|
|
|
2012
AMA ATV Motocross Nationals - Sunday Creek Raceway |
Round 8 - New Berlin, New
York - July 14, 2012 |
Complete ATV Race Results |
01 - AMA Pro ATV
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Overall
| Number
| Brand
| Name
| City,State
| District
| Moto 1
| Moto 2
|
1
| 44
| YAM
| Chad M. Wienen
| Galena, IL
| 17
| 2
| 1
|
2
| 9
| CAN
| Josh Creamer
| North Stoningto, CT
|
| 1
| 3
|
3
| 1
| CAN
| John Natalie
| Warriors Mark, PA
| 6
| 3
| 2
|
4
| 88
| CAN
| Joel Hetrick
| Seneca, PA
|
| 4
| 4
|
5
| 84
| YAM
| Thomas P. Brown
| Sanger, TX
|
| 6
| 5
|
6
| 20
| HON
| Josh Upperman
| Louisville, OH
|
| 5
| 7
|
7
| 46
| CAN
| Richard Pelchat
| Saint Romuald, QC
|
| 7
| 6
|
8
| 31
| HON
| Adam Clark
| Elyria, OH
|
| 9
| 8
|
9
| 728
| SUZ
| Jeffrey Rastrelli
| Palm City, FL
|
| 10
| 9
|
10
| 708
| HON
| Harold Goodman
| Brownstown, MI
|
| 11
| 10
|
11
| 41
| HON
| Mark Madl
| Kathleen, FL
|
| 8
| 14
|
12
| 91
| YAM
| Jesse Barnes
| Mount Pleasant, IA
|
| 12
| 11
|
13
| 17
| HON
| Jonathon Venjohn
| Eureka, MO
| 18
| 13
| 12
|
14
| 26
| HON
| Derek Swartfager
| Knox, PA
|
| 14
| 13
|
Manufacturers Cup Points
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Overall
| Number
| Brand
| Name
| City,State
| District
| Moto 1
| Moto 2
|
1
| 450y
| YAM
| Team Yamaha
|
|
| 2
| 1
|
2
| 450c
| CAN
| Team Can Am
|
|
| 1
| 2
|
3
| 450h
| HON
| Team Honda
|
|
| 3
| 3
|
4
| 450s
| SUZ
| Team Suzuki
|
|
| 4
| 4
|
02 - Pro Am Production
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Overall
| Number
| Brand
| Name
| City,State
| District
| Moto 1
| Moto 2
|
1
| 40
| SUZ
| Cody Gibson
| Englewood, TN
|
| 1
| 1
|
2
| 74
| HON
| Kyle Fix
| Armada, MI
| 14
| 2
| 2
|
3
| 77
| HON
| Nicholas Moser
| Pipersville, PA
|
| 3
| 3
|
4
| 75
| HON
| Casey Martin
| Frenchburg, KY
|
| 5
| 4
|
5
| 39
| HON
| Sean Taylor
| Montezuma, IA
|
| 4
| 6
|
6
| 172
| HON
| Preston Young
| Westmoreland, NY
|
| 10
| 5
|
7
| 11
| CAN
| Cole Henry
| Petersburg, VA
|
| 9
| 7
|
8
| 29
| HON
| Brent Sellers
| Willis, TX
|
| 8
| 8
|
9
| 89
| HON
| Cody Suggs
| Portage, IN
| 15
| 7
| 9
|
10
| 726
| HON
| Tyler Hamrick
| Cortland, OH
|
| 6
| 10
|
11
| 397
| SUZ
| William P. Lloyd
| Forest, VA
|
| 11
| 11
|
12
| 55
| SUZ
| Brian Johnson
| Riverview, FL
|
| 14
| 13
|
13
| 16
| SUZ
| Nicolas Fricia
| Monte Grande,
|
| 12
| 16
|
14
| 25
| HON
| Dalton Millican
| Drummonds, TN
|
| 18
| 12
|
15
| 218
| HON
| Mike C. Graff
| Lower Burrell, PA
| 5
| 16
| 14
|
16
| 101
| HON
| Alex Nowlan
| Daytona Beach, FL
|
| 15
| 15
|
17
| 25/
| HON
| Cody G. Janssen
| Kaukauna, WI
| 16
| 13
| DNF
|
18
| 70
| KAW
| Mathieu Deroy
| Plessisville, ON
|
| 17
| DNF
|
03 - Pro Am Unlimited
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Overall
| Number
| Brand
| Name
| City,State
| District
| Moto 1
| Moto 2
|
1
| 40
| WAL
| Cody Gibson
| Englewood, TN
|
| 1
| 1
|
2
| 77
| HON
| Nicholas Moser
| Pipersville, PA
|
| 1
| 2
|
3
| 172
| HON
| Preston Young
| Westmoreland, NY
|
| 2
| 4
|
4
| 25/
| HON
| Cody G. Janssen
| Kaukauna, WI
| 16
| 4
| 3
|
5
| 397
| SUZ
| William P. Lloyd
| Forest, VA
|
| 3
| 5
|
6
| 39
| HON
| Sean Taylor
| Montezuma, IA
|
| 3
| 6
|
7
| 29
| HON
| Brent Sellers
| Willis, TX
|
| 4
| 7
|
8
| 12
| CAN
| Chase M. Henry
| Petersburg, VA
|
| 5
| 9
|
9
| 11
| CAN
| Cole Henry
| Petersburg, VA
|
| 6
| 10
|
10
| 58
| HON
| Greg Filliez
| Canton, OH
|
| 5
| 11
|
11
| 726
| HON
| Tyler Hamrick
| Cortland, OH
|
| 10
| 8
|
12
| 89
| HON
| Cody Suggs
| Portage, IN
| 15
| 2
| 17
|
13
| 302
| HON
| Bryan Vollmer
| Windsor, ON
|
| 8
| 12
|
14
| 25
| HON
| Dalton Millican
| Drummonds, TN
|
| 7
| 14
|
15
| 101
| HON
| Alex Nowlan
| Daytona Beach, FL
|
| 11
| 13
|
16
| 53
| YAM
| Luke Nixon
| Cranberry, PA
|
| 9
| 15
|
17
| 55
| SUZ
| Brian Johnson
| Riverview, FL
|
| 6
| 18
|
18
| 16
| SUZ
| Nicolas Fricia
| Monte Grande,
|
| 7
| DNF
|
19
| 84
| KTM
| Ben Hodgson
| Lindsay, Ont K9v6j4,
|
| 12
| 16
|
20
| 15
| WAL
| Thomas Lombardo
| Matamoras, PA
|
| 8
| DNF
|
21
| 22
| HON
| Graham Gardner
| Orchard Park, NY
|
| 9
|
|
22
| 927
| CAN
| Mike Skalaski
| Goldens Bridge, NY
|
| 9
|
|
23
| 209
| HON
| Brett J. Musick
| Verdunville, WV
|
| 11
|
|
24
| 218
| HON
| Mike C. Graff
| Lower Burrell, PA
| 5
| 12
|
|
25
| 70
| KAW
| Mathieu Deroy
| Plessisville, ON
|
| DNF
|
|
04 - 450 A
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Overall
| Number
| Brand
| Name
| City,State
| District
| Moto 1
| Moto 2
|
1
| 26
| HON
| Vital Cazenave
| North Miami Bea, FL
|
| 2
| 1
|
2
| 15
| HON
| Nicholas Gennusa
| Wall Township, NJ
|
| 1
| 2
|
3
| 940
| HON
| Dylan Tremellen
| Lancaster, PA
|
| 4
| 4
|
4
| 21x
| CAN
| Michael Troiano
| North Haven, CT
|
| 3
| 5
|
5
| 33
| HON
| Dalton Hicks
| Montezuma, IA
|
| 6
| 3
|
6
| 8
| UNK
| Maximiliano Soto
| Neuquen,
|
| 5
| 8
|
7
| 22
| YAM
| Tanner Gipple
| New London, IA
|
| 8
| 6
|
8
| 12
| YAM
| Jonathan Hansen
| West Suffield, CT
|
| 10
| 7
|
9
| 17
| HON
| Joey Wimsatt
| Paris, OH
|
| 7
| DNF
|
10
| 918
| CAN
| Eli Desroches
| St Nazaire Que,
|
| 9
| DNF
|
11
| 899
| xxx
| Jeremy Dubois
| Lac Bouchette Que,
|
| 11
| DNF
|
05 - 450 B
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Overall
| Number
| Brand
| Name
| City,State
| District
| Moto 1
| Moto 2
|
1
| 90
| PLS
| Cody Paolella
| Wallingford, CT
|
| 3
| 1
|
2
| 50
| CAN
| Ries B. Parvin
| Akron, OH
|
| 1
| 3
|
3
| 617
| HON
| Cody Withey
| Minden, ON
|
| 4
| 2
|
4
| 16
| HON
| Benjamin Hysong
| Clinton, PA
|
| 2
| 4
|
5
| 77
| HON
| Mason Muchow
| Altamont, IL
|
| 1
| 5
|
6
| 91
| HON
| Layne Lauer
| Anamosa, IA
|
| 2
| 6
|
7
| 727
| SUZ
| Jagar Halbleib
| Plainview, TX
|
| 4
| 7
|
8
| 300
| CAN
| Alden J. Skelton
| Guilford, CT
|
| 5
| 8
|
9
| 51
| SUZ
| Jacob Ranzani
| Hanover, PA
|
| 6
| 9
|
10
| 124
| HON
| Brian Harper
| Salisbury Cente, NY
|
| 7
| 11
|
11
| 718
| YAM
| Josiah Arndt
| Campbellford, ON
|
| 9
| 10
|
12
| 27
| SUZ
| Lucas Smith
| Syracuse, NY
|
| 7
| 12
|
13
| 280
| YAM
| Zachary Partridge
| Richfield Sprin, NY
|
| 8
| 13
|
14
| 129
| HON
| Andy Schmidt
| Freedom, WI
|
| 6
| 16
|
15
| 77x
| YAM
| Philippe Dorval
| Gatineau, QU
|
| 3
| DNF
|
16
| 83
| YAM
| James Farney
| Lowville, NY
|
| 11
| 14
|
17
| 174
| YAM
| Cody Beasley
| Indianapolis, IN
|
| 8
| 17
|
18
| 219
| YAM
| Greg Covert
| Ithaca, NY
|
| 5
| DNF
|
19
| 140
| HON
| Michael Mealus
| Lowville, NY
|
| 12
| 15
|
20
| 811
| KTM
| Justin T. Marlow
| North Bangor, NY
|
| 10
| DNF
|
21
| 47
| SUZ
| William E. Terpstra
| Susquehanna, PA
|
| 9
|
|
22
| 129x
| YAM
| Tyler Devall
| Effingham, IL
|
| 10
|
|
06 - 450 C
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Overall
| Number
| Brand
| Name
| City,State
| District
| Moto 1
| Moto 2
|
1
| 01
| HON
| Matthew Keesee
| Middleport, OH
|
| 2
| 1
|
2
| 33
| PLS
| Edward Bandel
| Mohawk, NY
|
| 1
| 2
|
3
| 151
| HON
| Tanner Stutzman
| Dundee, OH
|
| 3
| 3
|
4
| 04
| SUZ
| Mike Sheldon
| Danville, OH
|
| 4
| 4
|
5
| 17
| YAM
| Trentyn R. Rosato
| Locke, NY
|
| 7
| 5
|
6
| 725
| CAN
| Clayton Coad
| Saint Louisvill, OH
|
| 6
| 6
|
7
| 412
| YAM
| Tyler Mclellan
| Roseneath, ON
|
| 9
| 7
|
8
| 84
| HON
| Zach Virkler
| Lowville, NY
|
| 11
| 9
|
9
| 180
| HON
| Jacob M. Tripple
| West Winfield, NY
|
| 8
| 13
|
10
| 619
| CAN
| Matthew Harders
| Parish, NY
|
| 12
| 12
|
11
| 648
| SUZ
| Andrew Christmann
| Marietta, NY
|
| 17
| 8
|
12
| 156
| KTM
| Michael Vincent
| Lindsay Ont,
|
| 5
| DNF
|
13
| 565
| HON
| Colin Greer
| Richfield Springs, NY
|
| 16
| 10
|
14
| 219
| YAM
| John Mclellan
| Roseneath, ON
|
| 15
| 11
|
15
| 31
| HON
| Michael Grossman
| Warwick, NY
|
| 10
| DNF
|
16
| 257
| HON
| Kenneth Gumaer
| Susquehanna, PA
|
| 13
| DNF
|
17
| 282
| SUZ
| Frederick W. Duncan
| Richfield Sprin, NY
|
| 14
| DNF
|
DNF
| 27
| YAM
| Jarrett Blight
| Bowmanville Ont,
|
| DNF
| DNF
|
DNF
| 952
| SUZ
| Matthew Gumaer
| Susquehanna, PA
|
| DNF
| DNF
|
07 - Open A
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Overall
| Number
| Brand
| Name
| City,State
| District
| Moto 1
| Moto 2
|
1
| 26
| HON
| Vital Cazenave
| North Miami Bea, FL
|
| 1
| 1
|
2
| 30
| CAN
| Travis Spader
| Pt Pleasant, NJ
|
| 2
| 2
|
3
| 19
| HON
| Mike Barnhart
| Chatfield, MN
|
| 4
| 4
|
4
| 28x
| CAN
| Tyler Turner
| Penndel, PA
|
| 5
| 5
|
5
| 117
| SUZ
| Michael Bluy
| Norwich, NY
|
| 3
| 7
|
6
| 93
| KAW
| Bren Marra
| Bordentown, NJ
| 6
| 9
| 3
|
7
| 28
| HON
| Liam Cater
| Piscataway, NJ
|
| 10
| 6
|
8
| 21
| SUZ
| Nick Kohan
| Bath, PA
|
| 8
| 8
|
9
| 46
| YAM
| Chad Yarter
| Gansevoort, NY
|
| 7
| 9
|
10
| 88
| KTM
| Adam Koehler
| Aurora, IL
|
| 11
| 10
|
11
| 2
| HON
| Ryan Frasier
| Mohawk, NY
|
| 12
| 11
|
12
| 136
| HON
| Corin Todd
| Otego, NY
|
| 6
| DNF
|
13
| 207
| KAW
| Jacob C. Bradway
| Stow, MA
|
| 13
| DNF
|
14
| 199
| KAW
| Anthony Desroches
| St Nazaire, QU
|
| 14
| DNF
|
08 - Open B
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Overall
| Number
| Brand
| Name
| City,State
| District
| Moto 1
| Moto 2
|
1
| 50
| CAN
| Ries B. Parvin
| Akron, OH
|
| 2
| 1
|
2
| 55
| YAM
| Jared Gessner
| Cuddebackville, NY
|
| 1
| 2
|
3
| 81
| HON
| Jon Burke
| Strongsville, OH
|
| 1
| 3
|
4
| 24
| HON
| Austin M. Nott
| Wallkill, NY
|
| 5
| 4
|
5
| 275
| HON
| Chris Davis
| Parish, NY
|
| 3
| 6
|
6
| 724
| HON
| Luke Shepherd
| Prospect, OH
|
| 5
| 5
|
7
| 318
| KAW
| Austin J. Clemens
| Richfield, WI
|
| 6
| 7
|
8
| 727
| SUZ
| Jagar Halbleib
| Plainview, TX
|
| 3
| 12
|
9
| 51
| SUZ
| Jacob Ranzani
| Hanover, PA
|
| 8
| 8
|
10
| 069
| YAM
| Kenneth Megerell
| Taberg, NY
|
| 9
| 9
|
11
| 96
| CAN
| Ryan Dyer
| Lebanon, ME
|
| 8
| 10
|
12
| 518
| YAM
| Chris Hoffrath
| Schodack Landing, NY
|
| 7
| 13
|
13
| 88
| HON
| Jeremiah Birdsall
| Edmeston, NY
|
| 11
| 11
|
14
| 71
| SUZ
| Derek T. Ostuni
| Melville, NY
|
| 7
| 15
|
15
| 202
| HON
| Ariel Petrino
| Argentina,
|
| 2
| DNF
|
16
| 115
| YAM
| Ryan Angelicola
| Prospect, CT
|
| 6
| 17
|
17
| 59
| SUZ
| Nick Weaver
| Hastings, NY
|
| 4
| DNF
|
18
| 43
| CAN
| Carl J. Dollarhide
| Nashville, TN
|
| 4
| DNF
|
19
| 261
| HON
| Shawn Lighthart
| Germantown, NY
|
| 12
| 14
|
20
| 811
| HON
| Nick Boda
| Jackson, NJ
|
| 10
| 16
|
21
| 71x
| HON
| Nicholas W. Lane
| Blossvale, NY
|
| 9
|
|
22
| 440
| HON
| Jason D. Holbert
| Burlington Flat, NY
|
| 11
|
|
09 - Open C
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Overall
| Number
| Brand
| Name
| City,State
| District
| Moto 1
| Moto 2
|
1
| 212
| PLS
| Edward Bandel
| Mohawk, NY
|
| 1
| 1
|
2
| 13
| HON
| Tom Reed
| Morrisdale, PA
|
| 2
| 2
|
3
| 725
| CAN
| Clayton Coad
| Saint Louisvill, OH
|
| 4
| 3
|
4
| 13x
| HON
| Dan Geiger
| Morris Plains, NJ
|
| 3
| 5
|
5
| 27
| YAM
| Jarrett Blight
| Bowmanville Ont,
|
| 8
| 4
|
6
| 15x
| HON
| Nicholas Walkuski
| Medina, OH
|
| 6
| 6
|
7
| 15/
| HON
| Joe Cisar
| Seville, OH
|
| 7
| 7
|
8
| 47
| KAW
| Jerry Terpay
| Lebanon, NJ
|
| 10
| 8
|
9
| 421
| YAM
| Sean P. Familetti
| Clarks Summit, PA
|
| 9
| 9
|
10
| 648
| SUZ
| Andrew Christmann
| Marietta, NY
|
| 5
| 15
|
11
| 330
| HON
| Matthew Fikes
| Burlington Flat, NY
|
| 13
| 10
|
12
| 89x
| KAW
| Zachary G. Ruffles
| Burlington Flat, NY
|
| 12
| 11
|
13
| 11x
| HON
| Shane D. Corson
| Blackwood, NJ
|
| 11
| 14
|
14
| 34
| HON
| James Watson
| Arcade, NY
|
| 14
| 12
|
15
| 219
| YAM
| John Mclellan
| Roseneath, ON
|
| 16
| 13
|
16
| 412
| YAM
| Tyler Mclellan
| Roseneath, ON
|
| 15
| DNF
|
DNF
| 249
| SUZ
| Dereck A. Musson
| Unadilla, NY
|
| DNF
| DNF
|
DNF
| 19
| YAM
| Steven Covert
| Ithaca, NY
|
| DNF
| DNF
|
DNF
| 995
| HON
| Tyler Haehner
| Stow, OH
|
| DNF
| DNF
|
10 - 4-Stroke A
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Overall
| Number
| Brand
| Name
| City,State
| District
| Moto 1
| Moto 2
|
1
| 15
| HON
| Nicholas Gennusa
| Wall Township, NJ
|
| 1
| 1
|
2
| 30
| CAN
| Travis Spader
| Pt Pleasant, NJ
|
| 2
| 2
|
3
| 21x
| CAN
| Michael Troiano
| North Haven, CT
|
| 3
| 5
|
4
| 940
| HON
| Dylan Tremellen
| Lancaster, PA
|
| 6
| 3
|
5
| 82
| CAN
| Matthew Pomeroy
| East Windsor, CT
|
| 5
| 4
|
6
| 117
| SUZ
| Michael Bluy
| Norwich, NY
|
| 4
| 9
|
7
| 199
| KAW
| Anthony Desroches
| St Nazaire, QU
|
| 9
| 7
|
8
| 17
| HON
| Joey Wimsatt
| Paris, OH
|
| 11
| 6
|
9
| 136
| HON
| Corin Todd
| Otego, NY
|
| 7
| 11
|
10
| 12
| YAM
| Jonathan Hansen
| West Suffield, CT
|
| 12
| 8
|
11
| 48
| HON
| Matthew Shroyer
| Conestoga, PA
|
| 10
| 10
|
12
| 44
| HON
| Joe Scarrow
| Carleton, MI
|
| 8
| DNF
|
13
| 927
| CAN
| Mike Skalaski
| Goldens Bridge, NY
|
| 13
| DNF
|
DNF
| 22
| YAM
| Kenny King
| South Wales, NY
|
| DNF
| DNF
|
DNF
| 209
| HON
| Brett J. Musick
| Verdunville, WV
|
| DNF
| DNF
|
11 - 4-Stroke B
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Overall
| Number
| Brand
| Name
| City,State
| District
| Moto 1
| Moto 2
|
1
| 90
| PLS
| Cody Paolella
| Wallingford, CT
|
| 2
| 1
|
2
| 83
| HON
| Katie Mette
| Teutopolis, IL
|
| 1
| 4
|
3
| 125
| HON
| Chloe Buerster
| Olney, IL
|
| 3
| 3
|
4
| 24
| HON
| Austin M. Nott
| Wallkill, NY
|
| 5
| 2
|
5
| 724
| HON
| Luke Shepherd
| Prospect, OH
|
| 5
| 5
|
6
| 43
| CAN
| Carl J. Dollarhide
| Nashville, TN
|
| 4
| 6
|
7
| 18
| CAN
| Joshua Suchocki
| Preston, CT
|
| 3
| 9
|
8
| 300
| CAN
| Alden J. Skelton
| Guilford, CT
|
| 2
| 10
|
9
| 202
| HON
| Ariel Petrino
| Argentina,
|
| 8
| 7
|
10
| 81
| HON
| Jon Burke
| Strongsville, OH
|
| 9
| 8
|
11
| 115
| YAM
| Ryan Angelicola
| Prospect, CT
|
| 6
| 11
|
12
| 59
| SUZ
| Nick Weaver
| Hastings, NY
|
| 4
| 13
|
13
| 77
| HON
| Mason Muchow
| Altamont, IL
|
| 1
| 16
|
14
| 12
| HON
| Shay Honeywell
| Hunlock Creek, PA
|
| 7
| 14
|
15
| 71
| HON
| Nicholas W. Lane
| Blossvale, NY
|
| 11
| 12
|
16
| 29
| KTM
| Ryan Herzog
| Smethport, PA
|
| 8
| 15
|
17
| 55
| YAM
| Jared Gessner
| Cuddebackville, NY
|
| 6
| DNF
|
18
| 47
| SUZ
| William E. Terpstra
| Susquehanna, PA
|
| 10
| 17
|
19
| 129
| YAM
| Tyler Devall
| Effingham, IL
|
| 7
| DNF
|
20
| 113
| SUZ
| Ryan Bolton
| Burlington Flat, NY
|
| 12
| DNF
|
21
| 287
| YAM
| Randy J. Demo
| Croghan, NY
|
| 10
|
|
12 - 4-Stroke C
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Overall
| Number
| Brand
| Name
| City,State
| District
| Moto 1
| Moto 2
|
1
| 212
| PLS
| Edward Bandel
| Mohawk, NY
|
| 1
| 1
|
2
| 925
| CAN
| Jeremy Rinaldi
| Wolcott, CT
|
| 1
| 2
|
3
| 7x
| CAN
| Matthew Coad
| Saint Louisvill, OH
|
| 3
| 3
|
4
| 25
| YAM
| Brandon Weber
| Bucyrus, OH
|
| 2
| 4
|
5
| 27
| YAM
| Jarrett Blight
| Bowmanville Ont,
|
| 3
| 5
|
6
| 333
| SUZ
| Matt Crown
| Huguenot, NY
|
| 5
| 6
|
7
| 93
| CAN
| Cody Lyndaker
| Croghan, NY
|
| 4
| 7
|
8
| 83
| YAM
| Mitchell Czarnecki
| Buffalo, NY
|
| 6
| 8
|
9
| 11x
| HON
| Shane D. Corson
| Blackwood, NJ
|
| 4
| 10
|
10
| 15x
| HON
| Nicholas Walkuski
| Medina, OH
|
| 9
| 9
|
11
| 126
| SUZ
| Kyle Buckley
| Fishkill, NY
|
| 5
| 13
|
12
| 54
| HON
| Catherine Verbeten
| Kaukauna, WI
|
| 7
| 12
|
13
| 151
| HON
| Tanner Stutzman
| Dundee, OH
|
| 2
| 17
|
14
| 89x
| KAW
| Zachary G. Ruffles
| Burlington Flat, NY
|
| 10
| 11
|
15
| 28
| HON
| Jacob J. Meyer
| Carthage, NY
|
| 8
| 14
|
16
| 83x
| SUZ
| Patryk Kwiecinski
| Brooklyn, NY
|
| 7
| 16
|
17
| 15/
| HON
| Joe Cisar
| Seville, OH
|
| 11
| 15
|
18
| 112
| KAW
| Emmett H. Lyndaker
| Croghan, NY
|
| 6
| DNF
|
19
| 38
| HON
| Eric M. Moore
| Tidioute, PA
|
| 8
| DNF
|
20
| 412
| YAM
| Tyler Mclellan
| Roseneath, ON
|
| 12
| DNF
|
21
| 330
| HON
| Matthew Fikes
| Burlington Flat, NY
|
| 9
|
|
22
| 42
| HON
| Justin M. Pongrazzi
| Hillsborough, NJ
|
| 10
|
|
23
| 565
| HON
| Colin Greer
| Richfield Springs, NY
|
| 11
|
|
24
| 33
| CAN
| Michael S. Aubin
| Brunswick, GA
|
| 12
|
|
25
| 619
| CAN
| Matthew Harders
| Parish, NY
|
| 13
|
|
26
| 952
| SUZ
| Matthew Gumaer
| Susquehanna, PA
|
| 13
|
|
27
| 14
| YAM
| Charles C. Bush
| Nedrow, NY
|
| 14
|
|
28
| 19
| YAM
| Steven Covert
| Ithaca, NY
|
| 14
|
|
29
| 257
| HON
| Kenneth Gumaer
| Susquehanna, PA
|
| DNF
|
|
13 - Production A
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Overall
| Number
| Brand
| Name
| City,State
| District
| Moto 1
| Moto 2
|
1
| 26
| HON
| Vital Cazenave
| North Miami Bea, FL
|
| 2
| 3
|
2
| 209
| HON
| Brett J. Musick
| Verdunville, WV
|
| 1
| 4
|
3
| 15
| HON
| Nicholas Gennusa
| Wall Township, NJ
|
| 5
| 2
|
4
| 918
| CAN
| Eli Desroches
| St Nazaire Que,
|
| 3
| 5
|
5
| 58
| HON
| Greg Filliez
| Canton, OH
|
| 4
| 6
|
6
| 33
| HON
| Dalton Hicks
| Montezuma, IA
|
| 11
| 1
|
7
| 53
| YAM
| Luke Nixon
| Cranberry, PA
|
| 7
| 8
|
8
| 12
| CAN
| Chase M. Henry
| Petersburg, VA
|
| 10
| 7
|
9
| 22
| YAM
| Tanner Gipple
| New London, IA
|
| 8
| 9
|
10
| 48
| HON
| Matthew Shroyer
| Conestoga, PA
|
| 6
| 12
|
11
| 302
| HON
| Bryan Vollmer
| Windsor, ON
|
| 12
| 11
|
12
| 22x
| HON
| Graham Gardner
| Orchard Park, NY
|
| 14
| 10
|
13
| 899
| YAM
| Jeremy Dubois
| Lac Bouchette Que,
|
| 13
| 13
|
14
| 84
| KTM
| Ben Hodgson
| Lindsay, Ont K9v6j4,
|
| 15
| 14
|
15
| 927
| CAN
| Mike Skalaski
| Goldens Bridge, NY
|
| 9
| DNF
|
16
| 8
| PLS
| Maximiliano Soto
| Neuquen,
|
| 16
| 15
|
14 - Production B
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Overall
| Number
| Brand
| Name
| City,State
| District
| Moto 1
| Moto 2
|
1
| 617
| HON
| Cody Withey
| Minden, ON
|
| 1
| 1
|
2
| 727
| SUZ
| Jagar Halbleib
| Plainview, TX
|
| 5
| 3
|
3
| 46
| YAM
| Chad Yarter
| Gansevoort, NY
|
| 3
| 6
|
4
| 202
| HON
| Ariel Petrino
| Argentina,
|
| 6
| 4
|
5
| 91
| HON
| Layne Lauer
| Anamosa, IA
|
| 7
| 5
|
6
| 318
| KAW
| Austin J. Clemens
| Richfield, WI
|
| 8
| 8
|
7
| 5
| HON
| Bill Renninger
| Russell, PA
|
| 10
| 7
|
8
| 16
| HON
| Benjamin Hysong
| Clinton, PA
|
| 17
| 2
|
9
| 191
| SUZ
| Blake Foote
| Blaine, TN
|
| 9
| 10
|
10
| 43
| CAN
| Carl J. Dollarhide
| Nashville, TN
|
| 4
| 15
|
11
| 55
| HON
| Sam Imburgia
| Pittsford, NY
|
| 2
| DNF
|
12
| 129
| HON
| Andy Schmidt
| Freedom, WI
|
| 12
| 11
|
13
| 545
| SUZ
| Robert Anderson
| Grand Valley, PA
|
| 15
| 9
|
14
| 174
| YAM
| Cody Beasley
| Indianapolis, IN
|
| 11
| 13
|
15
| 29
| KTM
| Ryan Herzog
| Smethport, PA
|
| 16
| 12
|
16
| 280
| YAM
| Zachary Partridge
| Richfield Sprin, NY
|
| 19
| 14
|
17
| 77x
| YAM
| Philippe Dorval
| Gatineau, QU
|
| 13
| DNF
|
18
| 219
| YAM
| Greg Covert
| Ithaca, NY
|
| 14
| DNF
|
19
| 113
| SUZ
| Ryan Bolton
| Burlington Flat, NY
|
| 18
| DNF
|
15 - Production C
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Overall
| Number
| Brand
| Name
| City,State
| District
| Moto 1
| Moto 2
|
1
| 01
| HON
| Matthew Keesee
| Middleport, OH
|
| 1
| 1
|
2
| 7x
| CAN
| Matthew Coad
| Saint Louisvill, OH
|
| 2
| 2
|
3
| 13x
| HON
| Dan Geiger
| Morris Plains, NJ
|
| 5
| 3
|
4
| 925
| CAN
| Jeremy Rinaldi
| Wolcott, CT
|
| 3
| 9
|
5
| 424
| HON
| Evan Soda
| Richboro, PA
|
| 7
| 6
|
6
| 77
| YAM
| Ryan Nicholls
| Bowmanville Ont,
|
| 6
| 7
|
7
| 412
| YAM
| Tyler Mclellan
| Roseneath, ON
|
| 9
| 5
|
8
| 156
| KTM
| Michael Vincent
| Lindsay Ont,
|
| 4
| 11
|
9
| 38
| HON
| Eric M. Moore
| Tidioute, PA
|
| 10
| 8
|
10
| 194
| SUZ
| Brianna Baker
| Brighton, ON
|
| 11
| 10
|
11
| 14
| YAM
| Charles C. Bush
| Nedrow, NY
|
| DNF
| 4
|
12
| 315
| CAN
| Dalton Rowan
| Herkimer, NY
|
| 8
| DNF
|
13
| 45
| KAW
| Michael J. Mangino
| Apalachin, NY
|
| 12
| DNF
|
14
| 31
| HON
| Michael Grossman
| Warwick, NY
|
| 13
| DNF
|
DNF
| 995
| HON
| Tyler Haehner
| Stow, OH
|
| DNF
| DNF
|
DNF
| 6
| YAM
| Mark Wilk
| Strongsville, OH
|
| DNF
| DNF
|
16 - College 16-24
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Overall
| Number
| Brand
| Name
| City,State
| District
| Moto 1
| Moto 2
|
1
| 940
| HON
| Dylan Tremellen
| Lancaster, PA
|
| 1
| 1
|
2
| 28x
| CAN
| Tyler Turner
| Penndel, PA
|
| 2
| 2
|
3
| 21
| SUZ
| Nick Kohan
| Bath, PA
|
| 7
| 3
|
4
| 207
| KAW
| Jacob C. Bradway
| Stow, MA
|
| 5
| 5
|
5
| 28
| HON
| Liam Cater
| Piscataway, NJ
|
| 3
| 8
|
6
| 275
| HON
| Chris Davis
| Parish, NY
|
| 8
| 4
|
7
| 518
| YAM
| Chris Hoffrath
| Schodack Landing, NY
|
| 9
| 6
|
8
| 718
| YAM
| Josiah Arndt
| Campbellford, ON
|
| 10
| 7
|
9
| 55
| HON
| Sam Imburgia
| Pittsford, NY
|
| 4
| DNF
|
10
| 287
| YAM
| Randy J. Demo
| Croghan, NY
|
| 6
| DNF
|
11
| 22
| YAM
| Kenny King
| South Wales, NY
|
| 11
| DNF
|
Moto 2: Pro Am Production
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Overall
| Number
| Brand
| Name
| City,State
| District
| Moto 1
| Moto 2
|
1
| 1
| UNK
| Jill A. Robinson
| Edmeston, NY
|
|
|
|
17 - Junior 25 Plus
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Overall
| Number
| Brand
| Name
| City,State
| District
| Moto 1
| Moto 2
|
1
| 621
| HON
| Daniel Lewis
| Cairo, NY
| 34
| 3
| 1
|
2
| 44
| HON
| Joe Scarrow
| Carleton, MI
|
| 2
| 2
|
3
| 88
| KTM
| Adam Koehler
| Aurora, IL
|
| 4
| 3
|
4
| 46
| HON
| Clifford Taylor
| Fredericksburg, VA
|
| 5
| 4
|
5
| 30
| CAN
| Travis Spader
| Pt Pleasant, NJ
|
| 1
| 9
|
6
| 2
| HON
| Ryan Frasier
| Mohawk, NY
|
| 6
| 5
|
7
| 88x
| HON
| Jeremiah Birdsall
| Edmeston, NY
|
| 9
| 6
|
8
| 140
| HON
| Michael Mealus
| Lowville, NY
|
| 8
| 7
|
9
| 83
| YAM
| James Farney
| Lowville, NY
|
| 7
| 8
|
DNF
| 440
| HON
| Jason D. Holbert
| Burlington Flat, NY
|
| DNF
| DNF
|
18 - Veteran 30+
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Overall
| Number
| Brand
| Name
| City,State
| District
| Moto 1
| Moto 2
|
1
| 30
| CAN
| Travis Spader
| Pt Pleasant, NJ
|
| 1
| 1
|
2
| 19
| HON
| Mike Barnhart
| Chatfield, MN
|
| 2
| 2
|
3
| 82
| CAN
| Matthew Pomeroy
| East Windsor, CT
|
| 3
| 3
|
4
| 44
| HON
| Joe Scarrow
| Carleton, MI
|
| 4
| 4
|
5
| 174
| PRP
| Aron Reisig
| Caledonia, NY
|
| 5
| 5
|
6
| 46
| HON
| Clifford Taylor
| Fredericksburg, VA
|
| 6
| 7
|
7
| 88
| KTM
| Adam Koehler
| Aurora, IL
|
| 7
| 9
|
8
| 434
| KTM
| Neil Hambly
| Leland, IL
| 17
| 8
| 10
|
9
| 14
| HON
| William Marsh
| Noblesville, IN
|
| 14
| 6
|
10
| 069
| HON
| Kenneth Megerell
| Taberg, NY
|
| 9
| 11
|
11
| 179
| HON
| Sal Imburgia
| Pittsford, NY
|
| 13
| 8
|
12
| 27
| SUZ
| Lucas Smith
| Syracuse, NY
|
| 11
| 12
|
13
| 153
| YAM
| Kyle Oliver
| Tobyhanna, PA
|
| 10
| 14
|
14
| 327
| HON
| Frederick Dashnaw
| Massena, NY
|
| 12
| 13
|
19 - Veteran 30+ C
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Overall
| Number
| Brand
| Name
| City,State
| District
| Moto 1
| Moto 2
|
1
| 74
| KTM
| Derek Esson
| Belleville, ON
|
| 2
| 1
|
2
| 04
| SUZ
| Mike Sheldon
| Danville, OH
|
| 1
| 3
|
3
| 87
| HON
| Chris Harper
| Ringgold, GA
|
| 4
| 2
|
4
| 13
| HON
| Tom Reed
| Morrisdale, PA
|
| 3
| 4
|
5
| 43
| HON
| Courtney Taylor
| Fredericksburg, VA
|
| 5
| 5
|
6
| 514
| YAM
| Joe Giglia
| Bloomfield, NY
|
| 6
| 6
|
7
| 109
| CAN
| Daniel M. Brown
| Hallstead, PA
|
| 7
| 8
|
8
| 34
| HON
| James Watson
| Arcade, NY
|
| 10
| 9
|
9
| 19
| CAN
| Gary Cortazar
| Dickson City, PA
|
| 8
| 11
|
10
| 33
| CAN
| Michael S. Aubin
| Brunswick, GA
|
| 11
| 10
|
11
| 47/
| SUZ
| Gil Brock
| Iselin, NJ
|
| 9
| 12
|
12
| 47
| KAW
| Jerry Terpay
| Lebanon, NJ
|
| 12
| 13
|
13
| 421
| YAM
| Sean P. Familetti
| Clarks Summit, PA
|
| DNF
| 7
|
20 - Senior 40+
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Overall
| Number
| Brand
| Name
| City,State
| District
| Moto 1
| Moto 2
|
1
| 711
| CAN
| Michael Kamalsky
| Carmel, NY
| 34
| 1
| 1
|
2
| 174
| PRP
| Aron Reisig
| Caledonia, NY
|
| 3
| 2
|
3
| 179
| HON
| Sal Imburgia
| Pittsford, NY
|
| 5
| 3
|
4
| 434
| KTM
| Neil Hambly
| Leland, IL
| 17
| 6
| 4
|
5
| 8
| CAN
| Timothy Suchocki
| Preston, CT
|
| 7
| 5
|
6
| 14
| HON
| William Marsh
| Noblesville, IN
|
| 2
| 11
|
7
| 86
| YAM
| Brian Cronin
| Cornwall, ON
|
| 9
| 6
|
8
| 514
| YAM
| Joe Giglia
| Bloomfield, NY
|
| 8
| 8
|
9
| 327
| HON
| Frederick Dashnaw
| Massena, NY
|
| 10
| 7
|
10
| 5
| KTM
| Louis Debarbieri
| Northampton, PA
|
| 11
| 9
|
11
| 23
| HON
| Jennifer Imburgia
| Pittsford, NY
|
| 12
| 10
|
12
| 539
| HON
| C D. Musick
| Verdunville, WV
|
| 4
| DNF
|
21 - Women
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Overall
| Number
| Brand
| Name
| City,State
| District
| Moto 1
| Moto 2
|
1
| 14
| HON
| Adrienne Cooper
| Maricopa, AZ
|
| 1
| 1
|
2
| 83
| HON
| Katie Mette
| Teutopolis, IL
|
| 2
| 2
|
3
| 125
| HON
| Chloe Buerster
| Olney, IL
|
| 3
| 3
|
4
| 45
| HON
| Rachel Dickson
| Zanesville, OH
|
| 4
| 4
|
5
| 44
| CAN
| Nicole Gates
| Mechanicsville, MD
|
| 7
| 5
|
6
| 12
| HON
| Shay Honeywell
| Hunlock Creek, PA
|
| 6
| 6
|
7
| 43
| HON
| Courtney Taylor
| Fredericksburg, VA
|
| 5
| 7
|
8
| 54
| HON
| Catherine Verbeten
| Kaukauna, WI
|
| 8
| 8
|
9
| 194
| SUZ
| Brianna Baker
| Brighton, ON
|
| 9
| 9
|
10
| 42
| HON
| Erin Renninger
| Russell, PA
|
| 10
| 10
|
11
| 23
| HON
| Jennifer Imburgia
| Pittsford, NY
|
| 11
| 11
|
12
| 621
| SUZ
| Teresa Lombardo
| Cairo, NY
|
| 12
| 12
|
22 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Overall
| Number
| Brand
| Name
| City,State
| District
| Moto 1
| Moto 2
|
1
| 8
| WAL
| Cam Covil
| Webster, FL
|
| 1
| 1
|
2
| 38
| HON
| Samuel Rowe
| Menasha, WI
| 16
| 2
| 2
|
3
| 135
| HON
| Haedyn Mickelson
| Eyota, MN
|
| 3
| 3
|
4
| 107
| SUZ
| Evan Clemens
| Richfield, WI
|
| 4
| 4
|
5
| 727
| HON
| Devon Malbouf
| Copenhagen, NY
|
| 5
| 6
|
6
| 55
| YAM
| Dakota L. Black
| Pattersonville, NY
|
| 7
| 5
|
7
| 18
| HON
| Christina Geiger
| Morris Plains, NJ
|
| 6
| 7
|
8
| 213
| HON
| Katharine Hoyt
| Amsterdam, NY
|
| DNF
| 8
|
9
| 227
| SUZ
| Dylan L. Butler
| Chesterfield, VA
|
| DNF
| 9
|
23 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Overall
| Number
| Brand
| Name
| City,State
| District
| Moto 1
| Moto 2
|
1
| 38
| HON
| Samuel Rowe
| Menasha, WI
| 16
| 1
| 1
|
2
| 135
| HON
| Haedyn Mickelson
| Eyota, MN
|
| 2
| 2
|
3
| 17
| HON
| Blake Sarver
| Peru, IN
|
| 1
| 3
|
4
| 17x
| HON
| Andrew Cummings
| Poestenkill, NY
|
| 3
| 4
|
5
| 88
| HON
| Alexander N. Gillette
| Onalaska, WI
|
| 2
| 5
|
6
| 99/
| HON
| Camden Vistain
| Sherwood, WI
|
| 4
| 6
|
7
| 97
| HON
| Cole M. Lyndaker
| Croghan, NY
|
| 3
| 7
|
8
| 642
| HON
| Cameron Foster
| Chaumont, NY
|
| 4
| 9
|
9
| 107
| HON
| Evan Clemens
| Richfield, WI
|
| 7
| 8
|
10
| 227
| HON
| Dylan L. Butler
| Chesterfield, VA
|
| 5
| 10
|
11
| 36
| HON
| Mason Pierce
| West Oneonta, NY
|
| 6
| 11
|
12
| 727
| HON
| Devon Malbouf
| Copenhagen, NY
|
| 6
| 13
|
13
| 16
| HON
| Nicholas W. Weber
| Middletown, DE
|
| 9
| 12
|
14
| 831
| HON
| Brett Szyper
| Rome, NY
|
| 8
| 14
|
15
| 88x
| HON
| James J. Motto
| Gansevoort, NY
|
| 8
| 15
|
16
| 12
| YAM
| Dylan E. Roes
| Lowville, NY
|
| 5
| DNF
|
17
| 77
| YAM
| Tom Maloney
| Brewster, NY
|
| 10
| 16
|
18
| 4
| HON
| Wyatt Kowalchuk
| Effort, PA
|
| 7
| DNF
|
19
| 408
| HON
| Tyler Jarvis
| Queensbury, NY
|
| 11
| 17
|
20
| 18
| HON
| Christina Geiger
| Morris Plains, NJ
|
| 12
| 18
|
21
| 213
| HON
| Katharine Hoyt
| Amsterdam, NY
|
| 9
|
|
22
| 999
| HON
| Ronnie Rich
| Shelton, CT
|
| 9
|
|
23
| 55
| YAM
| Dakota L. Black
| Pattersonville, NY
|
| 11
|
|
24
| 417
| SUZ
| Alicia Randall
| New Berlin, NY
|
| 12
|
|
24 - Super-Mini (13-15)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Overall
| Number
| Brand
| Name
| City,State
| District
| Moto 1
| Moto 2
|
1
| 33
| HON
| Tyler Mack
| New Ulm, MN
|
| 2
| 1
|
2
| 345
| HON
| Cole Sepesi
| Milan, MI
|
| 1
| 2
|
3
| 135
| HON
| Haedyn Mickelson
| Eyota, MN
|
| 3
| 3
|
4
| 99
| UNK
| Jeremy Ledonne
| Glenshaw, PA
|
| 5
| 5
|
5
| 44
| HON
| Tyler Peters
| Chippewa Lake, OH
|
| 4
| 6
|
6
| 97
| HON
| Alec Miller
| Pataskala, OH
|
| 7
| 4
|
7
| 733
| HON
| Payden J. Lingle
| Winslow, IL
|
| 6
| 8
|
8
| 100
| UNK
| Noah Mickelson
| Eyota, MN
|
| 9
| 7
|
9
| 06
| HON
| Taj Meyer
| Cincinnati, OH
|
| 8
| 9
|
DNF
| 06
| KAW
| Seth Igo
| Hillsboro, OH
|
| DNF
| DNF
|
DNF
| 34
| CAN
| Logan Dusenberry
| New Philadelphi, OH
| 12
| DNF
| DNF
|
25 - 90 Modified (8-11)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Overall
| Number
| Brand
| Name
| City,State
| District
| Moto 1
| Moto 2
|
1
| 12
| HON
| Gunner Tebon
| Sturgeon Bay, WI
|
| 1
| 1
|
2
| 90
| HON
| Sam Steckly
| Oxford, IA
|
| 2
| 2
|
3
| 14
| HON
| Troy Hill
| Beaverdam, VA
|
| 3
| 3
|
4
| 27
| HON
| Parker E. Bachman
| Mohrsville, PA
|
| 4
| 4
|
5
| 504
| COB
| Brandon Oneill
| Baldwin, MD
|
| 5
| 6
|
6
| 7
| COB
| Joshua Holley
| Shermans Dale, PA
|
| 8
| 5
|
7
| 334
| HON
| Chance Nekola
| Des Moines, IA
|
| 7
| 7
|
8
| 5
| OTH
| Eric Groves
| Newmarket Ont L3y9e5,
|
| 6
| 9
|
9
| 06
| COB
| Spencer Meyer
| Cincinnati, OH
|
| 9
| 8
|
10
| 55
| HON
| Jacob L. Visnic
| Saint Clairsvil, OH
|
| 10
| 11
|
11
| 199
| COB
| Damien Golden
| Queen Creek, AZ
|
| 14
| 10
|
12
| 153
| HON
| Kenneth Megerell Jr.
| Taberg, NY
|
| 13
| 13
|
13
| 172
| DRR
| Cameron Chabot
| Unadilla, NY
|
| 12
| 14
|
14
| 36
| APX
| Daniel Linke
| Jamesburg, NJ
|
| 15
| 12
|
15
| 991
| HON
| Tavis Dudley
| Morgantown, WV
|
| 16
| 15
|
16
| x97
| COB
| Connor Rafferty
| Hartington, ON
|
| 11
| DNF
|
DNF
| 214
| YAM
| Charles Bush Jr.
| Nedrow, NY
|
| DNF
| DNF
|
DNF
| 627
| OTH
| Geoffrey Hoyt
| Amsterdam, NY
|
| DNF
| DNF
|
DNF
| 861
| KAS
| Cicelia Thompson
| Burlington Flat, NY
|
| DNF
| DNF
|
26 - 90 Modified (12-15)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Overall
| Number
| Brand
| Name
| City,State
| District
| Moto 1
| Moto 2
|
1
| 33
| HON
| Tyler Mack
| New Ulm, MN
|
| 1
| 1
|
2
| 345
| HON
| Cole Sepesi
| Milan, MI
|
| 2
| 2
|
3
| 99
| UNK
| Jeremy Ledonne
| Glenshaw, PA
|
| 4
| 3
|
4
| 100
| UNK
| Noah Mickelson
| Eyota, MN
|
| 3
| 4
|
5
| 89
| HON
| Jesse Voiles
| Jamestown, TN
|
| 5
| 5
|
6
| 44
| SUZ
| Tyler Peters
| Chippewa Lake, OH
|
| 6
| 7
|
7
| 31
| SUZ
| Travis Wotring
| Zionsville, PA
| 6
| 9
| 6
|
8
| 171
| HON
| Grayson Eller
| Salisbury, NC
|
| 7
| 8
|
9
| 24
| HON
| Brogan Guyer
| Peru, IN
|
| 8
| 9
|
10
| 180
| COB
| David Collard
| Milan, MI
|
| 12
| 10
|
11
| 5
| COB
| Kevin Kazanowski
| Pompton Lakes, NJ
|
| 11
| 12
|
12
| 55
| SUZ
| Logan Stanfield
| Peru, IN
|
| 10
| 13
|
13
| 131
| SUZ
| Zachary Lindley
| Central City, IA
|
| 16
| 11
|
14
| 21
| COB
| Shane Terracciano
| Hillsborough, NJ
|
| 13
| 14
|
15
| 799
| HON
| Cortney Grant
| Moira, NY
|
| 14
| 15
|
16
| 99/
| HON
| Camden Vistain
| Sherwood, WI
|
| 15
| DNF
|
DNF
| 06
| YAM
| Taj Meyer
| Cincinnati, OH
|
| DNF
| DNF
|
DNF
| 34
| CAN
| Logan Dusenberry
| New Philadelphi, OH
| 12
| DNF
| DNF
|
27 - Girls (6-11)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Overall
| Number
| Brand
| Name
| City,State
| District
| Moto 1
| Moto 2
|
1
| 24
| COB
| Lindsay Hutchinson
| Caseville, MI
|
| 1
| 1
|
2
| 121
| APX
| Elizabeth Vogt
| Milford, PA
|
| 2
| 2
|
3
| 504
| COB
| Logan Sepesi
| Milan, MI
|
| 5
| 3
|
4
| 14
| DRR
| Elishea Reed
| Morrisdale, PA
|
| 4
| 4
|
5
| 52
| COB
| Emily Bowyer
| Peru, IN
|
| 3
| 7
|
6
| 53
| COB
| Niamh M. Shaw
| Thompsonville, IL
|
| 6
| 5
|
7
| 16
| PLS
| Lea Majeau
| St Ambroise Que,
|
| 7
| 6
|
28 - Girls (12-15)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Overall
| Number
| Brand
| Name
| City,State
| District
| Moto 1
| Moto 2
|
1
| 9
| COB
| Maci Devenport
| Barberton, OH
|
| 2
| 1
|
2
| 367
| DRX
| Kierstin Keane
| Temperance, MI
|
| 5
| 2
|
3
| 51
| COB
| Abby Bowyer
| Peru, IN
|
| 3
| 4
|
4
| 8
| DRR
| Maddison Guyer
| Peru, IN
|
| 1
| 6
|
5
| 3
| APX
| Emily Irwin
| Toms River, NJ
|
| 6
| 3
|
6
| 101
| HON
| Samantha Bronson
| New Vienna, OH
|
| 4
| 5
|
7
| 799
| HON
| Cortney Grant
| Moira, NY
|
| 7
| 7
|
29 - 90 Production (8-15)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Overall
| Number
| Brand
| Name
| City,State
| District
| Moto 1
| Moto 2
|
1
| 40
| COB
| Dj Bassani
| Sussex, NJ
|
| 1
| 1
|
2
| 171
| APX
| Grayson Eller
| Salisbury, NC
|
| 4
| 2
|
3
| 180
| COB
| David Collard
| Milan, MI
|
| 3
| 4
|
4
| 504
| COB
| Brandon Oneill
| Baldwin, MD
|
| 6
| 5
|
5
| 101
| HON
| Samantha Bronson
| New Vienna, OH
|
| 7
| 7
|
6
| 51/
| COB
| Abby Bowyer
| Peru, IN
|
| 9
| 6
|
7
| 734
| COB
| Eli W. Lingle
| Winslow, IL
|
| 5
| 10
|
8
| 34
| HON
| Logan Dusenberry
| New Philadelphi, OH
| 12
| 8
| 9
|
9
| 09
| HON
| Alex Walters
| Baileyton, AL
|
| 15
| 3
|
10
| 9
| COB
| Maci Devenport
| Barberton, OH
|
| 2
| 16
|
11
| 55
| HON
| Logan Stanfield
| Peru, IN
|
| 14
| 8
|
12
| 627
| OTH
| Geoffrey Hoyt
| Amsterdam, NY
|
| 12
| 12
|
13
| 93
| COB
| Zakkary Neilson
| Barrie, ON
|
| 11
| 14
|
14
| 05
| HON
| Ryan Walters
| Baileyton, AL
|
| 10
| 15
|
15
| 214
| YAM
| Charles Bush Jr.
| Nedrow, NY
|
| 13
| 13
|
16
| x97
| COB
| Connor Rafferty
| Hartington, ON
|
| 16
| 11
|
DNF
| 12
| APX
| Logan Kenney
| Odessa, TX
|
| DNF
| DNF
|
30 - 90 Automatic Sr. (12-15)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Overall
| Number
| Brand
| Name
| City,State
| District
| Moto 1
| Moto 2
|
1
| 89
| APX
| Jesse Voiles
| Jamestown, TN
|
| 1
| 2
|
2
| 171
| APX
| Grayson Eller
| Salisbury, NC
|
| 3
| 1
|
3
| 12/
| APX
| Westley Wolfe
| Myersville, MD
|
| 2
| 5
|
4
| 52
| APX
| Cody Ford
| Southlake, TX
|
| 6
| 3
|
5
| 367
| DRX
| Kierstin Keane
| Temperance, MI
|
| 5
| 6
|
6
| 24
| DRR
| Brogan Guyer
| Peru, IN
|
| 9
| 4
|
7
| 12
| APX
| Logan Kenney
| Odessa, TX
|
| 4
| DNF
|
8
| 8
| DRR
| Maddison Guyer
| Peru, IN
|
| 7
| DNF
|
9
| 5
| APX
| Kevin Kazanowski
| Pompton Lakes, NJ
|
| 8
| DNF
|
31 - 90 Automatic Jr. (8-11)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Overall
| Number
| Brand
| Name
| City,State
| District
| Moto 1
| Moto 2
|
1
| 44
| APX
| Bryce Ford
| Southlake, TX
|
| 1
| 1
|
2
| 721
| DRR
| Peyton Zimmerman
| Lititz, PA
|
| 2
| 2
|
3
| 88
| DRR
| Richard Bodine Iii
| Levittown, PA
|
| 6
| 3
|
4
| 334
| APX
| Chance Nekola
| Des Moines, IA
|
| 5
| 4
|
5
| 14
| APX
| Tyler Fortin
| Burkburnett, TX
|
| 4
| 5
|
6
| 152
| DRR
| Stephen K. Large Jr
| Troy, NY
|
| 3
| 7
|
7
| 6
| DRX
| Dale Raven
| Jackson, NJ
|
| 7
| 6
|
8
| 8
| APX
| Carson Parrish
| Gardendale, TX
|
| 9
| 8
|
9
| 55
| DRR
| Jacob L. Visnic
| Saint Clairsvil, OH
|
| 8
| 10
|
10
| 17
| APX
| Brady Carson
| Florence, AL
|
| 10
| 9
|
11
| 231
| APX
| David Swan
| West Milford, NJ
|
| 11
| 11
|
12
| 107
| APX
| Curtis Chaulk
| Burkeeton Ont,
|
| 13
| 12
|
13
| 49
| APX
| Kaleb Sovocool
| Sidney Center, NY
|
| 14
| 13
|
14
| 891
| DRR
| Matthew Hirschfeld
| Amsterdam, NY
|
| 12
| 15
|
15
| 18
| DRR
| Jordan Carson
| Florence, AL
|
| 15
| 14
|
DNF
| 3
| APX
| Zach Whisenant
| Odessa, TX
|
| DNF
| DNF
|
32 - 90 CVT (8-15)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Overall
| Number
| Brand
| Name
| City,State
| District
| Moto 1
| Moto 2
|
1
| 171
| APX
| Grayson Eller
| Salisbury, NC
|
| 1
| 3
|
2
| 89
| APX
| Jesse Voiles
| Jamestown, TN
|
| 4
| 2
|
3
| 52
| APX
| Cody Ford
| Southlake, TX
|
| 3
| 4
|
4
| 721
| DRR
| Peyton Zimmerman
| Lititz, PA
|
| 2
| 5
|
5
| 334
| APX
| Chance Nekola
| Des Moines, IA
|
| 5
| 6
|
6
| 12/
| APX
| Westley Wolfe
| Myersville, MD
|
| 14
| 1
|
7
| 17
| APX
| Brady Carson
| Florence, AL
|
| 9
| 7
|
8
| 21
| DRX
| Shane Terracciano
| Hillsborough, NJ
|
| 8
| 8
|
9
| 107
| APX
| Curtis Chaulk
| Burkeeton Ont,
|
| 11
| 10
|
10
| 172
| DRR
| Cameron Chabot
| Unadilla, NY
|
| 10
| 11
|
11
| 49
| APX
| Kaleb Sovocool
| Sidney Center, NY
|
| 12
| 12
|
12
| 88
| DRR
| Richard Bodine Iii
| Levittown, PA
|
| 6
| DNF
|
13
| 18
| DRR
| Jordan Carson
| Florence, AL
|
| 7
| DNF
|
14
| 891
| DRR
| Matthew Hirschfeld
| Amsterdam, NY
|
| DNF
| 9
|
15
| 12
| APX
| Logan Kenney
| Odessa, TX
|
| 13
| DNF
|
DNF
| 8
| APX
| Carson Parrish
| Gardendale, TX
|
| DNF
| DNF
|
33 - 70 Modified (6-11)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Overall
| Number
| Brand
| Name
| City,State
| District
| Moto 1
| Moto 2
|
1
| 12
| KAW
| Gunner Tebon
| Sturgeon Bay, WI
|
| 1
| 1
|
2
| 40
| COB
| Dj Bassani
| Sussex, NJ
|
| 2
| 2
|
3
| 404
| COB
| Trevor Thatcher
| Swanton, OH
|
| 4
| 4
|
4
| 25
| COB
| Lane Baird
| Morganfield, KY
|
| 5
| 5
|
5
| 60
| COB
| Spencer Meyer
| Cincinnati, OH
|
| 6
| 6
|
6
| 27
| KAW
| Parker E. Bachman
| Mohrsville, PA
|
| 7
| 7
|
7
| 48
| KAW
| Blake Bronson
| New Vienna, OH
|
| 12
| 3
|
8
| 14
| KAW
| Troy Hill
| Beaverdam, VA
|
| 3
| 12
|
9
| 24
| COB
| Lindsay Hutchinson
| Caseville, MI
|
| 8
| 8
|
10
| 53
| COB
| Niamh M. Shaw
| Thompsonville, IL
|
| 9
| 10
|
11
| 52
| COB
| Emily Bowyer
| Peru, IN
|
| 11
| 9
|
12
| 226
| COB
| Cole Nicholls
| Bowmanville Ont L1c2,
|
| 10
| 11
|
DNF
| 06
| COB
| Ethan C. Lehmer
| Oxford, NY
|
| DNF
| DNF
|
34 - 70 CVT (6-11)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Overall
| Number
| Brand
| Name
| City,State
| District
| Moto 1
| Moto 2
|
1
| 88
| DRR
| Richard Bodine Iii
| Levittown, PA
|
| 4
| 1
|
2
| 721
| DRR
| Peyton Zimmerman
| Lititz, PA
|
| 3
| 2
|
3
| 55
| DRR
| Jacob L. Visnic
| Saint Clairsvil, OH
|
| 5
| 5
|
4
| 6
| DRX
| Dale Raven
| Jackson, NJ
|
| 9
| 3
|
5
| 22
| APX
| Levi Kenney
| Odessa, TX
|
| 7
| 6
|
6
| 114
| APX
| Tyler Fortin
| Burkburnett, TX
|
| 11
| 4
|
7
| 404
| DRR
| Trevor Thatcher
| Swanton, OH
|
| 2
| 13
|
8
| 919
| DRR
| Tyler Rich
| Shelton, CT
|
| 10
| 7
|
9
| 23
| DRR
| Zack D. Decker
| Zionsville, PA
|
| 8
| 9
|
10
| 99
| DRX
| Gaige Keane
| Temperance, MI
|
| 6
| 12
|
11
| 14
| DRR
| Grant Landis
| Manheim, PA
|
| 12
| 8
|
12
| 44
| APX
| Bryce Ford
| Southlake, TX
|
| 1
| DNF
|
13
| 043
| DRR
| Joseph T. Serrao
| East Brunswick, NJ
|
| 14
| 10
|
14
| 445
| APX
| Travis Welsford
| Bensalem, PA
|
| 13
| 11
|
15
| 121
| APX
| Elizabeth Vogt
| Milford, PA
|
| 15
| DNF
|
35 - 70 SS (6-11)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Overall
| Number
| Brand
| Name
| City,State
| District
| Moto 1
| Moto 2
|
1
| 25
| COB
| Lane Baird
| Morganfield, KY
|
| 1
| 1
|
2
| 250
| COB
| Andrew Bridges
| Fincastle, VA
|
| 2
| 2
|
3
| 504
| COB
| Logan Sepesi
| Milan, MI
|
| 5
| 3
|
4
| 06
| COB
| Ethan C. Lehmer
| Oxford, NY
|
| 4
| 4
|
5
| 126
| COB
| Blaine Thomas
| Quincy, IL
|
| 3
| 5
|
36 - 50 Sr. (6-8)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Overall
| Number
| Brand
| Name
| City,State
| District
| Moto 1
| Moto 2
|
1
| 9
| COB
| Matthew Holley
| Shermans Dale, PA
|
| 3
| 1
|
2
| 60
| COB
| Kobe Vanfossen
| Berlin, MD
|
| 2
| 2
|
3
| 22
| APX
| Levi Kenney
| Odessa, TX
|
| 1
| 4
|
4
| 336
| COB
| Landen Houchens
| Cave City, KY
|
| 5
| 3
|
5
| 202
| COB
| Bradley Vollmer
| Windsor, ON
|
| 4
| 5
|
6
| 11
| DRR
| Shane Coughlin
| Jefferson Township, NJ
|
| 6
| 6
|
7
| 96
| COB
| Marcus Neilson
| Barrie, ON
|
| 7
| 7
|
8
| 94
| APX
| Noah Sovocool
| Sidney Center, NY
|
| 8
| 8
|
37 - 50 CVT (6-8)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Overall
| Number
| Brand
| Name
| City,State
| District
| Moto 1
| Moto 2
|
1
| 20
| APX
| Connor Henson
| Columbia, TN
|
| 2
| 1
|
2
| 23
| DRR
| Zack D. Decker
| Zionsville, PA
|
| 1
| 3
|
3
| 95
| DRR
| Anthony Lanzarone
| Highland, NY
|
| 3
| 2
|
4
| 14
| DRR
| Grant Landis
| Manheim, PA
|
| 4
| 4
|
5
| 22
| APX
| Levi Kenney
| Odessa, TX
|
| 5
| 5
|
6
| 11
| DRR
| Christopher Parrish
| Gardendale, TX
|
| 7
| 7
|
7
| 60
| DRR
| Shayne Crull
| New Bloomfield, PA
|
| 9
| 6
|
8
| 13
| DRR
| Elijah Reed
| Morrisdale, PA
|
| 8
| 8
|
9
| 11x
| DRR
| Shane Coughlin
| Jefferson Township, NJ
|
| 6
| 10
|
10
| 48
| DRR
| Christopher Serrao
| East Brunswick, NJ
|
| 11
| 9
|
11
| 907
| DRR
| Brock Mann
| Oneonta, NY
|
| 10
| 13
|
12
| 6
| APX
| Dawson W. Harriger
| Locke, NY
|
| 13
| 11
|
13
| 94
| APX
| Noah Sovocool
| Sidney Center, NY
|
| 12
| 12
|
38 - 50 Limited Jr. (4-6)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Overall
| Number
| Brand
| Name
| City,State
| District
| Moto 1
| Moto 2
|
1
| 36
| DRR
| Joseph Linke
| Jamesburg, NJ
|
| 3
| 1
|
2
| 174
| DRR
| Shaker Reisig
| Caledonia, NY
|
| 2
| 2
|
3
| 11
| DRR
| Shane Coughlin
| Jefferson Township, NJ
|
| 1
| 3
|
4
| 60
| DRR
| Shayne Crull
| New Bloomfield, PA
|
| 4
| 4
|
5
| 41
| DRR
| Brandon M. Bassani
| Sussex, NJ
|
| 5
| 5
|
6
| 586
| DRR
| Dareck Graham
| Corinth, NY
|
| 6
| 6
|
7
| 15
| DRR
| Tyler Lombardo
| Matamoras, PA
|
| 7
| 7
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Copyright
2002-2022, ATV Riders All Rights Reserved - ATV
Riders Forum - Message Board - Archive |
|
|