
| Glasgow, KY
| First Year Racer (16-24)
| 682
| HON
| 4
| 02:45:57.921
|
208
| Zachary Zakowski
| Sherwood, WI
| 4x4 Open
| 990
| CAN
| 3
| 01:01:18.296
|
209
| Alex Layn
| Bristol, VT
| 4x4 Open
| 751
| YAM
| 3
| 01:04:56.546
|
210
| Jeff W. Horton
| Fairmont, WV
| Sportsman A/B
| 5000
| HON
| 3
| 01:09:08.140
|
211
| Zac T. Wathen
| Crawfordsville, IN
| 24+ C
| 459
| HON
| 3
| 01:09:25.953
|
212
| Zach Shull
| Greencastle, IN
| 20+ C
| 592
| YAM
| 3
| 01:09:54.437
|
213
| Jarrod L. Ross
| Canonsburg, PA
| 24+ C
| 484
| YAM
| 3
| 01:10:38.625
|
214
| Ed Harrell
| Paragon, IN
| 36+ C
| 474
| YAM
| 3
| 01:11:26.968
|
215
| Roy Enright
| Indianapolis, IN
| 36+ C
| 491
| YAM
| 3
| 01:11:35.015
|
216
| Mark S. Campbell
| Johnson City, TN
| 36+ C
| 712
| KTM
| 3
| 01:13:06.296
|
217
| Jordan Everlay
| Livingston, TN
| Sportsman A/B
| 614
| YAM
| 3
| 01:13:25.900
|
218
| Russ Acree
| James Shade, KY
| First Year Racer (25+)
| 678
| HON
| 3
| 01:15:02.812
|
219
| Austin Neuner
| La Grange, KY
| 16-19 C
| 640
| HON
| 3
| 01:15:49.328
|
220
| Will Wilkinson
| Glasgow, KY
| First Year Racer (25+)
| 213
| HON
| 3
| 01:17:19.546
|
221
| John Barnes
| Ashland City, TN
| 24+ C
| 737
| HON
| 3
| 01:17:26.203
|
222
| Jake Cyrus
| Monroe, TN
| Sportsman A/B
| 612
| HON
| 3
| 01:17:34.609
|
223
| Tom Skinner
| New Bethlehem, PA
| Super Senior (50+)
| 262
| YAM
| 3
| 01:19:19.968
|
224
| Cody Maynard
| Livingston, TN
| Sportsman A/B
| 613
| HON
| 3
| 01:21:21.828
|
225
| Thomas W. Jenks
| Cantonment, FL
| 36+ C
| 285
| YAM
| 3
| 01:23:05.015
|
226
| Roy Ball Iii
| Hilltop, WV
| 30+ C
| 814
| SUZ
| 3
| 01:24:39.562
|
227
| Joe Cleary
| Tompkinsville, KY
| 16-19 C
| 438
| HON
| 3
| 01:26:35.562
|
228
| Dean A. Bradshaw
| Martinsville, IN
| 36+ C
| 291
| HON
| 3
| 01:34:50.812
|
229
| Keil Kauffman
| Goshen, IN
| 20+ C
| 457
| HON
| 3
| 01:35:58.812
|
230
| Randy C. Trinkle
| Crawfordsville, IN
| Super Senior (50+)
| 504
| SUZ
| 3
| 01:39:35.421
|
231
| Chad Rheaume
| Middlebury, VT
| 4x4 Open
| 619
| YAM
| 3
| 01:39:42.171
|
232
| Jim Bark
| Thomson, IL
| First Year Racer (25+)
| 645
| KTM
| 3
| 01:42:02.953
|
233
| Bernard Smith
| Lafayette, IN
| First Year Racer (16-24)
| 660
| HON
| 3
| 01:46:27.968
|
234
| David Hunsucker
| Concord, NC
| 30+ C
| 374
| HON
| 3
| 01:51:54.468
|
235
| Dusty D. Wright
| New Matamoras, OH
| Schoolboy (13-15)
| 994
| HON
| 3
| 01:52:18.046
|
236
| Brandon Mcbrayer
| Lexington, KY
| 24+ C
| 627
| HON
| 3
| 01:52:42.953
|
237
| Jesse W. Barr
| Parkersburg, WV
| 20+ C
| 710
| YAM
| 3
| 01:54:48.234
|
238
| Ciera Bobb
| Bainbridge, OH
| Women Novice
| 319
| HON
| 3
| 01:56:58.828
|
239
| Larry D. Cochran
| Mount Hope, WV
| 36+ C
| 539
| YAM
| 3
| 01:57:27.437
|
240
| Jenna Steed
| Markle, IN
| Women Novice
| 674
| HON
| 3
| 01:58:00.203
|
241
| Robert Greer
| Marysville, WA
| 36+ C
| 439
| KTM
| 3
| 02:00:22.859
|
242
| Thomas Vasko
| Washington, NJ
| Super Senior (50+)
| 684
| KTM
| 3
| 02:01:26.296
|
243
| Shane W. Cooper
| Brazil, IN
| 20+ C
| 665
| HON
| 3
| 02:03:17.906
|
244
| Zach Adkins
| Walcott, IN
| First Year Racer (25+)
| 733
| HON
| 3
| 02:03:24.343
|
245
| Robert Mapp
| Westminster, MD
| First Year Racer (16-24)
| 616
| HON
| 3
| 02:03:34.203
|
246
| Clifford Bunch
| Glasgow, KY
| First Year Racer (25+)
| 668
| YAM
| 3
| 02:04:53.640
|
247
| Alex Mininger
| Buckley, WA
| Schoolboy (13-15)
| 912
| HON
| 3
| 02:09:28.734
|
248
| Cj Francisco
| Champaign, IL
| 20+ C
| 696
| SUZ
| 3
| 02:09:56.031
|
249
| Brandon Haley
| Shipman, IL
| First Year Racer (16-24)
| 731
| YAM
| 3
| 02:10:10.250
|
250
| Brad Young
| Monroe, NC
| First Year Racer (25+)
| 606
| HON
| 3
| 02:11:02.718
|
251
| Anthony Zastrow
| Sherwood, WI
| 4x4 Open
| 527
| CAN
| 3
| 02:14:24.078
|
252
| David Bonebrake
| Crawfordsville, IN
| First Year Racer (16-24)
| 492
| HON
| 3
| 02:16:04.078
|
253
| Jerrod Thomas
| Peotone, IL
| First Year Racer (25+)
| 706
| SUZ
| 3
| 02:19:06.812
|
254
| Shane M. Davis
| Ladoga, IN
| 20+ C
| 453
| HON
| 3
| 02:21:27.109
|
255
| Paul Schneider
| Hendersonville, TN
| First Year Racer (25+)
| 515
| HON
| 3
| 02:21:40.500
|
256
| Tricton Curnutt
| Gower, MO
| Schoolboy (13-15)
| 718
| YAM
| 3
| 02:21:58.828
|
257
| John Ziska
| Cleveland, OH
| First Year Racer (25+)
| 495
| HON
| 3
| 02:23:18.546
|
258
| Calvin Young
| Cissna Park, IL
| 20+ C
| 697
| YAM
| 3
| 02:26:20.250
|
259
| Charles Humes
|
| First Year Racer (25+)
| 496
| HON
| 3
| 02:29:42.390
|
260
| Andrew Blessing
| Perrysburg, OH
| First Year Racer (16-24)
| 621
| POL
| 3
| 02:39:55.468
|
261
| Garon P. Davis
| New Castle, IN
| Sport (15+)
| 228
| HON
| 2
| 00:43:33.468
|
262
| Matt Willier
| Blue Springs, MO
| Sportsman A/B
| 537
| HON
| 2
| 00:43:58.515
|
263
| Brian M. Chastain
| Smithton, IL
| Sportsman A/B
| 657
| HON
| 2
| 00:44:26.046
|
264
| Chris L. Evanshine
| New Vienna, OH
| Sportsman A/B
| 567
| KAW
| 2
| 00:44:49.859
|
265
| Phillip Mitchko
| Fairland, IN
| Sportsman A/B
| 437
| SUZ
| 2
| 00:45:34.171
|
266
| Joe R. Ruscoe
| Rome, OH
| 24+ C
| 685
| YAM
| 2
| 00:47:01.515
|
267
| Terry R. Wanstead
| Leroy, MI
| Super Senior (50+)
| 566
| HON
| 2
| 00:47:14.765
|
268
| Anthony J. Allen
| Fairmont, WV
| 16-19 C
| 727
| HON
| 2
| 00:47:46.000
|
269
| Thomas Lytle
|
| Sportsman A/B
| 488
| SUZ
| 2
| 00:48:31.656
|
270
| Korey A. Simonson
| Bainbridge, IN
| 16-19 C
| 583
| HON
| 2
| 00:49:27.156
|
271
| Kevin M. Johnston
| Maiden, NC
| 30+ C
| 411
| YAM
| 2
| 00:49:45.375
|
272
| Robin E. Seitz
| Marengo, OH
| Sportsman A/B
| 258
| HON
| 2
| 00:49:55.562
|
273
| Glen Vair
| Athens, AL
| 20+ C
| 450
| HON
| 2
| 00:52:04.375
|
274
| John C. Lupinsky
| Indianapolis, IN
| 36+ C
| 261
| HON
| 2
| 00:52:09.578
|
275
| Bryan Chenoweth
| Terre Haute, IN
| Sport (15+)
| 688
| HON
| 2
| 00:53:44.343
|
276
| Nick Driskell
| Indianapolis, IN
| 16-19 C
| 699
| HON
| 2
| 00:53:45.828
|
277
| Kohl Edwards
| Veedersburg, IN
| Sport (15+)
| 462
| HON
| 2
| 00:53:46.359
|
278
| Mike Coffman
| Waveland, IN
| 24+ C
| 704
| YAM
| 2
| 00:54:44.921
|
279
| Brandon Mousty
| Lexington, KY
| 20+ C
| 734
| HON
| 2
| 00:55:26.875
|
280
| Jimmy S. Mercer
| Parkersburg, WV
| 30+ C
| 434
| HON
| 2
| 00:55:48.546
|
281
| Anthony Burnett
| Fillmore, IN
| First Year Racer (16-24)
| 428
| HON
| 2
| 00:57:36.609
|
282
| George Johnston
| Fairview Height, IL
| Super Senior (50+)
| 552
| YAM
| 2
| 00:57:59.609
|
283
| Christopher Houchin
| Glasgow, KY
| 30+ C
| 680
| SUZ
| 2
| 00:58:07.421
|
284
| Kyle Brannon
| Fredericksburg, VA
| Schoolboy (13-15)
| 337
| YAM
| 2
| 00:59:08.687
|
285
| Kyle Vandorn
| Waynetown, IN
| First Year Racer (16-24)
| 455
| POL
| 2
| 01:00:54.843
|
286
| Derek M. Mager
| Indianapolis, IN
| 30+ C
| 475
| YAM
| 2
| 01:02:44.734
|
287
| Austin Johnson
| Whiteland, IN
| 16-19 C
| 651
| HON
| 2
| 01:05:01.968
|
288
| Nathan Hayes
| Crawfordsville, IN
| First Year Racer (16-24)
| 461
| YAM
| 2
| 01:06:07.328
|
289
| William H. Guinter
| Barberton, OH
| Super Senior (50+)
| 752
| KAW
| 2
| 01:06:15.765
|
290
| Travis W. Ttit
| Claypool, IN
| Schoolboy (13-15)
| 423
| HON
| 2
| 01:07:29.312
|
291
| Blake Overfelt
| Crawfordsville, IN
| 20+ C
| 548
| SUZ
| 2
| 01:08:34.328
|
292
| Brian W. Guinter
| Barberton, OH
| 4x4 Open
| 650
| KAW
| 2
| 01:09:24.562
|
293
| Steven D. Kinion
| Mooresville, NC
| U2
| 705
| KAW
| 2
| 01:12:02.421
|
294
| Evan Harrell
|
| First Year Racer (16-24)
| 476
| YAM
| 2
| 01:14:40.968
|
295
| Adam Fisher
| Warsaw, IN
| First Year Racer (16-24)
| 485
| HON
| 2
| 01:16:24.015
|
296
| Joshua S. Hicks
| Lafayette, IN
| 24+ C
| 693
| HON
| 2
| 01:18:28.296
|
297
| Ross A. Oliver
| Roachdale, IN
| 16-19 C
| 598
| KTM
| 2
| 01:23:32.203
|
298
| Ryan Smith
| Beaver, PA
| Sportsman A/B
| 104
| YAM
| 2
| 01:29:23.312
|
299
| Tim Morton
| Indianapolis, IN
| First Year Racer (25+)
| 741
| YAM
| 2
| 01:59:12.531
|
300
| Scott D. Shelhart
| Claypool, IN
| 24+ C
| 631
| YAM
| 2
| 02:21:24.218
|
301
| Jake Feller
| Crawfordville, IN
| Schoolboy (13-15)
| 563
| HON
| 2
| 02:28:12.609
|
302
| Austin Johnson
| Lebanon, IN
| Schoolboy (13-15)
| 638
| YAM
| 2
| 02:28:21.265
|
303
| Daniel Waddle
| Edmonton, KY
| First Year Racer (16-24)
| 603
| HON
| 2
| 02:28:40.203
|
304
| Thomas Hufferd
| Sheridan, IN
| Schoolboy (13-15)
| 689
| SUZ
| 2
| 02:30:53.968
|
305
| Jordan Neal
| Crawsfordville, IN
| 16-19 C
| 719
| HON
| 2
| 02:31:22.781
|
306
| John Richter
| New Milford, NJ
| 36+ C
| 454
| YAM
| 2
| 02:33:47.765
|
307
| Michael R. Gregory
| Centralia, MO
| Sport (15+)
| 637
| HON
| 2
| 02:35:58.906
|
308
| Eric J. Hamblen
| Martinsville, IN
| 20+ C
| 404
| YAM
| 1
| 00:18:17.900
|
309
| Robert M. Smith
| Beaver, PA
| U2
| 212
| KAW
| 1
| 00:20:33.140
|
310
| Jennifer Albright
|
| Women
| 335
| YAM
| 1
| 00:20:59.812
|
311
| James Cobb
| Greenfield, IN
| Sportsman A/B
| 067
| HON
| 1
| 00:22:17.437
|
312
| Andrew S. Colvin
| Weirton, WV
| 16-19 C
| 327
| YAM
| 1
| 00:22:44.078
|
313
| Trebor Smoke
| Greeneville, TN
| 36+ C
| 473
| HON
| 1
| 00:22:54.203
|
314
| Nolan Lewis
| Greencastle, IN
| 16-19 C
| 774
| HON
| 1
| 00:22:56.921
|
315
| Walter J. Schumacher
| Bronson, MI
| 20+ C
| 559
| KTM
| 1
| 00:23:28.453
|
316
| Ray A. Perry
| Ladoga, IN
| 20+ C
| 599
| SUZ
| 1
| 00:23:29.900
|
317
| Joshua Beach
| Spencer, IN
| 20+ C
| 578
| HON
| 1
| 00:23:30.562
|
318
| Travis East
| Bedford, IN
| 24+ C
| 738
| HON
| 1
| 00:23:33.640
|
319
| Jerry Blosser
| Shawnee, OH
| 16-19 C
| 724
| YAM
| 1
| 00:23:40.281
|
320
| Brian E. Silvester
| Staunton, IL
| Sportsman A/B
| 658
| YAM
| 1
| 00:24:11.843
|
321
| Chris Perigo
| West Lafayette, IN
| Sportsman A/B
| 564
| HON
| 1
| 00:24:16.031
|
322
| Shane Smith
| Saint Paul, IN
| 16-19 C
| 519
| HON
| 1
| 00:24:18.234
|
323
| David Jessee
| Pennington Gap, VA
| 4x4 Limited
| 5001
| CAN
| 1
| 00:24:28.437
|
324
| Robert Watson
| Greeneville, TN
| Sport (15+)
| 494
| KAW
| 1
| 00:24:52.578
|
325
| Douglas E. Axline
| Stephens City, VA
| Super Senior (50+)
| 670
| CAN
| 1
| 00:25:24.765
|
326
| Scott A. Graham
| Greencastle, IN
| Sportsman A/B
| 623
| HON
| 1
| 00:26:23.234
|
327
| Dominic Bell I
| Campbellsburg, IN
| 4x4 Limited
| 711
| KAW
| 1
| 00:27:20.390
|
328
| Andrew Reza
| Spring Grove, IL
| Sport (15+)
| 735
| HON
| 1
| 00:27:47.531
|
329
| Brian R. Notman
| Hubbard, OH
| Sportsman A/B
| 628
| HON
| 1
| 00:28:53.906
|
330
| Thomas W. Leslie
| Ortonville, MI
| First Year Racer (25+)
| 425
| HON
| 1
| 00:30:22.265
|
331
| Blaine Holman
| Versailles, IN
| 16-19 C
| 406
| HON
| 1
| 00:31:10.343
|
332
| Jay W. Shadron
| Mount Pleasant, PA
| Schoolboy (13-15)
| 514
| HON
| 1
| 00:32:59.900
|
333
| Duane Keiser
| Linden, IN
| First Year Racer (16-24)
| 517
| POL
| 1
| 00:33:05.484
|
334
| Nathan Godlevsky
| New Market, TN
| Schoolboy (13-15)
| 446
| HON
| 1
| 00:33:12.900
|
335
| Tyler Somers
| Walton, NY
| First Year Racer (16-24)
| 692
| KAW
| 1
| 00:33:17.046
|
336
| David Alfred
| Brownsburg, IN
| First Year Racer (25+)
| 648
| HON
| 1
| 00:34:35.765
|
337
| Michael Coumont
| East Amherst, NY
| 30+ C
| 802
| YAM
| 1
| 00:34:50.015
|
338
| Austin Mason
| Monrovia, IN
| First Year Racer (16-24)
| 505
| HON
| 1
| 00:35:32.171
|
339
| Nathan Smith
| Lafayette, IN
| First Year Racer (16-24)
| 656
| SUZ
| 1
| 00:38:26.062
|
340
| Shawn Yancey
| Jamestown, IN
| First Year Racer (16-24)
| 715
| SUZ
| 1
| 00:38:41.921
|
341
| David Sangleton
| Danville, IL
| 20+ C
| 669
| YAM
| 1
| 00:39:38.968
|
342
| Harry Stonebraker
| Muncie, IN
| 36+ C
| 899
| HON
| 1
| 00:44:38.078
|
343
| Clinton Stephow
| Indianapolis, IN
| Sportsman A/B
| 540
| YAM
| 1
| 00:49:46.781
|
344
| Trenton Matteson
| Ofalon, MO
| Schoolboy (13-15)
| 608
| YAM
| 1
| 00:52:34.875
|
345
| Brandon York
| Darlington, IN
| First Year Racer (25+)
| 512
| POL
| 1
| 00:55:30.343
|
346
| Heather Fedorovich
| Streetsboro, OH
| Women Novice
| 509
| YAM
| 1
| 00:58:24.312
|
347
| Tim Bowman
| Lebanon, IN
| First Year Racer (25+)
| 659
| HON
| 1
| 01:00:34.781
|
348
| David Black
| Coatesville, IN
| U2
| 497
| KAW
| 1
| 01:01:00.000
|
349
| Jared Wyant
| Broadlands, IL
| Sport (15+)
| 590
| YAM
| 1
| 01:02:16.953
|
350
| Dustin M. Cowan
| Port Byron, IL
| 24+ C
| 448
| SUZ
| 1
| 01:06:41.421
|
351
| Stephen Rowlett
| Madison, IN
| Sportsman A/B
| 531
| HON
| 1
| 01:21:18.468
|
352
| Gary Sams Jr
| New Ross, IN
| First Year Racer (25+)
| 436
| SUZ
| 1
| 01:22:40.968
|
353
| Michael Daulton
| Bedford, IN
| Sport (15+)
| 740
| YAM
| 1
| 02:42:47.187
|
DNF
| Trevor Behrens
| Brownsburg, IN
| 24+ C
| 632
| SUZ
| 0
| 00:00:00
|
DNF
| Christopher A. Bradshaw
| Martinsville, IN
| 24+ C
| 161
| HON
| 0
| 00:00:00
|
DNF
| Brandon Bumbaugh
| Claypool, IN
| First Year Racer (16-24)
| 713
| KAW
| 0
| 00:00:00
|
DNF
| Riley Bureggman
| Plainview, IL
| 16-19 C
| 594
| YAM
| 0
| 00:00:00
|
DNF
| Eric Clanton
| Jamestown, IN
| First Year Racer (16-24)
| 585
| SUZ
| 0
| 00:00:00
|
DNF
| Wesley A. Cram
| Crawfordsville, IN
| 24+ C
| 431
| SUZ
| 0
| 00:00:00
|
DNF
| Kevin Cunning
| Greensburg, IN
| 16-19 C
| 483
| HON
| 0
| 00:00:00
|
DNF
| Ray Daily
| Buckner, KY
| 16-19 C
| 643
| POL
| 0
| 00:00:00
|
DNF
| Eric Dally
| Whiteland, IN
| 24+ C
| 663
| YAM
| 0
| 00:00:00
|
DNF
| Justin Dalton
| Mooresville, IN
| 20+ C
| 582
| HON
| 0
| 00:00:00
|
DNF
| Jerry L. Dunaway
| Leitchfield, KY
| 36+ C
| 569
| HON
| 0
| 00:00:00
|
DNF
| Damon Edwards
| Monrovia, IN
| First Year Racer (16-24)
| 506
| HON
| 0
| 00:00:00
|
DNF
| Lee Ellinswood
| Waynestown, IN
| First Year Racer (16-24)
| 694
| HON
| 0
| 00:00:00
|
DNF
| Stephen Grady
| Crawfordsville, IN
| First Year Racer (25+)
| 478
| HON
| 0
| 00:00:00
|
DNF
| Matthew Hagan
| Glasgow, KY
| First Year Racer (16-24)
| 683
| HON
| 0
| 00:00:00
|
DNF
| David Harrell
| Paragon, IN
| 36+ C
| 562
| YAM
| 0
| 00:00:00
|
DNF
| Daniel D. Hatton
| Vincennes, IN
| 20+ C
| 636
| HON
| 0
| 00:00:00
|
DNF
| Nick Hurlbut
| Florissant, MO
| 16-19 C
| 535
| YAM
| 0
| 00:00:00
|
DNF
| John Kaplan
| Cleveland, OH
| First Year Racer (25+)
| 611
| KAW
| 0
| 00:00:00
|
DNF
| Robert G. King
| Plainfield, IN
| 24+ C
| 624
| HON
| 0
| 00:00:00
|
DNF
| Robert Kunkle
| East Palestine, OH
| 24+ C
| 240
| HON
| 0
| 00:00:00
|
DNF
| Noah E. Landis
| Lancaster, OH
| First Year Racer (16-24)
| 557
| YAM
| 0
| 00:00:00
|
DNF
| Vernon Lee
| Neenah, WI
| 4x4 Open
| 522
| POL
| 0
| 00:00:00
|
DNF
| Daniel Marcum
| Pennville, IN
| 20+ C
| 673
| YAM
| 0
| 00:00:00
|
DNF
| Rodney Marlow
| Greencaastle, IN
| First Year Racer (16-24)
| 681
| HON
| 0
| 00:00:00
|
DNF
| Colton Maxwell
| Wingaet, IN
| First Year Racer (16-24)
| 725
| YAM
| 0
| 00:00:00
|
DNF
| Alan Mcdougal
| Williamsport, IN
| 16-19 C
| 518
| YAM
| 0
| 00:00:00
|
DNF
| Justin Mcginley
| Thorntown, IN
| First Year Racer (25+)
| 729
| HON
| 0
| 00:00:00
|
DNF
| Charles Miller
| Harrison, OH
| 30+ C
| 486
| YAM
| 0
| 00:00:00
|
DNF
| Warren Mondelli
| Lexington, KY
| 20+ C
| 736
| HON
| 0
| 00:00:00
|
DNF
| Stepen Monk
| Sophia, WV
| First Year Racer (16-24)
| 821
| YAM
| 0
| 00:00:00
|
DNF
| Scott Newman
| Indiapolis, IN
| 24+ C
| 677
| YAM
| 0
| 00:00:00
|
DNF
| Daniel T. Pell
| Reelsville, IN
| Sportsman A/B
| 469
| HON
| 0
| 00:00:00
|
DNF
| Scott Pike
| Crawfordsville, IN
| 36+ C
| 413
| HON
| 0
| 00:00:00
|
DNF
| George A. Richards
| Hamburg, PA
| Super Senior (50+)
| 248
| KAW
| 0
| 00:00:00
|
DNF
| Kevin Robbins
| Fairland, IN
| Sportsman A/B
| 442
| YAM
| 0
| 00:00:00
|
DNF
| David Roberts
| Carroll, OH
| First Year Racer (25+)
| 591
| YAM
| 0
| 00:00:00
|
DNF
| Jon Ruscoe
| Newton Falls, OH
| 24+ C
| 264
| HON
| 0
| 00:00:00
|
DNF
| Ryan Schockling
| Zanesville, OH
| Sportsman A/B
| 690
| OTH
| 0
| 00:00:00
|
DNF
| Ryan P. Schoolcraft
| London, KY
| 16-19 C
| 560
| HON
| 0
| 00:00:00
|
DNF
| Paul D. Serck
| Indianola, IA
| 36+ C
| 465
| KTM
| 0
| 00:00:00
|
DNF
| Stephen A. Sewell
| Cutler, OH
| First Year Racer (16-24)
| 732
| YAM
| 0
| 00:00:00
|
DNF
| Jarrod Sheets
| Ionia, IA
| 4x4 Open
| 463
| KAW
| 0
| 00:00:00
|
DNF
| Jeremy Sprague
| Plainfield, IN
| First Year Racer (25+)
| 644
| HON
| 0
| 00:00:00
|
DNF
| Chris Staton
| Crawfordsville, IN
| 30+ C
| 777
| HON
| 0
| 00:00:00
|
DNF
| Jodi A. Stracham
| Maiden, NC
| Women Novice
| 604
| CAN
| 0
| 00:00:00
|
DNF
| Jerome D. Tesmer
| Greencastle, IN
| 24+ C
| 489
| SUZ
| 0
| 00:00:00
|
DNF
| Donald F. Waggoner
| Brownsburg, IN
| First Year Racer (25+)
| 414
| KAW
| 0
| 00:00:00
|
DNF
| Kevin Wehde
| Ankeny, IA
| 4x4 Open
| 571
| KAW
| 0
| 00:00:00
|
DNF
| Brent A. Williamson
| Crawfordsville, IN
| 24+ C
| 416
| HON
| 0
| 00:00:00
|
DNF
| Kevin T. Wright
| Centreville, VA
| 36+ C
| 661
| YAM
| 0
| 00:00:00 | |
|
Copyright
2002-2022, ATV Riders All Rights Reserved - ATV
Riders Forum - Message Board - Archive |
|
|