|
|
|
2009 GNCC
ATV Racing - "Big Buck" - Round Four |
Union, South
Carolina - April 4, 2009 |
Morning
ATV Overall Race Results |
Overall Finish Results
|
|
|
|
| 286 Entries
|
Place
| Racer
| City, State
| Class
| Nbr
| Brand
| Laps
| Elapsed
|
1
| Angel M. Atwell
| Kennerdell, PA
| Women
| 202
| KTM
| 5
| 01:57:27.859
|
2
| Lexie P. Coulter
| Tyler, TX
| Women
| 217
| CAN
| 5
| 01:57:28.812
|
3
| Traci L. Cecco
| Shamokin, PA
| Women
| 201
| YAM
| 5
| 01:57:32.031
|
4
| Michael S. Sioka
| Masontown, PA
| Sportsman A/B
| 045
| POL
| 5
| 01:58:51.250
|
5
| Michael T. Benson
| Bruceton Mills, WV
| U2
| 500
| KAW
| 5
| 01:59:12.312
|
6
| Bryan Buckhannon
| Beckley, WV
| 4x4 Open
| 203
| CAN
| 5
| 01:59:19.500
|
7
| James Cashion
| Marietta, SC
| Sport (15+)
| 146
| HON
| 5
| 01:59:24.000
|
8
| Glen Pritchard
| West Hamlin, WV
| Super Senior (50+)
| 115
| SUZ
| 5
| 01:59:46.187
|
9
| Aaron M. Graber
| Millersburg, OH
| 16-19 C
| 424
| YAM
| 5
| 02:02:11.203
|
10
| Jami Luburgh
| New Concord, OH
| Women
| 5000
| KAS
| 5
| 02:02:29.765
|
11
| Richard Cecco
| Shermans Dale, NC
| U2
| 399
| CAN
| 5
| 02:02:34.109
|
12
| Stefanie A. Verkade
| Asbury, NJ
| Women
| 209
| HON
| 5
| 02:03:33.156
|
13
| Scott A. Sleppy
| Albion, PA
| Sport (15+)
| 476
| HON
| 5
| 02:03:46.781
|
14
| Michael Swift
| Lewisburg, TN
| 4x4 Limited
| 205
| CAN
| 5
| 02:04:09.546
|
15
| Bernie C. Kassler
| Sutersville, PA
| Super Senior (50+)
| 233
| HON
| 5
| 02:04:28.875
|
16
| Adam Buchanan
| Morganton, NC
| 24+ C
| 499
| HON
| 5
| 02:04:36.234
|
17
| Scott Kilby
| Waynesville, NC
| 4x4 Open
| 210
| CAN
| 5
| 02:04:46.781
|
18
| Samuel Williams
| Albion, PA
| U2
| 206
| CAN
| 5
| 02:04:47.843
|
19
| Jerry D. Welch
| Oakland, MD
| Sport (15+)
| 502
| HON
| 5
| 02:05:41.625
|
20
| Kara E. Merritt
| Akron, OH
| Women
| 241
| YAM
| 5
| 02:05:54.843
|
21
| Chris A. Barnes
| Lenoir, NC
| 24+ C
| 259
| YAM
| 5
| 02:06:03.390
|
22
| Douglas J. Mcbee
| Gaffney, SC
| 24+ C
| 591
| OTH
| 5
| 02:06:38.953
|
23
| Glen Vair
| Athens, AL
| 20+ C
| 540
| HON
| 5
| 02:06:50.687
|
24
| Frank A. Batista
| Riverdale, CA
| 4x4 Open
| 813
| POL
| 5
| 02:06:51.328
|
25
| Michael Puttrick
| Dana, NC
| 30+ C
| 551
| HON
| 5
| 02:06:54.234
|
26
| Stephen W. Brittain
| Morganton, NC
| 30+ C
| 547
| HON
| 5
| 02:07:00.453
|
27
| Casey L. Mckibben
| Avon Park, FL
| 16-19 C
| 401
| KTM
| 5
| 02:07:12.468
|
28
| Ryan Mavis
| Carroll, OH
| 20+ C
| 524
| YAM
| 5
| 02:07:14.078
|
29
| Andrew S. Colvin
| Weirton, WV
| 16-19 C
| 429
| YAM
| 5
| 02:07:19.281
|
30
| Daryl C. Rath
| Hutchinson, MN
| 4x4 Open
| 867
| POL
| 5
| 02:07:25.140
|
31
| Roger E. Swim
| Casey, IL
| Super Senior (50+)
| 325
| KAW
| 5
| 02:07:25.750
|
32
| Dustin Shuler
| Webster, NC
| 30+ C
| 368
| OTH
| 5
| 02:07:38.687
|
33
| Joshua D. Merritt
| Akron, OH
| Schoolboy (13-15)
| 852
| HON
| 5
| 02:07:44.171
|
34
| Ryan Smith
| Beaver, PA
| Sportsman A/B
| 104
| YAM
| 5
| 02:07:50.484
|
35
| Douglas J. Hardin
| Canal Wincheste, OH
| Sportsman A/B
| 526
| YAM
| 5
| 02:07:52.046
|
36
| Braden Henthorn
| Marietta, OH
| Schoolboy (13-15)
| 428
| HON
| 5
| 02:07:52.937
|
37
| Tony D. Hochstetler
| Morgantown, IN
| 20+ C
| 528
| HON
| 5
| 02:07:57.500
|
38
| Zach Gorby
| East Palestine, OH
| 16-19 C
| 282
| HON
| 5
| 02:08:00.828
|
39
| David L. Barton
| Strasburg, OH
| 36+ C
| 407
| HON
| 5
| 02:08:25.843
|
40
| Clifton A. Beasley
| Chapel Hill, TN
| 4x4 Lites
| 208
| CAN
| 5
| 02:08:29.156
|
41
| Trebor Smoke
| Greeneville, TN
| 36+ C
| 532
| HON
| 5
| 02:08:41.562
|
42
| Bryan J. Rausch
| Towson, MD
| Sportsman A/B
| 538
| KAW
| 5
| 02:08:41.687
|
43
| Keith D. Burd
| New Lexington, OH
| 16-19 C
| 550
| HON
| 5
| 02:08:52.343
|
44
| Michael S. Mcavoy
| Chester, WV
| 16-19 C
| 531
| YAM
| 5
| 02:08:59.359
|
45
| Rodney L. Baker
| Ranger, WV
| 36+ C
| 427
| YAM
| 5
| 02:09:01.765
|
46
| Austin Johnson
| Whiteland, IN
| 16-19 C
| 552
| HON
| 5
| 02:09:07.312
|
47
| Christopher L. Jones
| Fletcher, NC
| 30+ C
| 534
| HON
| 5
| 02:09:10.562
|
48
| Ryan Reighard
| Gibsonton, FL
| 24+ C
| 523
| HON
| 5
| 02:09:19.250
|
49
| Danny L. Jessee
| Pennington Gap, VA
| U2
| 247
| KAW
| 5
| 02:09:39.140
|
50
| Luke M. Decesare
| Ravenna, OH
| 20+ C
| 281
| HON
| 5
| 02:09:45.656
|
51
| Bryan Sutherland
| Salisbury, NC
| Sport (15+)
| 462
| SUZ
| 5
| 02:09:58.937
|
52
| Robert Kunkle
| East Palestine, OH
| 24+ C
| 240
| HON
| 5
| 02:10:23.468
|
53
| Ken C. Robey
| Martins Ferry, OH
| 4x4 Limited
| 276
| CAN
| 5
| 02:10:24.953
|
54
| Cheyanne L. Shadron
| Mount Pleasant, PA
| Schoolboy (13-15)
| 467
| HON
| 5
| 02:10:28.062
|
55
| Kevin M. Johnston
| Maiden, NC
| U2
| 411
| KAW
| 5
| 02:10:51.734
|
56
| Kevin Trantham
| Hot Springs, NC
| 4x4 Lites
| 445
| CAN
| 5
| 02:10:59.640
|
57
| Bobby Smoke
| Greeneville, TN
| 30+ C
| 808
| HON
| 5
| 02:11:01.875
|
58
| Joseph Langmeyer
| Loxahatchee, FL
| 16-19 C
| 446
| HON
| 5
| 02:11:06.203
|
59
| Justin Starnes
| Granite Falls, NC
| 16-19 C
| 270
| HON
| 5
| 02:11:06.937
|
60
| Jarrod L. Ross
| Canonsburg, PA
| 24+ C
| 545
| YAM
| 5
| 02:11:25.828
|
61
| Brian Parks
| Rockledge, FL
| Sport (15+)
| 482
| SUZ
| 5
| 02:11:28.703
|
62
| Dan G. Mcconnaughey
| Holly, MI
| Sport (15+)
| 5001
| KYM
| 5
| 02:11:37.843
|
63
| Rodger Mason
| Landrum, SC
| 24+ C
| 608
| YAM
| 5
| 02:11:39.593
|
64
| Dino Iadanza
| Rayland, OH
| 24+ C
| 488
| YAM
| 5
| 02:11:41.281
|
65
| Dan Dayak
| Avella, PA
| Sport (15+)
| 666
| HON
| 5
| 02:11:42.671
|
66
| Nathan A. Hornacek
| Norton, OH
| 20+ C
| 987
| YAM
| 5
| 02:11:43.109
|
67
| Matt J. Dalton
| Morgantown, WV
| 24+ C
| 338
| HON
| 5
| 02:11:54.781
|
68
| Zac Zakowski
| Sherwood, WI
| 4x4 Open
| 479
| CAN
| 5
| 02:12:03.500
|
69
| Chad E. Latham
| Dewy Rose, GA
| 24+ C
| 483
| HON
| 5
| 02:12:06.109
|
70
| Ryan S. Ratliff
| Oakland, MD
| Sport (15+)
| 403
| SUZ
| 5
| 02:12:28.437
|
71
| John C. Lupinsky
| Indianapolis, IN
| 36+ C
| 261
| HON
| 5
| 02:12:45.468
|
72
| John Ellenburg
| Marietta, SC
| 24+ C
| 776
| HON
| 5
| 02:13:00.718
|
73
| Shanna R. Bradshaw
| Mount Airy, MD
| Women
| 218
| HON
| 5
| 02:13:14.281
|
74
| Mark Petrizzo
| Beckley, WV
| U2
| 535
| KAW
| 5
| 02:13:19.234
|
75
| Kenneth D. Haspel
| Burgettstown, PA
| 36+ C
| 707
| HON
| 5
| 02:13:24.906
|
76
| James P. Cibella
| Loxahatchee, FL
| 36+ C
| 724
| HON
| 5
| 02:13:47.906
|
77
| Justin R. Pennell
| Lenoir, NC
| 24+ C
| 493
| YAM
| 5
| 02:13:52.656
|
78
| Walter J. Schumacher
| Bronson, MI
| 20+ C
| 518
| KTM
| 5
| 02:13:58.421
|
79
| Bradley Walker
| Holbrook, PA
| 20+ C
| 458
| KTM
| 5
| 02:14:19.968
|
80
| John Gallagher
| Aurora, OH
| Super Senior (50+)
| 211
| POL
| 5
| 02:14:40.609
|
81
| Nicholas Jordan
| Galivants Ferry, SC
| 20+ C
| 530
| HON
| 5
| 02:14:58.656
|
82
| Dean A. Bradshaw
| Martinsville, IN
| 36+ C
| 291
| HON
| 5
| 02:15:02.187
|
83
| Steven Davis
| Athens, AL
| 36+ C
| 472
| HON
| 5
| 02:15:04.125
|
84
| Daniel Eger
| Gray Court, SC
| U2
| 460
| KAW
| 5
| 02:15:07.703
|
85
| Will Pledger
| Fort Meyers, FL
| 30+ C
| 440
| HON
| 5
| 02:15:18.375
|
86
| Kenneth Buchanan
| Morganton, NC
| 16-19 C
| 501
| HON
| 5
| 02:15:29.984
|
87
| Ryan T. Robey
| Martins Ferry, OH
| 30+ C
| 508
| YAM
| 5
| 02:15:47.250
|
88
| Kyle Cox
| Aiken, SC
| 16-19 C
| 447
| YAM
| 5
| 02:15:48.890
|
89
| Chad N. Davidson
| Pickens, SC
| 16-19 C
| 578
| HON
| 5
| 02:15:58.609
|
90
| Mike H. Penland
| Rabun Gap, GA
| 4x4 Limited
| 235
| CAN
| 5
| 02:16:33.921
|
91
| Charles E. Johnson
| Mac Arthur, WV
| 4x4 Open
| 568
| CAN
| 5
| 02:17:02.046
|
92
| Robert G. Patterson Jr
| Manassas, VA
| 36+ C
| 418
| HON
| 5
| 02:17:38.968
|
93
| Peter Dandrea
| Uniontown, PA
| 30+ C
| 416
| HON
| 5
| 02:17:44.453
|
94
| Jordan Phillips
| Green Mountain, NC
| U2
| 602
| KAW
| 5
| 02:18:19.359
|
95
| Richard Rudloff
| Snow Camp, NC
| Super Senior (50+)
| 415
| HON
| 5
| 02:18:27.109
|
96
| George A. Richards
| Hamburg, PA
| Super Senior (50+)
| 248
| KAW
| 5
| 02:18:31.484
|
97
| Nathaniel T. Miner
| East Wallingford, VT
| 4x4 Open
| 303
| YAM
| 5
| 02:18:43.843
|
98
| Zac T. Wathen
| Crawfordsville, IN
| 24+ C
| 459
| HON
| 5
| 02:18:47.562
|
99
| James M. Miller
| Mount Hope, WV
| 30+ C
| 441
| CAN
| 5
| 02:18:51.390
|
100
| Don Merritt
| Akron, OH
| Super Senior (50+)
| 489
| HON
| 5
| 02:19:12.281
|
101
| Roger Murajda
| Sylva, NC
| 24+ C
| 457
| HON
| 5
| 02:19:52.500
|
102
| Samantha A. Vanbuskirk
| Sciota, PA
| Women
| 422
| KAW
| 5
| 02:20:07.828
|
103
| Bradley Caldwell
| Laurens, SC
| Sport (15+)
| 410
| HON
| 5
| 02:21:24.421
|
104
| Alex Layn
| Bristol, VT
| 4x4 Open
| 451
| YAM
| 5
| 02:21:33.578
|
105
| Jim Merrikn
| Hudson, NC
| Super Senior (50+)
| 570
| HON
| 5
| 02:21:43.093
|
106
| Duey J. Rice
| Transfer, PA
| U2
| 728
| KAW
| 5
| 02:24:03.968
|
107
| Charlie Ward
| Beckley, WV
| U2
| 580
| CAN
| 5
| 02:24:30.234
|
108
| Hans P. Luenger
| Cleveland, OH
| 36+ C
| 797
| YAM
| 5
| 02:31:59.656
|
109
| Wayne Remick
| Martinsville, IN
| Super Senior (50+)
| 294
| HON
| 5
| 02:33:08.750
|
110
| Jesi M. Stracham
| Canton, OH
| Women
| 820
| YAM
| 4
| 01:39:55.484
|
111
| Ben S. Nuckols
| Glasgow, KY
| Sportsman A/B
| 293
| HON
| 4
| 01:40:26.640
|
112
| Jonathan L. Shelley
| Grantsville, MD
| U2
| 260
| KAW
| 4
| 01:44:55.859
|
113
| Cody Ellison
| Miami, FL
| Schoolboy (13-15)
| 469
| HON
| 4
| 01:45:15.312
|
114
| Brody L. Livengood
| Falling Waters, WV
| Schoolboy (13-15)
| 831
| HON
| 4
| 01:45:23.218
|
115
| Roman Brown
| Shoreham, NY
| Schoolboy (13-15)
| 622
| HON
| 4
| 01:45:28.984
|
116
| Gus T. Rickman
| Babson Park, FL
| 16-19 C
| 5004
| HON
| 4
| 01:45:39.250
|
117
| Dylan K. Kramer
| Schuylkill Have, PA
| Schoolboy (13-15)
| 911
| YAM
| 4
| 01:45:48.421
|
118
| Cody E. Parmerter
| Albion, PA
| Schoolboy (13-15)
| 246
| HON
| 4
| 01:46:02.390
|
119
| Brycen Neal
| Bidwell, OH
| Schoolboy (13-15)
| 503
| HON
| 4
| 01:46:28.156
|
120
| Brandon M. Hess
| Perkasie, PA
| Schoolboy (13-15)
| 271
| HON
| 4
| 01:47:29.140
|
121
| Richard Shumate
| Hays, NC
| 30+ C
| 650
| HON
| 4
| 01:47:41.843
|
122
| Alex Semande
| Valdese, NC
| Schoolboy (13-15)
| 275
| HON
| 4
| 01:47:52.859
|
123
| Justin Moore
| Salisbury, NC
| First Year Racer (25+)
| 589
| YAM
| 4
| 01:48:01.046
|
124
| Wayne A. Brown
| Mars Hill, NC
| First Year Racer (25+)
| 581
| HON
| 4
| 01:48:22.468
|
125
| Larry Masters
| Marietta, SC
| First Year Racer (25+)
| 573
| YAM
| 4
| 01:49:01.500
|
126
| Catherine Longmire
| Jacksonville, FL
| Women Novice
| 486
| YAM
| 4
| 01:49:19.828
|
127
| Matthew W. Harris
| Hamilton, OH
| Schoolboy (13-15)
| 513
| YAM
| 4
| 01:49:26.625
|
128
| Ricky Lancy
| Pageland, SC
| First Year Racer (25+)
| 740
| POL
| 4
| 01:49:46.187
|
129
| William Otto
| Yaadkinville, NC
| 20+ C
| 590
| KTM
| 4
| 01:50:03.578
|
130
| Jodi A. Stracham
| Canton, OH
| Schoolboy (13-15)
| 604
| KYM
| 4
| 01:50:04.750
|
131
| Mitch R. Miller
| Glouster, OH
| Schoolboy (13-15)
| 857
| YAM
| 4
| 01:50:07.140
|
132
| Brendan Swanda
| Clover, SC
| 20+ C
| 480
| HON
| 4
| 01:50:12.890
|
133
| Garrett Harvey
| Plainville, MA
| 16-19 C
| 939
| YAM
| 4
| 01:50:27.437
|
134
| Daniel B. Anders
| Elgin, SC
| First Year Racer (16-24)
| 539
| HON
| 4
| 01:50:30.093
|
135
| Robert K. Ross
| Nashville, IN
| 16-19 C
| 529
| HON
| 4
| 01:50:36.593
|
136
| Paul M. Decesare
| Mineral Ridge, OH
| 36+ C
| 509
| HON
| 4
| 01:51:01.828
|
137
| Scott Combs
| North Wilkesbor, NC
| First Year Racer (25+)
| 423
| HON
| 4
| 01:51:06.125
|
138
| Kenneth N. Kelly
| Dailey, WV
| 36+ C
| 253
| HON
| 4
| 01:51:11.500
|
139
| Michael R. Spalding
| Rising Sun, MD
| Schoolboy (13-15)
| 199
| HON
| 4
| 01:51:16.921
|
140
| Kyle Brannon
| Fredericksburg, VA
| Schoolboy (13-15)
| 337
| YAM
| 4
| 01:51:17.843
|
141
| Nicholas B. Luton
| Shady Side, MD
| 30+ C
| 284
| POL
| 4
| 01:51:20.984
|
142
| Kyle A. Riley
| Elkins, WV
| Schoolboy (13-15)
| 300
| HON
| 4
| 01:51:32.187
|
143
| Brandon K. Rathbone
| Balsam Grove, NC
| 30+ C
| 443
| KAW
| 4
| 01:51:35.531
|
144
| Timothy D. Seymore
| Union, SC
| First Year Racer (25+)
| 593
| HON
| 4
| 01:51:44.390
|
145
| Ryan P. Schoolcraft
| London, KY
| 16-19 C
| 558
| HON
| 4
| 01:51:46.578
|
146
| Kevin T. Wright
| Centreville, VA
| 36+ C
| 562
| YAM
| 4
| 01:51:53.375
|
147
| Canan R. Summerfield
| Hambleton, WV
| Schoolboy (13-15)
| 843
| YAM
| 4
| 01:51:58.109
|
148
| James D. Ruscoe
| East Palestine, OH
| 30+ C
| 541
| HON
| 4
| 01:52:01.828
|
149
| Brad Young
| Monroe, NC
| First Year Racer (25+)
| 496
| HON
| 4
| 01:52:06.578
|
150
| Ramon A. Lopez
| Tampa, FL
| 36+ C
| 492
| YAM
| 4
| 01:52:13.890
|
151
| Christopher L. Eckard
| Morganton, NC
| 24+ C
| 567
| YAM
| 4
| 01:52:44.000
|
152
| Brandon Tholen
| Leland, NC
| First Year Racer (25+)
| 505
| YAM
| 4
| 01:52:45.906
|
153
| Angela R. Horn
| Boiling Springs, SC
| Women Novice
| 465
| HON
| 4
| 01:52:58.437
|
154
| Tracy Mccready
| Concord, NC
| 36+ C
| 417
| KTM
| 4
| 01:53:09.218
|
155
| Alex Mullinax
| Candler, NC
| First Year Racer (25+)
| 456
| HON
| 4
| 01:53:18.015
|
156
| Branson Solesbee
| Wellford, SC
| Schoolboy (13-15)
| 421
| HON
| 4
| 01:53:18.968
|
157
| Cullen Anderson
| Luray, VA
| Schoolboy (13-15)
| 799
| YAM
| 4
| 01:53:28.531
|
158
| Matthew Mccready
| Concord, NC
| Schoolboy (13-15)
| 420
| YAM
| 4
| 01:53:29.703
|
159
| Douglas A. Robey
| Martins Ferry, OH
| Schoolboy (13-15)
| 296
| KYM
| 4
| 01:53:37.093
|
160
| Kevin Mccarson
| Cleveland, SC
| 30+ C
| 5002
| HON
| 4
| 01:53:44.000
|
161
| Andrew D. Green
| Millfield, OH
| Sportsman A/B
| 587
| YAM
| 4
| 01:53:59.046
|
162
| Kevin D. Bass
| Lugoff, SC
| First Year Racer (25+)
| 542
| HON
| 4
| 01:54:06.828
|
163
| Johnny Smith
| Taylorsville, NC
| First Year Racer (25+)
| 404
| KTM
| 4
| 01:54:11.187
|
164
| Jeffrey Carpenter
| Rock Hill, SC
| First Year Racer (25+)
| 510
| HON
| 4
| 01:54:32.375
|
165
| Colt Cox
| Carthage, NC
| Schoolboy (13-15)
| 454
| YAM
| 4
| 01:55:05.578
|
166
| Thomas W. Jenks
| Cantonment, FL
| 36+ C
| 285
| HON
| 4
| 01:55:13.875
|
167
| Justin Gray
| Trafalgar, IN
| 20+ C
| 553
| HON
| 4
| 01:55:15.703
|
168
| Clera Bobb
| Bainbridge, OH
| Women Novice
| 485
| HON
| 4
| 01:55:19.531
|
169
| Joseph T. Limp
| Danville, IN
| 16-19 C
| 478
| HON
| 4
| 01:55:29.125
|
170
| David Jessee
| Pennington Gap, VA
| 4x4 Limited
| 254
| CAN
| 4
| 01:55:33.250
|
171
| Brad Bailey
| Martinsville, IN
| Sport (15+)
| 402
| HON
| 4
| 01:55:36.015
|
172
| John Glauda
| Saddle River, NJ
| 36+ C
| 498
| YAM
| 4
| 01:55:44.734
|
173
| Chad Muskopf
| Middletown, OH
| 24+ C
| 566
| KAW
| 4
| 01:55:56.312
|
174
| Michael Morgan
| Marion, NC
| Schoolboy (13-15)
| 409
| HON
| 4
| 01:55:59.859
|
175
| Michael L. Oshields
| Campobello, SC
| 24+ C
| 579
| SUZ
| 4
| 01:56:07.500
|
176
| Travis Clark
| Cullowhee, NC
| 36+ C
| 461
| HON
| 4
| 01:57:52.671
|
177
| Chasen Bush
| Clarksburg, WV
| Schoolboy (13-15)
| 515
| YAM
| 4
| 01:57:54.031
|
178
| Michael Keleman Sr
| Mineral Ridge, OH
| Sport (15+)
| 927
| HON
| 4
| 01:58:00.359
|
179
| Joshua Sims
| Lexington, SC
| 24+ C
| 569
| KTM
| 4
| 01:58:09.578
|
180
| Chuck Norris
| Aiken, SC
| First Year Racer (16-24)
| 439
| YAM
| 4
| 01:58:20.656
|
181
| Jason Prince
| Wilkesboro, NC
| First Year Racer (25+)
| 481
| KAW
| 4
| 01:58:53.984
|
182
| Kyle Crowe
| Cleveland, SC
| First Year Racer (25+)
| 450
| YAM
| 4
| 01:58:56.843
|
183
| Eric Watson
| Youngsville, NC
| 36+ C
| 494
| YAM
| 4
| 01:59:08.640
|
184
| John Davis
| Blacksburg, SC
| 16-19 C
| 321
| HON
| 4
| 01:59:19.359
|
185
| Everett Sutphin
| Mooresville, NC
| Sportsman A/B
| 563
| YAM
| 4
| 01:59:36.062
|
186
| Bobby M. Clark
| Aiken, SC
| First Year Racer (16-24)
| 507
| POL
| 4
| 02:00:34.046
|
187
| Michael Thomas
| Commerce, GA
| 30+ C
| 419
| YAM
| 4
| 02:01:21.562
|
188
| Eric R. Hilligoss
| Nineveh, IN
| 20+ C
| 536
| HON
| 4
| 02:01:23.093
|
189
| Josh Day
| Vinemont, AL
| 4x4 Open
| 430
| YAM
| 4
| 02:01:36.062
|
190
| Mike Schoenmeyer
| Cleveland, OH
| 24+ C
| 414
| HON
| 4
| 02:01:52.546
|
191
| David Hunsucker
| Concord, NC
| 30+ C
| 374
| HON
| 4
| 02:01:55.265
|
192
| Chris Chipman
| Jonesvile, NC
| 24+ C
| 586
| HON
| 4
| 02:02:15.109
|
193
| William J. Setser
| Franklin, NC
| Sport (15+)
| 159
| SUZ
| 4
| 02:02:38.062
|
194
| Steven D. Kinion
| Mooresville, NC
| 36+ C
| 577
| YAM
| 4
| 02:02:48.781
|
195
| Brian Eakin
| Baltimore, MD
| 30+ C
| 546
| YAM
| 4
| 02:03:00.843
|
196
| Jon Collett
| Hyden, KY
| 16-19 C
| 679
| YAM
| 4
| 02:03:12.625
|
197
| Larry Cochran
| Mt Hope, WV
| 36+ C
| 512
| YAM
| 4
| 02:04:10.406
|
198
| Chuck Norris Jr
| Aiken, SC
| 20+ C
| 537
| YAM
| 4
| 02:04:15.843
|
199
| Matthew Youtsey
| Sandyville, OH
| 16-19 C
| 484
| POL
| 4
| 02:05:45.500
|
200
| Lucas E. Fuller
| Edwards, NY
| Schoolboy (13-15)
| 748
| HON
| 4
| 02:06:13.359
|
201
| Randy Davis
| Mocksville, NC
| 30+ C
| 455
| ATK
| 4
| 02:06:55.375
|
202
| Cody Cardin
| Marshall, OK
| 4x4 Limited
| 466
| YAM
| 4
| 02:07:01.671
|
203
| Morgan Solesbee
| Wellford, SC
| Schoolboy (13-15)
| 426
| HON
| 4
| 02:07:57.062
|
204
| John Wright
| Louisville, OH
| 36+ C
| 435
| KTM
| 4
| 02:08:46.546
|
205
| Landon Owens
| Travelers West, SC
| First Year Racer (16-24)
| 560
| SUZ
| 4
| 02:09:23.859
|
206
| Cj Frazier
| Avon Park, FL
| Schoolboy (13-15)
| 110
| YAM
| 4
| 02:10:25.296
|
207
| Scott A. Wheeler
| Aberdeen, MS
| U2
| 470
| CAN
| 4
| 02:10:52.468
|
208
| David Roberts
| Carroll, OH
| First Year Racer (25+)
| 522
| YAM
| 4
| 02:11:17.078
|
209
| Kendall Taylor
| Senoia, GA
| Women Novice
| 717
| HON
| 4
| 02:12:16.109
|
210
| Daniel Mounts
| Pooler, GA
| 24+ C
| 582
| HON
| 4
| 02:13:12.640
|
211
| Thomas Vasko
| Washington, NJ
| Super Senior (50+)
| 504
| KTM
| 4
| 02:13:28.046
|
212
| Stephen Barker
| Lenoir, NC
| First Year Racer (16-24)
| 548
| HON
| 4
| 02:13:37.156
|
213
| Rondall Lane
| Charlotte, NC
| First Year Racer (25+)
| 517
| YAM
| 4
| 02:13:57.984
|
214
| Mark Oha
| Reva, VA
| First Year Racer (25+)
| 431
| HON
| 4
| 02:15:12.296
|
215
| Tucker Wood
| Cookville, TN
| Schoolboy (13-15)
| 561
| HON
| 4
| 02:15:25.578
|
216
| Chad Howard
| Cullman, AL
| U2
| 432
| CAN
| 4
| 02:15:52.609
|
217
| John Sanford
| Lagrange, NC
| First Year Racer (25+)
| 583
| YAM
| 4
| 02:17:23.140
|
218
| Frank Bartus
| West Palm Beach, FL
| 36+ C
| 442
| HON
| 4
| 02:18:01.593
|
219
| Ronnie D. Horn
| Spartanburg, SC
| First Year Racer (25+)
| 464
| HON
| 4
| 02:18:58.828
|
220
| Jeff Renner
| Richmond, KY
| First Year Racer (16-24)
| 433
| YAM
| 4
| 02:21:45.046
|
221
| Al M. Golding
| Gray Court, SC
| Sport (15+)
| 487
| KYM
| 4
| 02:22:24.609
|
222
| David Fruitt
| Millers Creek, NC
| 24+ C
| 564
| SUZ
| 4
| 02:25:37.765
|
223
| Daniel Storm
|
| 4x4 Lites
| 588
| POL
| 4
| 02:26:01.984
|
224
| Tommy D. Bost
| Mooresville, NC
| 16-19 C
| 533
| YAM
| 4
| 02:26:11.765
|
225
| Nicholas Dixon
| Cleveland, SC
| 30+ C
| 595
| KTM
| 4
| 02:26:46.812
|
226
| Cody Anderson
| Waconia, MN
| 4x4 Limited
| 887
| POL
| 4
| 02:28:47.156
|
227
| Cassie Carlson
| Sligo, PA
| Women Novice
| 984
| YAM
| 4
| 02:28:58.000
|
228
| Kristen A. Atwell
| Kennerdell, PA
| Women
| 204
| YAM
| 3
| 01:09:50.312
|
229
| Jennifer L. Albright
| Malabar, FL
| Women
| 335
| YAM
| 3
| 01:11:07.765
|
230
| Hunter Bowman
| Lebanon, IN
| 16-19 C
| 310
| HON
| 3
| 01:14:10.437
|
231
| Michael Sipe
| Dallas, NC
| First Year Racer (25+)
| 575
| HON
| 3
| 01:15:02.296
|
232
| Bj G. Wood
| Cookeville, TN
| 16-19 C
| 544
| HON
| 3
| 01:18:10.125
|
233
| Chris Staton
| Crawfordville, IN
| 30+ C
| 777
| HON
| 3
| 01:27:01.250
|
234
| Brandon Mousty
| Lexington, KY
| First Year Racer (16-24)
| 556
| HON
| 3
| 01:49:15.984
|
235
| Russell Roberts
| Belton, SC
| First Year Racer (25+)
| 594
| KAW
| 3
| 01:52:49.765
|
236
| Shayne Lawson
| Winston Salem, NC
| 36+ C
| 506
| HON
| 3
| 01:54:26.843
|
237
| Christopher Vanbuskirk
| Sciota, PA
| Schoolboy (13-15)
| 436
| HON
| 3
| 01:56:08.937
|
238
| Matthew J. Davis
| Buffalo, SC
| Schoolboy (13-15)
| 557
| HON
| 3
| 01:59:00.625
|
239
| Hayden D. Hayes
| Zanesville, OH
| Schoolboy (13-15)
| 452
| YAM
| 3
| 02:00:50.171
|
240
| Curtis Corbett
| Aiken, SC
| First Year Racer (16-24)
| 514
| HON
| 3
| 02:03:09.703
|
241
| Jason Burgess
| North Wilkesbor, NC
| 24+ C
| 497
| HON
| 3
| 02:10:44.609
|
242
| Jessica Taylor
| Fayetteville, GA
| Women Novice
| 475
| KTM
| 3
| 02:12:46.062
|
243
| Ashley Casey
| La Grange, NC
| First Year Racer (25+)
| 584
| YAM
| 3
| 02:14:01.109
|
244
| Garon P. Davis
| New Castle, IN
| Sport (15+)
| 228
| HON
| 2
| 00:49:18.156
|
245
| Shawn R. Davidson
| Cleveland, SC
| 36+ C
| 5003
| SUZ
| 2
| 00:52:35.140
|
246
| Sean Mangan
| Clarkson, KY
| 24+ C
| 463
| HON
| 2
| 00:53:19.921
|
247
| Nathan W. Ellis
| Accident, MD
| 24+ C
| 288
| HON
| 2
| 00:54:25.578
|
248
| Nick Cooper
| Charlotte, NC
| First Year Racer (16-24)
| 520
| SUZ
| 2
| 00:54:48.984
|
249
| Michael P. Mccutcheon
| Tampa, FL
| 36+ C
| 491
| KTM
| 2
| 00:55:18.562
|
250
| Sherwin D. Phillips
| Easley, SC
| 4x4 Limited
| 495
| CAN
| 2
| 00:55:43.900
|
251
| Jenny Ellis
| Vero Beach, FL
| Women Novice
| 565
| YAM
| 2
| 00:56:41.203
|
252
| Kyle Golding
| Gray Court, SC
| Sport (15+)
| 490
| SUZ
| 2
| 00:57:58.562
|
253
| Jon Ruscoe
| Newton Falls, OH
| 24+ C
| 264
| HON
| 2
| 00:58:16.250
|
254
| Chris Vitolo
| Leland, NC
| First Year Racer (25+)
| 438
| HON
| 2
| 00:59:30.046
|
255
| Corwin Lupien
| Tustin, MI
| 24+ C
| 449
| HON
| 2
| 01:04:56.953
|
256
| Xander Auth
| Plum, PA
| Schoolboy (13-15)
| 783
| YAM
| 2
| 02:04:43.234
|
257
| William Smith
| Chesapeake, VA
| 24+ C
| 775
| HON
| 2
| 02:30:36.953
|
258
| Ben Cross
| Seneca, PA
| 30+ C
| 477
| SUZ
| 1
| 00:24:41.593
|
259
| Jesse Mekins
| Parkville, MD
| 20+ C
| 549
| KTM
| 1
| 00:24:53.812
|
260
| Jennifer Britts
| Palmyra, VA
| Women Novice
| 413
| KTM
| 1
| 00:25:06.359
|
261
| Nathan M. Conway
| Thornville, OH
| Schoolboy (13-15)
| 525
| HON
| 1
| 00:26:17.140
|
262
| Eric Hollifield
| Bakersville, NC
| 16-19 C
| 576
| HON
| 1
| 00:26:31.015
|
263
| Tyler Anderson
| Wellford, SC
| Schoolboy (13-15)
| 437
| YAM
| 1
| 00:26:43.109
|
264
| Chandler T. Cathey
| Monroe, NC
| First Year Racer (16-24)
| 597
| HON
| 1
| 00:26:51.531
|
265
| Jim Caywood
| Richmond, KY
| 36+ C
| 358
| YAM
| 1
| 00:28:10.968
|
266
| Mitchell Setzer Jr
| Lenoir, NC
| 24+ C
| 828
| YAM
| 1
| 00:28:59.484
|
267
| Phil Donato
| Monroe, NC
| First Year Racer (25+)
| 596
| HON
| 1
| 00:29:17.453
|
268
| Bill Farley
| Cary, NC
| 36+ C
| 425
| HON
| 1
| 00:29:57.265
|
269
| Jeremiah Hill
| Timberlake, NC
| First Year Racer (25+)
| 527
| YAM
| 1
| 00:31:08.265
|
270
| Beau Nakutis
| Graysville, PA
| 20+ C
| 555
| SUZ
| 1
| 00:32:59.296
|
271
| Christopher W. White
| Crawfordsville, IN
| 30+ C
| 453
| YAM
| 1
| 00:34:22.531
|
272
| Jonathan Strickland
| Cross Gerde, NC
| 4x4 Open
| 956
| CAN
| 1
| 00:37:58.062
|
273
| Noel S. Cook
| Shelby, NC
| 20+ C
| 572
| HON
| 1
| 01:53:03.109
|
DNF
| Michael S. Bailey
| Vinemont, AL
| 20+ C
| 313
| HON
| 0
| 00:00:00
|
DNF
| Cameron L. Coates
| Spartanburg, SC
| Schoolboy (13-15)
| 812
| KTM
| 0
| 00:00:00
|
DNF
| Ryan Cook
| Beckley, WV
| U2
| 299
| KAW
| 0
| 00:00:00
|
DNF
| Timothy Craig
| Grove City, PA
| 30+ C
| 408
| HON
| 0
| 00:00:00
|
DNF
| Jay Dresser
| Clayton, GA
| 4x4 Open
| 412
| CAN
| 0
| 00:00:00
|
DNF
| Jerime K. Dudding
| Daniels, WV
| U2
| 226
| CAN
| 0
| 00:00:00
|
DNF
| Brandon Eppley
| Kannapolis, NC
| Schoolboy (13-15)
| 554
| HON
| 0
| 00:00:00
|
DNF
| Ben B. Hedrick
| Marietta, GA
| U2
| 468
| CAN
| 0
| 00:00:00
|
DNF
| Richard Mitchell
| Spartanburg, SC
| First Year Racer (25+)
| 592
| YAM
| 0
| 00:00:00
|
DNF
| Brandon M. Nichols
| Golden, MS
| 20+ C
| 474
| YAM
| 0
| 00:00:00
|
DNF
| Jason Perry
| Bridgewater, VA
| U2
| 406
| KAW
| 0
| 00:00:00
|
DNF
| Cecil Renfro
| Lexington, KY
| 4x4 Lites
| 559
| HON
| 0
| 00:00:00
|
DNF
| Greg K. Turner
| Gaffney, SC
| First Year Racer (25+)
| 585
| SUZ
| 0
| 00:00:00 | |
|
Copyright
2002-2022, ATV Riders All Rights Reserved - ATV
Riders Forum - Message Board - Archive |
|
|